Białe Błota 04.09.2010 Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.20 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.34 | HERZOG Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.56 | ORŁOWSKA Kinga | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.15 | LEBA Dominika | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.49 | KOLIŃSKA Ola | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.91 | BETAŃSKA Daria | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.16 | ZAWADZKA Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.24 | DRĄŻCZYK Sara | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.53 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.68 | PACHOLSKA Katarzyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.66 | PAWLICKA Natalia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.93 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.20 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U14 | KP | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.49 | GAWEŁ Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.97 | KUBIK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.14 | MARCHLEWSKA Milena | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.66 | GURTOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U14 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał # | 5 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.67 | ŻUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.89 | MUZALEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 16.00 | MARCHEWKA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U14 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.81 | ŁAKOMY Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.91 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.21 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.91 | SUBERLAK Katarzyna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 15.47 | MŁODAWSKA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U12 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 15.63 | CHMIEL Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.71 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | 4 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.76 | AŁTYN Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.77 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.93 | NPOLOKAMBEZI Elodi | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 14.00 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 14.45 | RYCHLEWSKA Kinga | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 14.50 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 16.36 | FURGAŁA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.18 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.55 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.68 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.68 | AŁTYN Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.88 | ŁAKOMY Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.91 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 44.22 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U14 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 44.88 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 45.47 | HOLKA Kinga | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 45.58 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 44.98 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 45.68 | RACZKOWSKA Ilona | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.40 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 47.97 | PIPCZYŃSKA Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 44.73 | ADAMCZYK Dominika | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 45.56 | KABAT Andżelika | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 47.94 | KURTYSIAK Paula | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 50.17 | ŻURAWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 46.67 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 47.38 | MASŁEK Patrycja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 53.02 | ROKITA Maja | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 46.19 | SZYMAŃSKA Sandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 51.54 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 46.40 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U14 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 48.98 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 51.33 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 54.67 | WITKOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0451/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
1 | e | 7 | 43.26 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 44.77 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 51.76 | PANEK Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 63.37 | WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:42.49 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:43.02 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:44.40 | FOJ Oliwia | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:44.96 | RYGIELSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:48.94 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:53.15 | KURZAWSKA Ewelina | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:54.96 | ŻBIKOWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:55.84 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:56.51 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | PUKS Golub-Dobrzyń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał # | 4 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:57.01 | GROSZYK Katarzyna | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:59.70 | WEILAND Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał # | 5 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:00.31 | NOWICKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:01.34 | WAŚKOWSKA Adrianna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 4 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:04.74 | GOLACIK Edyta | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:49.51 | JAWORSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:52.58 | MLECZKO Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:53.41 | FRĄCKOWIAK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:55.96 | JEZIORSKA Magda | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/4285/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:57.14 | HORKA Monika | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:57.56 | TOMCZEWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 5 | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 2:05.74 | KWASIK Marlena | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 2:07.84 | BORTA Honorata | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 2:18.93 | HAJNCE Michalina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:02.98 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:11.64 | WRONKOWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica # | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:12.97 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:14.26 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:15.44 | DUSZYŃSKA Amanda | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:22.90 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U14 | KP | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:32.73 | SYKURSKA Angelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:37.04 | JOACHIMIAK Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:37.70 | KŁOBUKOWSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0234/12 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:00.26 | KRZYSZKOWIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.40 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.93 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.07 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.05 | REINKE Martyna | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.41 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.34 | KĘPA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.10 | LATOS Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.34 | ZIARNECKA Magdalena | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.01 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 51.88 | PAWLAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.45 | JASKÓŁA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 56.58 | PANEK Patrycja | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.57 |
ZAWADZKA Magdalena PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta ŁAKOMY Kinga GELIŃSKA Natalia |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.96 |
SOBKA Anna GAWŁOWSKA Daria DZIEDZIC Aleksandra AŁTYN Justyna |
LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 1995 1996 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek |
Z/0039/12 |
BEZ 3 4 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.35 |
TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna ORŁOWSKA Kinga MUZALEWSKA Magdalena KOLASIŃSKA Justyna |
MKL Toruń | 1995 1996 1995 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.56 |
REINKE Martyna LUSTIG Klaudia FRONTCZAK Monika DRĄŻCZYK Sara |
UKB Szubin | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.64 |
SYROCKA Agata HOLKA Kinga GAWEŁ Agata DEMSKA Dagmara |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.28 |
WALTER Angelika SZULC Monika MASŁEK Patrycja BARANOWSKA Agata |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.04 |
SAWINA Klaudia WEILAND Marta LEBA Dominika KOWALSKA Michalina |
UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
WASIELEWSKI Michał B.D. |
5 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ALEKSANDER Alicja | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WALENCIUK Dorota | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.25 | NPOLOKAMBEZI Elodi | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.15 | DRELISZAK Kinga | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.08 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.75 | RACZKOWSKA Ilona | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.75 | KĘPA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.74 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.73 | RYCHLEWSKA Kinga | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.71 | GIZELA Monika | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.65 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.48 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.39 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.18 | SAWINA Klaudia | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.02 | KUBISZ Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PACHOLSKA Katarzyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.80 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.85 | BETAŃSKA Daria | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.49 | GRUBICKA Klaudia | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.25 | WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 2.03 | ŻUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.97 | FILIPIAK Aleksandra | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/1576/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.87 | JÓZWIAK Patrycja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.29 | DEMSKA Dagmara | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.18 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.98 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.96 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.49 | CZYŻAK Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.15 | PIĘTA Emilia | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.98 | FURGAŁA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.34 | MOLENDA Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.80 | KURKOWSKA Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.90 | LIS Agata | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.92 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.64 | FILIPIAK Aleksandra | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/1576/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.47 | DEMSKA Dagmara | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.37 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.81 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.80 | JETTER Justyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1475/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.28 | KURKOWSKA Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.20 | LIS Agata | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.08 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.80 | MAKOWSKI Amadeusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.83 | GAPIŃSKI Damian | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.37 | BUCHHOLZ Roger | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.98 | SZYJKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.76 | WALTER Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.90 | WITKOWSKI Radosław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.22 | BADZIĄGOWSKI Bartosz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.78 | MORYL Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.72 | KWASIGROCH Patryk | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.52 | ŁEPKOWSKI Damian | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 16.55 | SAWINA Mikołaj | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.30 | SZUFREIDA Karol | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.41 | MALINOWSKI Ariel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.53 | MLICKI Adam | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.03 | SEMPŁOWICZ Szymon | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.06 | ZALEWSKI Maciej | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał # | Z/1230/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.75 | HOLEC Miłosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.34 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.91 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.7 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.07 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.36 | WRZESIŃSKI Kamil | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.44 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.72 | KRAMARZ Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.53 | BIERZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 13.74 | TABASZ Filip | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 13.85 | ŚWIETLIK Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 14.63 | RABIKOWSKI Kacper | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.89 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | IV | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.07 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.25 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.49 | SZUFREIDA Karol | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.95 | KRAMARZ Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 38.26 | SZCZUDLIŃSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1456/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 39.25 | KRAWACZYŃSKI Sebastian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 40.62 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 39.82 | PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 40.66 | ŻYGOWSKI Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 41.11 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 41.84 | POTURALSKI Dariusz | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 39.23 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 43.36 | POTURALSKI Robert | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 46.64 | TOMAS Marek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 42.37 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U14 | KP | V | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 43.32 | ŚMIGLEWSKI Krystian | LKS Ostromecko | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 44.48 | SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0750/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 41.14 | PAŃKA Wojciech | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 41.70 | LEWICKI Konrad | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 45.38 | ANDRYANCZYK Szymon | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 42.47 | KONDYS Beniamin | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 44.30 | SAMBORSKI Dariusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 47.60 | OTTO Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 48.00 | KARSZNIA Dominik | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 44.84 | BIERZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 47.70 | KORTAS Mirosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 58.37 | GROBELNY Wojciech | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:37.55 | SZYJKOWSKI Kamil | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:37.62 | PAWLAK Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:38.19 | KUTKOWSKI Michał | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:38.77 | TOMAS Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:42.38 | SMOLIŃSKI Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0751/12 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:45.66 | MARTYNOWSKI Tymoteusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:45.73 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:45.41 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:46.33 | ZABOROWSKI Paweł | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:55.11 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:58.57 | KĘDZIERSKI Krystian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:00.42 | RUCIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:01.64 | WROTNIAK Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:02.72 | BIERNAT Łukasz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3:03.51 | JANKOWSKI Sławomir | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3:05.59 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3:18.45 | DZIKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:26.55 | BIŃKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Ostromecko | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 3:29.83 | KRASZEWSKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:30.09 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:31.98 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:34.04 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:34.07 | BUŚ Szymon | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0180/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:39.64 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:41.38 | SKOWROŃSKI Łukasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:42.70 | BORKOWSKI Cezary | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:44.75 | MILERT Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:45.34 | CHYLEWSKI Damian | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:46.50 | GLONEK Waldemar | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 2:47.22 | PODGÓRSKI Jerzy | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 2:48.67 | ROGOŻYŃSKI Krystian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 2:49.03 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mateusz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:35.48 | TUBISZEWSKI Mikołaj | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:37.18 | OBOŃSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:00.24 | CHMIELARZ Marek | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:02.64 | LIBISZEWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:23.19 | JĄKAŁA Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.80 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.31 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.58 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 40.59 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.72 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 48.40 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.33 | WILAND Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 43.31 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 45.14 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 46.23 | BARAN Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 46.79 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.05 |
WITKOWSKI Radosław WALTER Wojciech MALINOWSKI Ariel MAKOWSKI Amadeusz |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 1995 1995 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.62 |
LEWANDOWSKI Maciej KRAWACZYŃSKI Sebastian GBURCZYK Patryk BOLT Mateusz |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.33 |
ŻYGOWSKI Michał KRAMARZ Artur HOLESIŃSKI Szymon CHUDZIŃSKI Daniel |
BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.81 |
WRZESIŃSKI Kamil WEIWER Michał OLENDER Michał GAPIŃSKI Damian |
MKL Toruń | 1997 1996 1996 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.23 |
SZCZUDLIŃSKI Artur POTURALSKI Robert POTURALSKI Dariusz KUCHARSKI Mateusz |
LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
LUZAK Andrzej |
Z/1456/12 |
2013 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.30 |
WILCZYŃSKI Szymon SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz SMOLIŃSKI Kamil KONDYS Beniamin |
UKB Szubin | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
KASZEWSKI Tomasz KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew |
Z/0750/12 Z/0751/12 |
2017 2019 |
BEZ 3 4 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PIGIEL Sebastian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TAJS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CIENIUCH Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GBURCZYK Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.92 | TAJS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.76 | KUCHARSKI Mateusz | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.70 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.63 | OLESIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Cyprianka | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4941/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.47 | CHUDZIŃSKI Daniel | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.30 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.30 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.15 | SZUFREIDA Karol | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.08 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.99 | MORYL Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | 2 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ZALEWSKI Maciej | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U14 | KP | +0.4 | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał # | Z/1230/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ŚWIETLIK Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.49 | BADZIĄGOWSKI Bartosz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.47 | TABASZ Filip | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U14 | KP | +0.3 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.33 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.28 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.4 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.88 | RABIKOWSKI Kacper | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U14 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.77 | SAWINA Mikołaj | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.54 | GROBELNY Wojciech | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.02 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.94 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.71 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.70 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.63 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.54 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.34 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.18 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 5.34 | KARAŚ Kamil | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 10.23 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Rafał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.48 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.45 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.61 | WASILEWSKI Mateusz | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.26 | ROSIK Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.02 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.85 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.62 | KULA Michał | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.15 | SMYKOWSKI Oskar | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.01 | PUTYNOWSKI Krystian | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.74 | WINKLARZ Kacper | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.23 | SIKORA Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.41 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.31 | BOLT Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.70 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.75 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.50 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.17 | BAŃKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Cyprianka | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4379/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.82 | WALKOWIAK Jędrzej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.98 | KULA Michał | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.68 | KOSTRZEWSKI Eliasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.85 | KOWALEWSKI Michał | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.84 | WALCZEWSKI Michał | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.06 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18.50 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 18.40 | HINZ Korneliusz | LKS Ostromecko | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1752901077271 sekund |