Aleksandrów Łódzki 03 - 04.09.2011 III Otwarte Mistrzostwa Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 1 | 12.84 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -0.9 | III | |||||||||||
e | 1 | 13.44 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
e | 1 | 14.12 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 1 | 14.27 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 1 | 14.44 | WODZYŃSKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.95 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.44 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.48 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.71 | KOWALSKA Daria | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.85 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
e | 3 | 13.40 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||||
e | 3 | 16.04 | MAŁASZKIEWICZ Edyta | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 16.34 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.54 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 15.75 | STROSIN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.25 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.52 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.13 | CIENIAK Malwina | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.41 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 16.40 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.87 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 14.09 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.90 | ZGIERSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 15.50 | KARWACKA Paula | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.33 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.94 | DURKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 15.14 | MODRZEJEWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 15.47 | NIKODEMSKA Roksana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.22 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.28 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.73 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.12 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | 40.99 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | 42.91 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 1 | 43.02 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.48 | CIENIAK Malwina | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.27 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.70 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.76 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.03 | RYCZEL Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.64 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.89 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.38 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.50 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.10 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.68 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.75 | KOWALSKA Daria | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.13 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 48.15 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.69 | KOLEC Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 51.77 | FRONCZAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 52.43 | WŁOCHIŃSKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 6 | 43.53 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
s | 6 | 45.23 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 6 | 48.21 | SOBIERAJ Agata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 43.93 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 47.83 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 48.13 | BASIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 51.00 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 56.73 | RATAJCZYK Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | 1:55.52 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | 1:56.90 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 1 | 2:05.06 | PAPIERNIK Kinga | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | 2:10.07 | LIPINA Oliwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.06 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.48 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.72 | JURZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.76 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:52.25 | KUCEJKO Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.07 | TRZEŚNIOWSKA Anna | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:09.63 | DERWISZ Monika | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:58.57 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | 380 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1:58.60 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | 380 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:02.90 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 316 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:04.81 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 290 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:11.17 | OLCZAK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 210 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:29.13 | ANTCZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 50 | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.48 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | -0.9 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.00 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.29 | STROSIN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.01 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.98 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.70 | BASIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 20.05 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 17.25 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 18.71 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 19.10 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 17.78 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 19.04 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 21.02 | IZYDORCZYK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 18.70 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 18.87 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 19.78 | NIKODEMSKA Roksana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.08 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | IV | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.13 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -1.1 | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | 0 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 21.01 | ANTCZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 17.84 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | V | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 19.77 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -1.9 | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 19.97 | OLCZAK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.71 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.23 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LUKASCHEVICH Kseniya | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.81 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.82 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.72 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U14 | LD | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.65 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.45 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.36 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.34 | SIUTOWICZ Anna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.25 | MATERKA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U14 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.25 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.18 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.95 | LUKASCHEVICH Kseniya | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.91 | MODRZEJEWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.87 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.86 | IZYDORCZYK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.86 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.82 | KARWACKA Paula | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.78 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.72 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.68 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.61 | PANEK Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.60 | JARZECKA Edyta | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U14 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.57 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KOLEC Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 2.55 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.58 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | V | 448 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.11 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U14 | LD | +1.1 | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | 333 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.08 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U14 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | 326 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.97 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | 301 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.85 | OLCZAK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | 274 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3.75 | ANTCZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | 252 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.84 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.67 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.14 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.84 | ZGIERSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.44 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.42 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.14 | ZAWADA Justyna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.81 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 387 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.42 | OLCZAK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 362 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.06 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 339 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.83 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | 261 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.71 | ANTCZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 253 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.35 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | 230 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.91 | JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.60 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.90 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.07 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.62 | FRĄCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.62 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.29 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.66 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.82 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.33 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.86 | ZIENTAL Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.14 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.02 | NOWICKA Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.64 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.04 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1712 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1461 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1449 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1258 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1151 | OLCZAK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 779 | ANTCZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.83 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | IV | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.94 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.23 | WOLANKIEWICZ Igor | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U14 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.04 | OWCZAREK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.32 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
e | 2 | 12.10 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
e | 2 | 12.90 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.52 | ZDUNEK Konrad | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.98 | SOBCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.02 | GRUSZCZELAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
e | 3 | 12.83 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.32 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.94 | WÓJCIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
e | 4 | 12.41 | OSTROWSKI Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.43 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.02 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.94 | CZYŻAK Piotr | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/1606/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.95 | GRYŚ Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U14 | LD | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.30 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.65 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.94 | KULA Błażej | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.07 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.68 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
e | 6 | 12.93 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
e | 6 | 12.96 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.55 | KUSZAKIEWICZ Karol | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | FRYZE Aleksander # | 4 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.20 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.76 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | IV | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.18 | ZDUNEK Konrad | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.20 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.59 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | 36.34 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | 37.59 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | 39.24 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | 39.71 | OSTROWSKI Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.80 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.30 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.13 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
s | 3 | 38.09 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.30 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.09 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.76 | OWCZAREK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.58 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 43.00 | GRUSZCZELAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 43.81 | PAWLAK Dawid | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 44.02 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 41.32 | KULA Błażej | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.00 | KUSZAKIEWICZ Karol | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | FRYZE Aleksander # | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 46.56 | MOROZGALSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | 1:25.13 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | 1:25.33 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | 1:27.53 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | 1:28.82 | NOWAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | 1:29.78 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | 1:31.93 | PIELARZ Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 1 | 1:38.70 | MATUSZEWSKI Sebastian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 2 | 1:45.19 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 2 | 2:01.05 | RYBA Michał | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:31.24 | KULA Błażej | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:38.97 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:39.82 | PRZERADA Daniel | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:40.37 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:40.72 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:45.90 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:47.47 | FRĄTCZAK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | 2:50.40 | TOSIK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:54.42 | MIELCZAREK Krystian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:59.71 | KUSZAKIEWICZ Karol | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | FRYZE Aleksander # | 4 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:11.71 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 554 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:12.81 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 544 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:24.73 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 442 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.54 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.12 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.08 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.16 | MOROZGALSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.09 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | IV | 615 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.95 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | V | 529 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.56 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | -- | 472 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CISZEWSKI Jakub | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.61 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.73 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.34 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.13 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.87 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.80 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.55 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.36 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.33 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.26 | PAWLAK Dawid | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.25 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.18 | SOBCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.16 | WOLANKIEWICZ Igor | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U14 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.93 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.92 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.81 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U14 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.42 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.80 | GRYŚ Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U14 | LD | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.04 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.37 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.14 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.12 | GALLAS Gabriel | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.71 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.45 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.10 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.39 | JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.22 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.86 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.77 | MAGNUCKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.45 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.70 | PRZYBYSZ Daniel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.61 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.95 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.39 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.94 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.37 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.23 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.62 | JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.32 | SULIMA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.09 | PRZYBYSZ Daniel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31.22 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 30.79 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 30.42 | FOKSOWICZ Maciej | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 27.91 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 27.74 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 24.02 | DUDEK Sebastian | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 23.52 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 28.22 | OSTROWSKI Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.64 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.94 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.48 | FOKSOWICZ Maciej | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.02 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.77 | DUDEK Sebastian | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.89 | SULIMA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 34.44 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 32.22 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 14.89 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2994 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2809 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2151 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9208688735962 sekund |