Toruń 01 - 03.08.2008 Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.06 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.33 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.44 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.51 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 26.04 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 26.25 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 26.26 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 24.14 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.70 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.83 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 24.95 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.04 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 25.12 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 25.15 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||
8 | 25.15 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:38.59 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:40.10 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:42.66 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:45.11 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:49.35 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:50.14 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:51.12 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:54.01 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:54.45 | ANDREASIK Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:55.05 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:56.93 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:04.35 | JANKOWSKA Sonia | GLKS Świdnica # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:23.35 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:26.69 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:29.14 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U20 | DS | I | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:35.16 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:35.46 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:35.86 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:37.52 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:41.71 | ŻELEŹNIK Marlena | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:42.59 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:43.01 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:44.25 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:46.28 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 17:12.03 | GUZ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 17:32.98 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 17:36.40 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 17:41.80 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 17:55.54 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||||
7 | 17:57.68 | KULA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 18:13.46 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 18:17.41 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
10 | 18:21.74 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 18:28.37 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 18:41.10 | SARAT Paulina | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 18:41.42 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 18:51.30 | KORCZYŃSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 18:58.84 | NIERODA Iwona | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 19:02.62 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
17 | 19:16.81 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
18 | 19:27.47 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||||
19 | 19:40.63 | ROBAK Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 19:54.45 | SZLACHTA Dominika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
21 | 20:14.43 | MIZIA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 20:42.09 | CZAPIGA Kornelia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 20:52.54 | SULOWSKA Iwona | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 21:00.08 | KULKA Regina | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
25 | 21:38.97 | STRUPIŃSKA Dorota | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.06 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.46 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.06 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.39 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.59 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.61 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.16 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 16.33 | CIŚLAK Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.33 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.36 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.01 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.23 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.32 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.38 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.85 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 16.48 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.13 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.41 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.62 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.19 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.32 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.55 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.59 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 15.74 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.82 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.93 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.16 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.22 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.23 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.27 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 13.68 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +2.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.74 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.93 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.40 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 14.54 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.67 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 15.45 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +2.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
8 | 15.79 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.08 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.23 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.20 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 12.03 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 11.99 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 11.83 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 11.35 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 11.25 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.03 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 10.86 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
11 | 10.67 | TYMICKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 10.43 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
13 | 10.27 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
14 | 9.46 | CHOROSZEWSKA Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.85 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.97 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 41.28 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.68 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 37.01 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 36.41 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.95 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 35.45 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 33.78 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 33.58 | CZAJKOWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 33.00 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 31.51 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 21.88 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.11 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.20 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.26 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 22.26 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -0.8 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 22.48 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 21.66 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 21.66 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.84 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 21.95 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 21.99 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 22.17 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 22.19 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 22.58 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:51.04 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:52.31 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:54.35 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:55.71 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:55.72 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:58.44 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:58.88 | MIERZWA Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:59.17 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:59.36 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:59.84 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:00.41 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:01.68 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:02.72 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:03.00 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:03.80 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:06.82 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:53.83 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:57.11 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:57.68 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:57.74 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:57.85 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:57.97 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:58.19 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:58.82 | ZAWADZKI Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:59.17 | ŁYSZCZARZ Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:00.06 | JUŚCIŃSKI Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:00.24 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:00.78 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
13 | s | 2 | 4:02.46 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 4:05.67 | PAWLIK Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 4:07.35 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
16 | s | 2 | 4:10.76 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
17 | s | 2 | 4:21.62 | KAPELA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:38.45 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 14:39.58 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 14:43.85 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14:56.68 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
5 | 15:10.49 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 15:17.42 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 15:19.78 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 15:21.79 | KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 15:23.84 | SKOCELAS Grzegorz | SKLA Słupsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 15:24.24 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 15:24.71 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 15:28.95 | KOSOWSKI Konrad | MKL Nefryt Lubartów # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 15:42.46 | SAWICKI Krzysztof | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 15:44.90 | DĘBOWSKI Tomasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 15:45.51 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
17 | 15:51.02 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
18 | 15:51.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 15:55.87 | MARCINIAK Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
20 | 15:56.31 | SASIN Emil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
21 | 16:00.82 | BULLMANN Dawid | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
22 | 16:01.56 | WSZOŁEK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
23 | 16:04.46 | GŁODNY Bożydar | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
24 | 16:05.08 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
25 | 16:08.10 | WYSOCKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||||
26 | 16:09.21 | CIEŚLAR Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
27 | 16:12.22 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
28 | 16:13.53 | BURA Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
29 | 16:22.07 | CHLEBICZ Dominik | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
30 | 16:31.99 | STACHECKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
31 | 16:32.60 | WYSOCKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
32 | 16:37.26 | JÓŹWIK Adam | UKS Diament Jedynka Wodzisław Śląski # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
33 | 16:43.95 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
34 | 18:41.03 | ŻYDEK Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.39 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.47 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.53 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.98 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.42 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.57 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.49 | KAŁA Tomasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.50 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.64 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.75 | GRZELAK Piotr | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.83 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.32 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.65 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U20 | OP | +0.3 | II | BUŚKO Przemysław | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.09 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.27 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.79 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.80 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.84 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.22 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.86 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.94 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 16.01 | SKUBISZ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.83 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.92 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.96 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.24 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.33 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.44 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.52 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 14.25 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.45 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.53 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.59 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 14.64 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 14.67 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 14.68 | GRZELAK Piotr | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | 15.92 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.16 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.08 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.08 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.04 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.95 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.95 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.95 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.95 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.95 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.90 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 1.90 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.85 | SMARKUSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.80 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.70 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.70 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 4.70 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.50 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.50 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.30 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 4.10 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.10 | RASZCZUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 4.10 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 3.90 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 3.70 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.30 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.19 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 15.15 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.89 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 14.66 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 14.65 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 14.59 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | BIERNACKI Jacek # | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 14.59 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 14.30 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 14.29 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
11 | 14.23 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 13.70 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.10 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.50 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.20 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 51.60 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 51.06 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 51.05 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 51.01 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | 48.04 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 45.70 | NOGAJ Roger | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 45.43 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 44.34 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
12 | 43.58 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 74.89 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 65.41 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 62.14 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 62.06 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
5 | 60.70 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 58.42 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
7 | 56.86 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 55.80 | KUCZYŃSKI Maurycy | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 54.76 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 54.58 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 53.52 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 53.04 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 52.96 | STERNICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 52.12 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
15 | 51.82 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 50.70 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 50.28 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 45.51 | WOJSZKO Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
19 | 41.68 | CIEŚLAK Damian | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
20 | 38.34 | LEONIEWSKI Miłosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1577699184418 sekund |