Pekin CHN 15 - 24.08.2008 Igrzyska Olimpijskie |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 11.22 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | MM | ||||||||||
5 | c | 3 | 11.41 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 52.80 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | p | 2 | 1:58.84 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
w | 2 | 2:21.97 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | # | 797 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:07.08 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 1008 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | A | 4.50 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | A | 4.30 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | B | 4.50 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 5.97 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | I | # | 840 | ||||||||||
w | 6.53 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | M | # | 1017 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | B | 0.00 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 35.97 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | # | 590 | |||||||||||
w | 52.05 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | M | # | 900 | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 6428 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 6157 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | p | 1 | 48.75 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8:29.37 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | e | A | 7.62 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | A | 65.94 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | + | 41:36 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
45 | + | 43:40 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 1:24:25 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
46 | 1:30:37 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.31585311889648 sekund |