Kraków 24 - 26.07.2009 XV Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.86 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.43 | ROMIŃSKA Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.55 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.71 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 25.87 | RZˇDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.01 | KOBRY¦ Karolina | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 26.51 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.18 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.59 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.76 | BRˇGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 26.07 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 26.10 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 26.12 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 26.87 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.48 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.60 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.83 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 26.19 | FRˇCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 26.24 | RZˇDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 26.40 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 26.63 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.93 | JÓ¬WIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.73 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.32 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.21 | BAK Diana | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.90 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.97 | SZEFER Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.72 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.82 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.86 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.04 | SADŁOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 64.60 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 65.02 | KLIMEK Iwona | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.37 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.55 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.68 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.19 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.51 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.70 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.16 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 58.24 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 58.40 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 58.68 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 58.72 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 59.13 | BARANIK Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 59.16 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 59.61 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 60.54 | ZYGMUNT Amelia | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | JAROS Marek B.D. | Z/4813/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:29.55 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | 699 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:33.14 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 654 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:33.32 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 652 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:38.75 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 587 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:39.18 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 582 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:39.31 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 581 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:40.91 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | 562 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:42.51 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 544 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2:45.01 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 517 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2:45.80 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 508 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 2:46.82 | DˇBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 497 | ||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 2:48.34 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 481 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:28.96 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | 706 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:29.64 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 697 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2:30.60 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | 685 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:31.15 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | 679 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 2:33.08 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 655 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 2:33.75 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 647 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 2:34.21 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 641 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 2:36.61 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 612 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 2:37.02 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 608 | ||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 2:42.77 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 542 | |||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 2:54.99 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | 413 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:35.40 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:40.20 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:40.94 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:42.49 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:44.15 | TRZASKALSKA Justyna | MULKS Terespol | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:52.33 | HOJDA Maja | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:57.37 | GOŁAWSKA Izabela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:59.49 | ANTOSIK Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:04.36 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:12.61 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:55.68 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:00.32 | KORNER Dominika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:01.90 | KLINIEWSKA Paulina | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5:03.63 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 5:03.93 | BAJOR Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 5:09.77 | KANIA Inga | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 5:10.75 | ŁASKAWIEC Marta | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 5:12.04 | KRZYSZTOFIK Paulina | UKS Technik Augustów | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 5:21.06 | CIEMPKA Agata | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.21 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.40 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.66 | ¦WIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.29 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.36 | BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 65.38 | KU¬NICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 65.42 | ¦LIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 66.32 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 65.03 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 65.37 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 66.05 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 66.22 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 66.28 | CHMUR Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 66.44 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 66.46 | PIˇTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 66.58 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.58 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.58 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.58 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.58 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.58 | PŁOŃSKA Maria | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.54 | MARCISZONEK Anna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/0910/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.54 | IWANIUK Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.54 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.54 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1.54 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.62 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.62 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1.58 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1.58 | MIREK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1.58 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.54 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1.50 | NITEK Weronika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1.50 | RAKU¦ Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1.50 | SUCHODOLSKA Anna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.82 | ROMIŃSKA Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.74 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.65 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.58 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.48 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.47 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.43 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.37 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.28 | ŻBIKOWSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.26 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.23 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.78 | STASZKIEWICZ Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.95 | DˇBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 546 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.76 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | 495 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.75 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 492 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.63 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 461 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.62 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 459 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.56 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 443 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.54 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 438 | |||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.52 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 433 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 4.47 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 421 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 4.42 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | # | 408 | ||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 4.39 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | -- | # | 401 | ||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 4.25 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 367 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.26 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | 631 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.24 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | 626 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5.19 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 612 | |||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5.13 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | 595 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 5.10 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | 587 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 5.00 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | # | 559 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 4.94 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | IV | # | 543 | ||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 4.89 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | IV | # | 530 | ||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 4.85 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | IV | # | 519 | ||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 4.65 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 466 | |||||||
11 | w | 2 | 4.54 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | -- | 438 | |||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 4.41 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | -- | 406 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.10 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.06 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.06 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.96 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.81 | SZUMIŃSKA Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.80 | CEBRAT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.78 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10.73 | MATUSIAK Joanna | ŁKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | IV | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 10.64 | GAJDA Sylwia | RKS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 10.56 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 10.27 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 10.25 | TRACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4966/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.49 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.15 | ZY¦K Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.98 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.93 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.79 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.75 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.59 | CZAPLA Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 10.40 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 10.40 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 10.38 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 10.14 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.80 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.67 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.26 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.00 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS ¦widnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.99 | RACIBORSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.83 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.72 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.71 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.61 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.03 | MIŁO¦ Sylwana | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.70 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.37 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 37.01 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 35.06 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 34.80 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 34.47 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 33.52 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 33.15 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 30.90 | CZUPRYŃSKA Urszula | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Hanna # | Z/0901/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 26.60 | KRUK Joanna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 26.52 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 25.97 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 24.48 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 24.37 | LABUT Martyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 36.98 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 35.72 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 33.95 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 32.52 | FISCHER Weronika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 31.03 | KOZIOŁ Ilona | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 31.02 | GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 30.73 | FROMM Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 30.71 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
9 | e | 2 | 29.67 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 26.12 | WI¦NIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 24.87 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.19 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.12 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.11 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.74 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.24 | KRYSTEK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.67 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.98 | FILIPKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.24 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 41.63 | GRUSZECZKA Agata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.50 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 38.87 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38.21 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.78 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 435 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.68 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 433 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 25.70 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | 395 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 24.39 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 371 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 24.30 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 369 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 22.36 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 333 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 22.34 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 332 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 22.18 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 329 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 22.11 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | 328 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 20.54 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 299 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 18.42 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 260 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 15.37 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 203 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 34.27 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 558 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 32.97 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | 533 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 32.83 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 530 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 32.03 | DˇBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 515 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 29.48 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 467 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 28.41 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 447 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 28.21 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 443 | ||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 27.07 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 421 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 26.94 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 419 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 22.59 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 337 | |||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 21.70 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 321 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 21.05 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 308 | ||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4345 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4313 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4248 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4242 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4189 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4140 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4064 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4046 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4001 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3981 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3873 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3860 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3850 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3765 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3737 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3727 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3715 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3700 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3657 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3612 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3437 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3323 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3299 | DˇBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.32 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.37 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.62 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.72 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.86 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.08 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 23.25 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 23.30 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.95 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.12 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.51 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.80 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 23.35 | MUSEE Keith | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 23.45 | RONEK Damian | RKS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 24.07 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.77 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.10 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.25 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.46 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 22.95 | PŁYTNIK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 23.00 | STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | e | 3 | 23.12 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 23.21 | LE¦NIAKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.84 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.39 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.46 | NISZCZUK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.90 | WOŁOSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.11 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.75 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.13 | SZUREK Sławomir | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | ¦WIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/2291/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.52 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.54 | SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.96 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.39 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.94 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.01 | NOWAK Wojciech | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0913/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.21 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.53 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.57 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 51.37 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.24 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.56 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.62 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.71 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 50.79 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 51.07 | SURZYKIEWICZ Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 51.26 | CIE¦LAWSKI Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 51.59 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:48.82 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 778 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:49.56 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | 770 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:52.54 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 739 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:54.70 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 717 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:57.28 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 691 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:02.26 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 642 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:03.58 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 630 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3:04.47 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 621 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3:04.68 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 619 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 3:05.98 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 607 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:49.48 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 771 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:51.55 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | 749 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3:00.86 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 656 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 3:00.92 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 655 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3:03.57 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 630 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 3:06.13 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 605 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 3:08.03 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | 588 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 3:09.26 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 576 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 3:13.76 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 536 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 3:16.74 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | 510 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:05.13 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wie¶ Lęborska # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:05.84 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:06.13 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:08.42 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:08.78 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:09.38 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:09.65 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:10.32 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:11.30 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:12.81 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:03.93 | BRZESKI Karol | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:06.12 | DEC Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:06.29 | KAMIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:07.52 | LE¦NIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:08.99 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:12.08 | TRELA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:12.76 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:13.20 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:16.06 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:16.40 | BIRBACH Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.27 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | 703 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.59 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | 668 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.64 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | # | 662 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.73 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | -- | 653 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.42 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | 581 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.46 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | 577 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 17.52 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | 571 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.31 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | 812 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.70 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | III | 767 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.74 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | 762 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 15.79 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | 757 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 15.80 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | 755 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 16.02 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | # | 730 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 16.42 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | 686 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 14.68 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | 889 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 14.84 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | 869 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 14.98 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | 852 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 15.26 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 818 | |||||
5 | w | 3 | 15.34 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | 809 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 15.92 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | 742 | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.21 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.29 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.52 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.39 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.53 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.89 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.06 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.09 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.72 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.80 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.31 | MAKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 56.34 | KIRYS Michał | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 57.02 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 57.37 | LIPIŃSKI Samuel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 58.24 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:00.41 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:01.22 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:01.96 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:05.32 | IWANIEC Mariusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:10.17 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:12.51 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:12.53 | ŻOCHOWSKI Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:14.18 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:18.21 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:19.42 | JANIAK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:25.58 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6:09.63 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:10.61 | BAMBROWICZ Miłosz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | DURCZAK Marek | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:16.89 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:17.73 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:18.47 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:25.99 | GUMIENNY Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 6:26.37 | PTAK Michał | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:26.57 | TREDER Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 6:28.01 | DURKALEC Marcin | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 6:30.41 | KĘDZIERSKI Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 6:31.59 | WERNER Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.98 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | 785 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.98 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | 785 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.92 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | 731 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.83 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | 653 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.80 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | 627 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.77 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 602 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.74 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.74 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1.68 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 528 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.74 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.71 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | 552 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.68 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 528 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.68 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | 528 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.65 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 504 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 1.65 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 504 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 1.62 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 1.62 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 1.62 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 480 | |||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 1.59 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 457 | |||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 1.59 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 457 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.52 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.89 | GÓRALCZYK Adrian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -1.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.78 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.77 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.65 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.56 | GRA¦ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.55 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.54 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.45 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.42 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.31 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.23 | MOGIELNICKI Marek | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.99 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.82 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.71 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.69 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.66 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.65 | WILMA Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.62 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.56 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.13 | RUCKI Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 13.03 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.05 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.79 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.72 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.68 | MOGIELNICKI Marek | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.64 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.58 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.51 | TŁUSZCZ Jacek | LKS Polkowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.38 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 13.11 | GRA¦ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 12.23 | SOKULSKI Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 11.76 | BURNAT Adrian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.60 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.85 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U18 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.32 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.45 | OKUŁA Jerzy | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.45 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.02 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.95 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.72 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.71 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.38 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.30 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.19 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.75 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.20 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 48.60 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 48.16 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 47.69 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 44.97 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 44.91 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 44.08 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
9 | e | 1 | 43.60 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 43.14 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 42.66 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.73 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 48.32 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.14 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 45.39 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 44.07 | CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 43.98 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 43.80 | BARSZCZEWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 39.61 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.71 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.71 | SZYMCZAK Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.28 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.29 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.28 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.90 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.34 | MALINOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 58.58 | BANA¦ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 57.96 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 54.52 | HNATÓW Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 54.45 | PIWOŃSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 52.61 | NOWOTARSKI Piotr | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.95 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 485 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 41.73 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 467 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 40.19 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | 445 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 39.49 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 435 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 39.23 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 431 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 38.96 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | 427 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 36.35 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 36.15 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 387 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 35.16 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 372 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 27.87 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 269 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 52.51 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | 626 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 50.02 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | 589 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 48.24 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | 563 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 46.99 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 544 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 43.41 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 492 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 41.28 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 461 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 41.24 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 460 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 40.20 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 445 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 39.26 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 431 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 35.62 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 379 | |||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5994 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5695 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5498 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5158 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5113 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5107 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4953 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4944 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4938 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4906 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4856 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4829 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4784 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4682 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4571 | FERENS Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4565 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4535 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4511 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4442 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4327 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 0 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
22 | f | 1 | 0 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 0 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.8076300621033 sekund |