Toruń 05.09.2013 35. Memoriał im. Grzegorza Duneckiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.40 | WILK Olga | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.60 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.07 | SKRZYPNIK Kamila | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/1575/16 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.39 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U12 | KP | -0.1 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.98 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1951 | Masters | MZ | -0.6 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.30 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.79 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1951 | Masters | MZ | 0.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.94 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.13 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 30.78 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | -1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.95 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 32.21 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1951 | Masters | MZ | -1.9 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.07 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.59 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.32 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.66 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.05 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.36 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.36 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.73 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.13 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.45 | PREDENKIEWICZ Oliwia | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.16 | DASZKIEWICZ Agata | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.61 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.90 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U14 | KP | V | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/5717/15 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:57.29 | GRUSZKA Magdalena | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1:50.47 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | 515 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1:53.60 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 461 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1:53.95 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 455 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.65 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.17 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.24 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:31.37 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:46.68 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:19.67 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18:35.35 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21:53.27 | JEZIORSKA Magda | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/4285/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22:08.64 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.13 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | II | # | 0 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.53 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.61 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.15 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | III | 0 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.94 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.18 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.13 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.36 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5.02 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.93 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | IV | # | 540 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.75 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | V | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 492 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.39 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | 401 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.16 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 345 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.15 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.59 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 438 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.38 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | 424 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.11 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 406 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 7.60 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | 374 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.90 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.78 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.50 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.58 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.97 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.23 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.01 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.85 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.61 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.26 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2148 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1986 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1985 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.85 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.31 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.42 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.64 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | -- | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6.91 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +0.4 | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.21 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.42 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 7.57 | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.01 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.05 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.30 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 7.33 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 7.35 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 7.55 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 7.59 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 6.84 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 6.96 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 6.97 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 7.09 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 7.11 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -0.8 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 7.20 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 7.36 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.00 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | -0.9 | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 7.01 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 7.27 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 7.44 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 7.84 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.9 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 7.42 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 7.62 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 7.72 | GACKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 7.80 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 8.07 | JABŁOŃSKI Miłosz | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 7.28 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 7.46 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 7.67 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 7.79 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 8.12 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 8.26 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1950 | Masters | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 8.57 | WIĄCEK Stanisław | niest. Szczecin | 1953 | Masters | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 8.87 | JASKÓLSKI Jarosław | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1968 | Masters | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 9.41 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | 0.0 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 8 | 10.88 | GANIEC Jan | niest. Warszawa | 1944 | Masters | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 11.25 | OSÓBKA Tomasz | PZWLA Toruń | 1937 | Masters | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/0362/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 8 | 11.89 | PRZYBOROWSKI Jerzy | PZWLA Toruń | 1930 | Masters | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.46 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.16 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1950 | Masters | WP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.47 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -0.6 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.69 | WIĄCEK Stanisław | niest. Szczecin | 1953 | Masters | ZP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.54 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.62 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -0.4 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.65 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.21 | OSÓBKA Tomasz | PZWLA Toruń | 1937 | Masters | KP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/0362/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.69 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.43 | GANIEC Jan | niest. Warszawa | 1944 | Masters | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.74 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | -0.6 | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.23 | MANKOWSKI Bogumił | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1972 | Masters | KP | -0.4 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10.77 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 19.97 | PRZYBOROWSKI Jerzy | PZWLA Toruń | 1930 | Masters | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.01 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.07 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.07 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -0.5 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.23 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.30 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.40 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.43 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.22 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.31 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.34 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.38 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.2 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.44 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.46 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.51 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.55 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.72 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.83 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.84 | KARWOSIUK Ariel | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1991 | U23 | WN | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 11.97 | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.00 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | -- | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.38 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.69 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.92 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.00 | GACKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.25 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.52 | JABŁOŃSKI Miłosz | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.66 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.09 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.45 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.07 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.59 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -0.2 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.26 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1950 | Masters | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.16 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.52 | WIĄCEK Stanisław | niest. Szczecin | 1953 | Masters | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.19 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.59 | OSÓBKA Tomasz | PZWLA Toruń | 1937 | Masters | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/0362/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.28 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | -0.2 | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.97 | GANIEC Jan | niest. Warszawa | 1944 | Masters | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.50 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.51 | PRZYBOROWSKI Jerzy | PZWLA Toruń | 1930 | Masters | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 21.52 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.2 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 21.62 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.92 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.94 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.23 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +0.8 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.54 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.63 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.76 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.30 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.39 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.12 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 26.13 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.61 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.02 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.19 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.28 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.35 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.81 | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.58 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.63 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.70 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 23.82 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | -- | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.23 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.63 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.72 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.74 | TYMA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.22 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.28 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.67 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.71 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.70 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:56.56 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.72 | KANIGOWSKI Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STANISŁAWSKI Marcin | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.62 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.59 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.52 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.13 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.38 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | I | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.16 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.16 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.45 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.09 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Radosław | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.87 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Radosław | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.29 | GURSKI Daniel | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.81 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.11 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.13 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.10 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5221099853516 sekund |