Kielce 27 - 28.08.2010 XIII Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZS |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.08 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.30 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.84 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.84 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.08 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.14 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.40 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.98 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.86 | RYDEL Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +2.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.28 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.45 | KUCZMA Sandra | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 27.82 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.74 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.97 | SYNAKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.39 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.52 | DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.71 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 28.12 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.25 | MUSIALIK Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 29.29 | CIEPLAK Paulina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 28.56 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 29.07 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:16.66 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:20.70 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:20.60 | HOJDA Maja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:20.86 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:21.47 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:21.60 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:21.58 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:26.47 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:21.74 | PRUDACZUK Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:28.03 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:22.65 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:28.24 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:23.56 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:31.14 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:24.68 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:31.29 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:52.28 | STRUPIŃSKA Iwona | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1059/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:23.67 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:26.13 | MANEL Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:24.03 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:28.97 | SIŁUCH Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:26.26 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:29.32 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:27.00 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:32.23 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:28.82 | GOŁAWSKA Izabela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:33.55 | BOJARSKA Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:30.57 | JUREWICZ Irena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:36.33 | KAZUBOWSKA Dominika | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:31.36 | DĄBROWSKA Magda | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:44.98 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:36.27 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:55.44 | STRUPIŃSKA Beata | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2026/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 66.22 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 67.66 | TRZASKOWSKA Milena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4376/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 67.18 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 68.79 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 69.08 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 70.02 | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 70.74 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 71.75 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 71.89 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 72.61 | HANAS Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 67.42 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 68.75 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 72.35 | JANKOWSKA Marlena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3678/11 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 73.94 | WASILESKA Izaura | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 75.06 | LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:06.76 |
KAMIŃSKA Monika PAWŁOWSKA Marika NOWAK Izabela ŚWIETLIK Sonia |
Wielkopolskie | 1992 1993 1991 1992 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur B.D. |
Z/4547/11 |
2013 |
2 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:09.97 |
SYNAKIEWICZ Monika TAS Adrianna HANAS Anna KOSTYRKA Karolina |
Pomorskie | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:24.35 |
MACH Angelika GOŁAWSKA Izabela NIEŚCIOR Paulina PRUDACZUK Patrycja |
Lubuskie | 1991 1992 1991 1992 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/2650/11 |
2023 |
1 |
|||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:10.88 |
SKÓRA Agnieszka MANEL Ewelina KACZYŃSKA Paulina WILKOSZ Natalia |
Zachodniopomorskie | 1993 1993 1991 1991 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew |
Z/4586/11 Z/4524/11 |
2016 2024 |
1 M |
|||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:10.88 |
BASZAK Natalia BOSIAK Patrycja ROMASZKO Katarzyna BROWARCZYK Agata |
Dolnośląskie | 1992 1993 1991 1993 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław |
Z/0017/11 Z/0014/11 Z/0013/11 |
2012 2012 2012 |
BEZ 1 3 |
|||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:14.66 |
ADAMCZYK Edyta BARTNIK Natalia CIEPLAK Paulina SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna |
Małopolskie | 1994 1994 1992 1991 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:23.67 |
MUSIALIK Katarzyna WSZELAK Sandra PAWLAK Sandra WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra |
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 1994 1994 1994 1992 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka |
Z/3677/11 Z/4436/11 |
3 2 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.63 | CHODOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SUCHODOLSKA Anna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.63 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ Sonia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CZAUS Samanta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PAWLICKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.80 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.20 | ZYŚK Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +3.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.25 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.16 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.01 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.66 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.95 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.46 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.05 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.22 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.67 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.97 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.00 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.77 | FROMM Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.25 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.50 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.62 | LABUT Martyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 29.52 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.46 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.30 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.86 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.65 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.41 | KISIEL Martyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.80 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.33 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.07 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U18 | LU | +3.1 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.35 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U20 | WN | +1.9 | II | MAKOWSKI Leszek | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.35 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.38 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.62 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.59 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +3.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.71 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +1.9 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 22.94 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.45 | KUJAWA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.00 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +3.1 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.09 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +3.1 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.84 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.55 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +3.1 | III | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.86 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.65 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +3.1 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.05 | GUC Dominik | LLKS Gubin | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.84 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna | 1991 | U20 | SL | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 23.24 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.98 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.31 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.44 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 23.46 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 24.30 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 23.44 | WILCZKO Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 23.56 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 23.58 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 23.64 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 23.91 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 24.08 | MICHALAK Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 24.33 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
8 | 26 | s | 3 | 24.78 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 4 | 24.27 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 24.43 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 4 | 24.72 | GŁOWACKI Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 25.43 | STUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/3558/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.26 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:59.08 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.45 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.28 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:56.12 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:59.74 | MISA Bartłomiej | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:57.17 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.98 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:57.83 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:00.89 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.59 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:01.81 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:01.90 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:02.60 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:02.72 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:07.55 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:56.24 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:58.97 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:57.55 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:00.16 | SZCZEPANEK Paweł | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:00.26 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:00.28 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:01.42 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:02.22 | DANILCZUK Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:01.99 | BOLEK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:02.74 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:02.75 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:02.92 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:03.60 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:07.62 | BRATKOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:11.44 | SZPAJCHER Zbigniew | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:12.61 | PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:13.11 | MAKIŁA Mikołaj | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:53.32 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:02.21 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:53.85 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:02.83 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:56.40 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:03.49 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2637/11 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:58.68 | HOŁOWIENKO Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:05.27 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:59.24 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:12.93 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:02.72 | KAWIK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:17.30 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:03.38 | KAMIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:21.46 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:11.15 | CHODUN Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:22.95 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:15.18 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:23.82 | STEFANIAK Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:23.97 | MICHALAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:26.01 | LEOŃCZUK Andrzej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/4841/11 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:32.97 | WICKOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:33.17 | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:37.68 | WOSTAL Aleksander | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2297/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:39.43 | DERDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | MYKOWSKI Jerzy | Z/4365/11 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:43.49 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:46.46 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 9:56.48 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 10:09.33 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/9320/21 | 2023 | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 10:10.84 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 10:14.54 | PTAK Michał | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.25 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.18 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.12 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.45 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 59.62 | WILGOCKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 58.67 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 59.90 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 60.45 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 65.75 | WOŁEK Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman # | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.08 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.34 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.90 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.35 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.04 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 58.74 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 60.10 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 62.10 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:27.48 |
RONOWICZ Mateusz OLSZEWSKI Kamil ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz PRYLEWSKI Mateusz |
Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 1991 1992 1991 1993 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:32.79 |
BRZESKI Karol ROGIEWICZ Andrzej HERING Mateusz CIECIERSKI Damian |
Pomorskie | 1993 1993 1991 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław |
Z/0610/11 Z/4205/11 |
2024 2011 |
BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:33.08 |
WILCZKO Mariusz JANKOWSKI Andrzej JASIŃSKI Paweł MAJAK Tomasz |
Podlskie | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:33.70 |
HONKOWICZ Marcin BOLEK Daniel PIWOWAR Stanisław GAJDA Marcin |
Podkarpackie | 1993 1992 1993 1993 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:35.80 |
OSTROWSKI Piotr POTOK Daniel IWANIEC Mariusz MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz |
Małopolskie | 1994 1993 1992 1991 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
KOLODZIEJ Roman |
BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:25.14 |
ORZOŁ Bartłomiej JUSZKIEWICZ Marek MACIASZEK Mariusz PAWLUK Mateusz |
Dolnośląskie | 1995 1992 1991 1992 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:25.72 |
PATERAK Mateusz GRESCHUTZ Thomas WRÓBEL Patryk HURMAN Piotr |
Opolskie | 1991 1992 1994 1991 |
U20 | OPL | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:25.91 |
DĄBROWSKI Marcin TRĄBSKI Przemysław STACHOWSKI Rafał MAURY Mateusz |
Wielkopolskie | 1994 1991 1991 1992 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:44.55 |
ZRADA Marcin WOŹNIAK Piotr APACKI Mateusz SOSNOWSKI Tomasz |
Warmińsko-Mazurskie | 1992 1991 1992 1993 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
MAKOWSKI Leszek B.D. |
Z/4863/11 |
2011 |
2 2 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.89 | PUCHLIK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.91 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.86 | NASIŁOWSKI Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.91 | STARSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.86 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | FLEJTERSKI Mariusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JENDRASZCZYK Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.17 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.97 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.71 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.99 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +2.6 | III | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.68 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.69 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.36 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.59 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.93 | SOKULSKI Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.35 | SMOLAK Jacek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.75 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.82 | DZIWNIEL Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.45 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.71 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.28 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.76 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 49.17 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 49.10 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 47.17 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 44.20 | FURTEK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 41.15 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 41.01 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 34.32 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 25.75 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 23.15 | CHLEBOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 5 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.15 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.58 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.46 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.47 | BARSZCZEWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.87 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 43.07 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.23 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.61 | PACZKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.51 | PARTYKA Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52:24.26 | BUKŁAHO Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54:27.91 | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54:39.63 | WERNER Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57:21.99 | PIEŃKOWSKI Wiesław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 58:35.03 | KULZA Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 59:51.24 | KANTORSKI Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3971910476685 sekund |