Międzyzdroje 17.08.2009 Międzynarodowy Mityng W. Komara i T. Ślusarskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.12 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.33 | JASIŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.90 | WYSOCKA Magda | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.80 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.90 | CHEŁMINIAK Kamila | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.04 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.16 | WOIKE Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.25 | WIERGOWSKA Martyna | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.34 | BEKISZ Izabella | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.38 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | ŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 1996 | U14 | ZP | -0.7 | V | ROMEJ Elżbieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.40 | IGNATOWICZ Olga | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.86 | GRALEWICZ Karolina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.48 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.88 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.08 | KWAPICH Dominika | MKL Gniezno | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.36 | WOŁEK Iwona | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.39 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.04 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.08 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.48 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.16 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.95 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.25 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.77 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.79 | DROZDOWSKA Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.91 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.05 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.30 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.58 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.84 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.85 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.21 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.85 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.99 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.04 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.17 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.64 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.80 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.84 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.16 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.45 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.68 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 70.08 | PŁOSKA Marta | MLKS Ostróda | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.26 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.01 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 72.91 | MARUSIAK Marta | LLKS Gubin # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.39 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:50.69 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.86 | SKÓRSKA Paula | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:41.39 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:42.00 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:42.34 | PŁUKARSKA Karina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:43.33 | MICHALSKA Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:43.83 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U14 | WP | IV | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:43.92 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:37.01 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:14.31 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:38.05 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:19.42 | TABOJKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:39.88 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:26.36 | ZUTEREK Patrycja | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:45.58 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:26.97 | KRAWCZYK Kamila | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1996 | U14 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:45.84 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:29.51 | CHORĄŻYK Agata | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1996 | U14 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:47.38 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:49.48 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:52.23 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:54.78 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:55.20 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:56.74 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:58.95 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:59.03 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U20 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:02.67 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:03.60 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:04.73 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:06.07 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:10.05 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:12.90 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:19.65 | SZEWCZYK Kinga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:24.59 | SZKIŁĄDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:31.58 | SAWOSTIANIK Anna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:57.77 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:57.89 | JUSZCZAK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:00.75 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:03.54 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:03.82 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:04.11 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:06.59 | PINIARSKA Ewelina | MKL Gniezno | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 3:08.50 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 3:19.57 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.85 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.45 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.19 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.08 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.04 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.65 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.55 | PASYMOWSKA Joanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.51 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.44 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.91 | RAĆKOWSKA Julita | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.12 | GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.64 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.79 | JENDRASZCZYK Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.81 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.57 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.00 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.23 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.24 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.35 | A E | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.51 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.76 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.82 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.83 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 11.87 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.18 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.63 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.85 | KULESZA Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.92 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.23 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.24 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.58 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.93 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U23 | ZP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.97 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.61 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.68 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.92 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.92 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.52 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.62 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.66 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.67 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.84 | KULESZA Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.04 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.65 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.17 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.70 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.33 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Gniezno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0941/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.02 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.69 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.51 | CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.21 | MILEWSKI Radosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.87 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.57 | ŻURAWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.27 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.55 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.17 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.95 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.37 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.65 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.91 | POMIANOWSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 54.70 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 50.29 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 50.75 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 51.77 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 55.14 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.23 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.13 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.98 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.87 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.23 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.32 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:02.06 | OLOBRY Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:51.76 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:51.77 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:52.01 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:52.80 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:54.36 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:47.05 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:49.36 | SUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:53.44 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:56.37 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:57.48 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:58.12 | BRUDZYŃSKI Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:38.30 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:40.98 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:41.24 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:45.86 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:46.13 | WIĘCŁAW Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:47.36 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0940/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:50.49 | FIGAT Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:51.50 | PUKA Piotr | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:57.57 | KORNATOWSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:27.86 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:28.34 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:28.34 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:32.09 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:33.32 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:34.03 | PRZEBINDA Szymon | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:35.74 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:39.20 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:39.72 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:50.17 | DOŁĘGA Michał | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:12.22 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:13.50 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:13.68 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:13.74 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:14.28 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:16.01 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:16.75 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:18.16 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5:22.71 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | MOTYL Edward | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5:26.06 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5:28.59 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5:32.86 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.20 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WALERYSZAK Kamil | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.30 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.10 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.59 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.17 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.17 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.82 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.78 | CZEKOŃSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.34 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.57 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.00 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.96 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.13 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4137721061707 sekund |