Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 16.01.2013 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 8.83 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 8.82 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.75 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 8.81 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 9.34 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.28 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.70 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.96 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 50.07 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.05 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.95 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3:42.04 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.90 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | GUTKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.97 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.08 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7.25 | TUROWICZ Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7.63 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 7.62 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 7.71 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 7.75 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.51 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 7.77 | NARODOWIEC Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 8.45 | KOZŁOWSKI Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 8.78 | KOWAL Maksymilian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.12 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.63 | TUROWICZ Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 39.08 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.27 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.05 | NARODOWIEC Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 45.04 | KOWAL Maksymilian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 46.64 | KOZŁOWSKI Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.76 | CETNAR Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.02 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.26 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:35.89 | BEDNARSKI Przemysław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:42.98 | KRYSTECKI Krzysztof | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:43.57 | CHODZICKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:38.03 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.51 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:58.28 | PAUL Zbigniew | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:11.61 | PIOTROWSKI Oskar | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:18.08 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.10 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.52 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.87 | MI¦KIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.90 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.14 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.86 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.87 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.04 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.52 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 5.55 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.87 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.18 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.72 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.40 | WIKTOROWICZ Patryk | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.55 | STARCZYK Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.6084508895874 sekund |