Sopot 26.07.2009 Mityng GP Sopotu im. J.Sidły |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.63 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +1.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.12 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.41 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.43 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.62 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.55 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.63 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.01 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.33 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.39 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.60 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.66 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.69 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.05 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.21 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.42 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.00 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.29 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.29 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.61 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 57.53 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.92 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.38 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.66 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.94 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.47 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 59.88 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 60.00 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 60.84 | BOGUSZ Żaneta | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1405/17 | 2018 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:04.17 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.14 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:08.64 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:14.65 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:09.69 | SZENK Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1980 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:15.92 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:18.98 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:27.71 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:18.32 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:24.04 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:29.73 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:32.29 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:33.23 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:34.10 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:36.08 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:40.76 | ŻELEŹNIK Marlena | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:41.16 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:43.31 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:45.62 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:52.63 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:53.40 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5:12.72 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Joanna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:15.55 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:26.18 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:34.84 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:35.70 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:39.58 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:42.47 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:50.41 | GUZ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:52.49 | JANASIAK Agnieszka | LKB Rudnik # | 1981 | Sen | SK | I | B.D. # | Z/6984/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:54.95 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:14.51 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.07 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.73 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.50 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.16 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.33 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.12 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.17 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.61 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.80 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.02 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.39 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.14 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.46 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.58 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.70 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.83 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.26 | ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.60 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.69 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.80 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.24 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.37 | CZERWIŃSKI Jacek | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4161/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.65 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.94 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.02 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.08 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.10 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.00 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.49 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.53 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.59 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.60 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.66 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.75 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.75 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.01 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.23 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.32 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.60 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.43 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.57 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 49.67 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 50.42 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.75 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.32 | GAWRYŚ Emil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.75 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.90 | CIĘŻAR Bartosz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4836/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.79 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.09 | ZANIEWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 52.46 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.04 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.65 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.05 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.77 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.80 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:53.14 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:53.84 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:54.01 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:55.03 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:54.09 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:54.38 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:54.88 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:54.94 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Masters | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:54.96 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:57.03 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:59.32 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:59.37 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:59.99 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:05.67 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:56.97 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:58.66 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:01.87 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:01.98 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:07.14 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:07.87 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:10.35 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8:11.35 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 8:23.80 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 8:32.55 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 8:48.10 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8:21.36 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8:22.38 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8:27.06 | SIERACKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8:27.71 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 8:27.97 | DRWAL Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1973 | Masters | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 8:28.55 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 8:30.49 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1985 | Sen | ZP | II | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 8:32.11 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 8:39.77 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 8:49.82 | SKOCELAS Grzegorz | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 9:35.73 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.14 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.11 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.05 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.01 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.46 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.41 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.31 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.24 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.50 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.32 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.66 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | ANTCZAK Edmund | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.87 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.42 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.38 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 75.19 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 73.16 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 72.15 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 68.84 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 67.84 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 67.49 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3603649139404 sekund |