Bydgoszcz 31.08.2013 Mistrzostwa województwa młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.22 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.65 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.70 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | IV | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.00 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.30 | DASZKIEWICZ Agata | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.39 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.41 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.86 | OLENDER Kamila | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.87 | ROMANIUK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.91 | RĄCZKA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.02 | WILARY Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.10 | PREDENKIEWICZ Oliwia | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.41 | POZNANIAK Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.71 | WILK Olga | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.45 | CHABASIŃSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.7 | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.95 | BACHORSKA Monika | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.99 | CZARNOLEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Inowrocław | 2001 | U14 | KP | -0.7 | -- | KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/3765/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.98 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -3.4 | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 15.38 | KĘPSKA Julia | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U14 | KP | -3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.55 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.92 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.54 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 15.07 | SZYMANEK Ewelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.34 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.49 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.62 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.66 | WILK Olga | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.86 | OLENDER Kamila | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.89 | ROMANIUK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | WILARY Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.84 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.29 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U14 | WP | III | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.68 | SOBAŃSKA Nikola | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U14 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.19 | BUDZIŃSKA Nikola | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.13 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Blanka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.40 | ŁĄCZNA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.99 | PREDENKIEWICZ Oliwia | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.07 | NALEWAJ Anna | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.52 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.00 | SZYMAŃSKA Alicja | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 5 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.72 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.21 | NOWACZYK Dominika | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.94 | ZBLEWSKA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | NIEBUDEK Sylwester NIEBUDEK Sylwester | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.72 | RUDNIK Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U12 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.51 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.56 | MARKOWSKA Julia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:49.83 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.59 | WAŚKOWSKA Adrianna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.61 | SARNOWSKA Jadwiga | MUKL Brodnica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.68 | SZWARC Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:56.28 | KACZMAREK Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata # | Z/1942/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:07.84 | PACEK Anna | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZCZEPANIAK Julia | MUKL Brodnica # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.92 | RÓZGA Paula | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.20 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:53.30 | BĄK Daria | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:54.55 | STARKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:57.86 | KAŁKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:58.72 | BAUMGART Wiktoria | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz | Z/0528/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.17 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:11.27 | WALCZAK Aleksandra | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:12.92 | BAUMGART Weronika | LUKS Serock # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:15.60 | MESZYŃSKA Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:22.13 | JEZIORSKA Magda | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/4285/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:25.68 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:29.16 | NOWICKA Weronika | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:29.96 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:34.58 | TOMAS Agnieszka | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.36 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.68 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.76 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.54 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.76 | GRANICA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.93 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.41 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.30 | LAMENTOWICZ Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.93 | BERKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.08 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.49 | MŁODAWSKA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.19 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 58.39 | KARWOWSKA Weronika | UKB Szubin | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.66 |
SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria KOWALEWSKA Sylwia PIETRAS Sandra |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. RZEPKA Marek CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław |
, Z/0250/15 |
, 2023 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.06 |
DYBANOWSKA Laura RĄCZKA Julia GRANICA Katarzyna ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 2000 1998 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.63 |
ŁĄCZNA Natalia KOWALCZYK Sylwia WIŚNIEWSKA Weronika KACZMAREK Zuzanna |
LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U14 | KPO | -- |
LUZAK Małgorzata |
Z/1942/15 |
2021 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.74 |
BIAŁA Marzena CHOJNACKA Agata TOMAS Agnieszka WIELGOSZ Magdalena |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.73 |
BETKOWSKA Józefina KĘPSKA Julia KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna NALEWAJ Anna |
MKS Inowrocław | 1998 2000 2000 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.45 | MATUSZAK Zuzanna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SYNAK Sylwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DUBANOWSKA Laura | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 2.90 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.90 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | IV | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | CZARNOLEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Inowrocław | 2001 | U14 | KP | V | KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/3765/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.42 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.53 | CZAJA Aneta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.55 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.09 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.15 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.01 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | IV | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.91 | ROMANIUK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.87 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.85 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | IV | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.69 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | V | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.64 | LESZCZYŃSKA Nadin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.44 | CHABASIŃSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.22 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.21 | MŁODAWSKA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.02 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.92 | BACHORSKA Monika | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.79 | WIELGOSZ Magdalena | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 7.68 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Marta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 9.67 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 9.98 | GRONOWSKA Angelika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.11 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.39 | BRZĄKAŁA Justyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.19 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.29 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.70 | BETKOWSKA Józefina | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.12 | SŁAWIŃSKA Weronika | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.36 | PIĘTA Renata | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.12 | SZCZERBA Magdalena | LUKS Serock # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.12 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.95 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.72 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.67 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.48 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.60 | SZCZERBA Magdalena | LUKS Serock # | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.72 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.07 | SŁAWIŃSKA Weronika | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.78 | MACIĄG Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.57 | BRZĄKAŁA Justyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.36 | RULEWSKA Natalia | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 18.65 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 16.36 | PAWLIKOWSKA Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 14.18 | KRZESZEWSKA Dominika | UKS Start Smólnik | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 14.17 | KOŚCIELAK Aleksandra | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata | Z/1941/15 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.95 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.61 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.52 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | UKS Start Smólnik | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.27 | MACIĄG Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.23 | TRZCINSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.18 | STRZELECKA Oliwia | UKS Start Smólnik | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.79 | WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 36.15 | GRONOWSKA Angelika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.04 | RADECKA Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.67 | TRZCINSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.02 | RULEWSKA Natalia | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.24 | SALEWSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.69 | STASIAK Martyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 19:48.70 | KUMKOWSKA Klaudia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 20:10.60 | SZYDZIK Daniela | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20:12.22 | KOWALEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Start Smólnik | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21:24.14 | HOSPOD Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21:37.46 | PROSZKIEWICZ Oliwia | UKS Start Smólnik | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22:02.37 | LEWANDOWSKA Lena | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 22:19.00 | MYLKE Anita | UKS Start Smólnik | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 22:45.68 | STASIAK Martyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.50 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.1 | III | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.53 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | -2.1 | III | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.25 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.1 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.39 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.59 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -2.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.63 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.78 | KRYSZTOFIAK Bartłomiej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.37 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.56 | ŚMIŚNIEWICZ Olaf | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.64 | DUKSZTA Franciszek | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.78 | RATAJCZAK Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.92 | SŁOMSKI Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.04 | MIRA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.35 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.90 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.93 | JASIK Paweł | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 2000 | U14 | KP | +0.4 | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/5033/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.48 | URBANIAK Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U14 | KP | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.54 | WOŹNICKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | V | OLCZYK Stanisław | Z/0606/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.76 | JABŁOŃSKI Miłosz | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.77 | SZCZEPANEK Adam | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.94 | WOJTALEWICZ Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.99 | SZOCIŃSKI Hubert | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.64 | HULISZ Dawid | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.49 | KRZEMIŃSKI Bartosz | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.83 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.07 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.09 | DRYGLAS Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.60 | KWIATKOWSKI Adam | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.88 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.46 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | III | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.23 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.30 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.37 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.58 | ŚMIŚNIEWICZ Olaf | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.61 | WOŹNICKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | OLCZYK Stanisław | Z/0606/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.62 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.9 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.10 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.19 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.70 | LIGOCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | BURZYŃSKI Piotr # | Z/1235/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.20 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.03 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.27 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 40.72 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.75 | MATUSZAK Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1939/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.93 | RADZIKOWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.44 | ŚWIDERSKI Filip | UKS Start Smólnik | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.06 | GABRYŚ Szymon | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.84 | ROZPŁOCH Daniel | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.41 | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2003 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.28 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.60 | PŁYWACZYK Damian | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.31 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.68 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.80 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.73 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.64 | BRYL Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0054/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.87 | MOKWA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.25 | SIERSCHUŁA Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:33.60 | TERPIŃSKI Konrad | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0572/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:39.19 | LASKOWSKI Miłosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:41.64 | WÓJTOWICZ Adam | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:46.50 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:49.78 | NOSEK Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:51.71 | ZIOBRO Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:54.72 | JAŃCZAK Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:41.35 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:48.31 | KACZOREK Robert | MUKL Brodnica | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.88 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:52.94 | TYLKOWSKI Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1936/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:00.20 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:01.38 | WARCZAK Konrad | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:08.23 | RÓLSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:09.59 | KUBIAK Sebastian | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1940/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:32.37 | KOWALCZYK Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:33.92 | KRZEMIŃSKI Mikołaj | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:38.77 | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:39.56 | WITKOWSKI Wiktor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:43.94 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mateusz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:49.14 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:56.30 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jakub | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:00.13 | WILEMSKI Nikolas | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:02.73 | CZAPLA Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | 5 | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:04.95 | RASMUS Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:13.14 | BRZOZOWSKI Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:46.75 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:43.15 | BISKUP Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0201/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:29.99 | MŁYNARCZYK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | 4 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.02 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.67 | WEDEMAN Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.37 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.07 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.22 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.72 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.59 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.75 | JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.24 | WEDEMAN Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.27 | LIGMAN Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 45.61 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 48.25 | FREJLISZEK Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 48.40 | WÓJCIK Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław | Z/0067/14 | 2014 | 5 | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | 47.60 |
SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon MAREK Vincent WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj SZCZEPANEK Adam |
BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 |
||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.54 |
ŚMIŚNIEWICZ Olaf PŁÓCIENNIK Szymon SIEGERT Mikołaj BAZARNIK Bartosz |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. B.D. |
Z/0057/14 |
2014 |
4 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.19 |
BOLT Paweł LISEWSKI Paweł TYCNER Paweł MACIĄG Krzysztof |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.50 |
HAUSMAN Szymon WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz DZIEDZIECH Miłosz |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 1999 1998 1999 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.80 |
LEWANDOWSKI Jakub RATAJCZAK Jakub HULISZ Dawid SZOCIŃSKI Hubert |
MKS Inowrocław | 1998 1998 1998 2000 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.98 |
MATUSZAK Sebastian URBANIAK Sebastian TYLKOWSKI Adam FREJLISZEK Michał |
LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 2001 2000 2000 |
U14 | KPO | -- |
LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej |
Z/1939/15 Z/1936/15 |
2017 2017 |
4 3 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.75 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.80 | SAJA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOWALSKI Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MIRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŚWIDERSKI Filip | UKS Start Smólnik | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.55 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.32 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | 6.33 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.88 | PŁÓCIENNIK Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | OLCZYK Stanisław | Z/0057/14 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.87 | SZCZEPANEK Adam | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.80 | HAUSMAN Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.76 | KRYSZTOFIAK Bartłomiej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.72 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.70 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.69 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.23 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.88 | MIRA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.72 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JABŁOŃSKI Miłosz | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.40 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||||
f | 1 | 11.42 | PEPLIŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.69 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1999 | U16 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | 14.10 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 15.16 | DRAHEIM Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 15.71 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.58 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.68 | KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.62 | CHOJNICKI Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.46 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.25 | KROCZYK Kacper | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.18 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.58 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Jakub | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 26.70 | MÜLLER Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/0065/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | 29.43 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||||
f | 1 | 30.57 | CHOJNICKI Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 37.20 | PEPLIŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 41.96 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1999 | U16 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | 46.90 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.70 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.07 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.74 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.20 | PORZYCH Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/0060/14 | 2014 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.04 | KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.30 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.20 | KLAWITTER Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | 5 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.95 | BRZOZOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.78 | KULS Kacper | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.74 | ŁĄCZNY Daniel | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.56 | SĘK Adrian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.40 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.55 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.78 | ŁĘGA Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.08 | CZEPEK Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.14 | NOWACKI Patryk | UKS Start Smólnik | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.71 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.61 | PIECHOCKI Przemysław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.82 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.30 | ORZELSKI Damian | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.77 | WARCHOŁ Patryk | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.08 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. # | Z/4340/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.54 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.61 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.61 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.37 | CZEPEK Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.46 | KROCZYK Kacper | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.42 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.00 | CIESIELSKI Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34:11.25 | MACIĄG Krzysztof | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34:29.94 | BRZOZOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37:26.15 | URTNOWSKI Kacper | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4914169311523 sekund |