Chorzów 12.06.2016 Mityng kwalifikacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.12 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.15 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.15 | POLIT Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.28 | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.33 | CIESIELSKA Larysa | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.55 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.63 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.24 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.19 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.46 | BOBRZYK Oliwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.73 | KA¬MIERCZAK Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.69 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.83 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.55 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.69 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.69 | WAWRZICZEK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.43 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.61 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.74 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.29 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.53 | POLIT Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.32 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.76 | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.16 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.89 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.89 | WAWRZICZEK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 32.50 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.44 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.99 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.85 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.41 | CIE¦LAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.34 | WOWRA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.74 | GŁUPCZYK Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.05 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.07 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.08 | LIPKA Barbara | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | WERNER Mirosław B.D. | Z/0763/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 63.18 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.48 | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.06 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.23 | GAŁA Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/1808/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.47 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.22 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:21.70 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:23.51 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:31.65 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:38.49 | MARSZAŁEK Alicja | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.18 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.74 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 69.32 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.14 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.10 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 71.45 | BOBER Aleksandra | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZPAŁEK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.09 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.84 | PEŁKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.67 | CHROMIK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.56 | DYRCZ Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.60 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.07 | SITARSKA Adrianna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.88 | KOWALISZYN Małgorzata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.90 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.93 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.52 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.51 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.75 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.72 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.33 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.60 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.74 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.74 | KOMOR Aneta | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1997 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.15 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.77 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.53 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | III | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.35 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.72 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.34 | HETMAN Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.01 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.95 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | II | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.56 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.44 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.76 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.36 | KOMOR Aneta | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1997 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.35 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.51 | GAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.79 | JAKUBOWSKA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/4664/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.72 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.25 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | -- | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.88 | ¦WIˇTEK Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/3232/11 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.77 | OSIECKA Julia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.25 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.18 | NESSMAN Roksana | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.60 | SKORUPA Oliwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.51 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.36 | PIWOŃ Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.10 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.63 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.63 | GADOMSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.07 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.08 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | II | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.14 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.43 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | III | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.92 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | IV | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.22 | KO¦CIELNY Patryk | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1997 | U20 | OP | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.36 | MUCHNIEWSKI Jarosław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -1.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.67 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.7 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.01 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.7 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.16 | WŁODEK Wojciech | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.97 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.12 | ŻYDEK Aleksander | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.24 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.90 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.01 | ZDUŃCZYK Jakub | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.62 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.84 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.98 | FLIEGERT Filip | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.40 | JENDRZEJ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1979 | Masters | SL | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/3758/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 4 | DQ | PATYK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.24 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.26 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | II | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.25 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.60 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | III | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.61 | MUCHNIEWSKI Jarosław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.71 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -1.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.01 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.83 | FLIEGERT Filip | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.41 | GLIED Emanuel | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | -1.2 | V | DZIUBA Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.54 | ŻYDEK Aleksander | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U18 | OP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.53 | ZDUŃCZYK Jakub | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | -1.2 | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.72 | SOCHIERA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.44 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.63 | ANTOŃCZYK Denis | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.83 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.42 | FORAJTER Patryk | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.42 | KAPINOS Radosław | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.25 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.14 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.51 | LEGIERSKI Mikołaj | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.12 | PACHOLE Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.18 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.56 | BALICKI Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.38 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.90 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.68 | HOHMANN Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.50 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.12 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.17 | FICA Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BROJA Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.36 | CHODURA Marcel | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1999 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1194/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:03.71 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Filip | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:04.57 | ZADORA Michał | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:04.90 | HOHMANN Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:07.27 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:13.45 | WIDERA Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:19.48 | KRYWULT Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:28.17 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:35.36 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KRYWULT Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.40 | BORKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.00 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.41 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.76 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PARUZEL Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHLEBISZ Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.08 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.02 | GAJEWSKI Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.94 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.84 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.67 | LATOS Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.95 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.61 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.46 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.15 | ZˇBKOWSKI Alan | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/3188/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.54 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.73 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.47 | GO¬DZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.61 | NOWROT Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/4898/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.29 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.45 | DU¦ Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.99 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.11 | ZEGZDA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.57 | SKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | BONK Stanisław BONK Stanisław B.D. | Z/3214/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.19 | GO¬DZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.11 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.05 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.70 | SPYRKA Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.88 | MOL Michał | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.27 | PUDŁOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | Z/0961/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.17 | ZEGZDA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.68 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.96 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.09 | MA¦LANKA Przemysław | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.77 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.37 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.89 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.24 | NOWICKI Rafał | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.16 | CZEPIELEWICZ Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.53 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.20 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAJEWSKI Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5256750583649 sekund |