Łódź 29 - 30.08.2013 Mistrzostwa Polski juniorów AZS |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.13 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.27 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.34 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.05 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.52 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.39 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.87 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.08 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.15 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.22 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.27 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.64 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.82 | DOROZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.64 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.68 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.90 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.93 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.60 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.14 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.10 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | e | 3 | 15.10 | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.61 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.13 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.23 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.23 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.35 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.44 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.49 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.62 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.53 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.93 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.63 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.42 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.91 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.06 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 62.54 | ŻUROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.38 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.31 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3934/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.18 | KUZIN Angelika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 72.64 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 78.07 | PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:54.26 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:56.68 | RUTKOWSKA Michaela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:56.97 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:59.89 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:01.67 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:10.46 | NOWACKA Ewa | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:11.12 | SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:12.25 | BARTCZAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:19.47 | KĘDZIA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/0466/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.24 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.53 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.93 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | III | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.06 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.29 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.49 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.32 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.19 |
KOT Anna SICIARZ Klaudia MSTOWSKA Aleksandra CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 1998 1994 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
Z/0137/14 |
2024 |
MM 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.43 |
SUDER Magdalena PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia TEKIELA Julita MROZOWSKA Ewelina |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
Z/0943/13 |
2020 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.08 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina BRZEZICKA Justyna MILANOWSKA Beata SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 1994 1995 1996 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.32 |
SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra KUSIŃSKA Natalia KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra NAWROCKA Marta |
AZS Łódź | 1996 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.81 |
ŁABNO Ewa ŻUROWSKA Magdalena GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika BIEDA Gabriela |
KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1994 1997 1996 1996 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.30 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.15 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.13 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.97 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.96 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.54 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.36 | HYŻY Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.06 | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.51 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.76 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.92 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.06 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.86 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.80 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.81 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.44 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.17 | NALEWAJEK Sylwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.60 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.71 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.70 | GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.28 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.64 | RUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.96 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.06 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.52 | ANDREJAS Milena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.26 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.70 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRZESIAK Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.39 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | III | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.61 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.76 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.83 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.98 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.12 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.50 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.19 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.21 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.39 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.73 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.78 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.91 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -0.9 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
e | 2 | DNF | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.79 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.74 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.93 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.69 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.16 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.23 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.41 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.94 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.95 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.07 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.34 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.11 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.25 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.39 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | III | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.51 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.59 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.60 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.70 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.71 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.87 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.28 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.22 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.71 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.83 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.32 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.42 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.70 | DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.08 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.15 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.47 | MARCINKOWSKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.31 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 54.86 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.20 | OLEK Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.68 | BINKIEWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.97 | LUDWICZAK Norbert | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.42 | CZAJKA Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.62 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 54.80 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 56.70 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.53 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.58 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 57.10 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 58.74 | MARCINIAK Piotr | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 49.62 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | Sen | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 51.93 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 53.48 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 54.45 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:08.75 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:09.02 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:10.99 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:11.26 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:18.14 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:18.74 | ILSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:20.88 | PAWLAK Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:25.75 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:33.40 | WOŻNIAK Piotr | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:33.98 | ŁUSZCZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:39.09 | PIEPRZYK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:44.53 | NOWACKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:03.80 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:11.63 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:16.51 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:16.79 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:18.90 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:31.23 | LENARTOWICZ Andrzej | niest. Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | B.D. DUDEK Sylwester # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:45.70 | TOMPOREK Daniel | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/0526/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.41 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.06 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.16 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.49 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.11 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.35 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.32 |
GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał WIESIOŁEK Kacper ROLKA Cezary JABŁOŃSKI Adam |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 1996 1995 1994 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/0895/12 |
2021 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.45 |
KONWA Mateusz KOWALEWSKI Jakub SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 1994 1996 1994 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
STAWICKI Michał STAWICKI Michał |
Z/4154/11 Z/1591/13 |
2014 2014 |
2 BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.11 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej SOSNOWSKI Patryk BUCH Natan |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. |
Z/1522/11 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.37 |
MROCZEK Kamil SYCH Tomasz KUBIAK Rafał REMBOWSKI Sebastian |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1997 1995 1997 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.70 |
SARNECKI Paweł ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1995 1996 1997 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 2 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.80 |
MICHALEWSKI Andrzej OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz DYNEROWICZ Michał ZIAJA Michał |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1996 1997 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
ZAPART Stanisław |
Z/0080/11 |
2020 |
BEZ |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.61 |
KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej WÓJCIK Mateusz DOLNY Kamil OLBORSKI Mateusz |
AZS Łódź | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.59 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.43 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.95 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.79 | JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1994 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.78 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.52 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.37 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.28 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.08 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.95 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.92 | BAKALARCZYK Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.91 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.02 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.74 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.48 | GŁOWICKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.77 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.51 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.47 | KONOPIŃSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.34 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.30 | BODZIAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.94 | ŁUKASIK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.92 | NAWROT Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.72 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.61 | ŁUKASIK Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.09 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.11 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.28 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | CRS Barlinek # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | STAWICKI Michał | Z/1591/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.83 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.529433965683 sekund |