Wrocław 10.09.2011 Mityng Lekkoatletyczny - Sport i Zdrowie |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.28 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.46 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.73 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.99 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.38 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.40 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.45 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.46 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.18 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.20 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.30 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.58 | FRˇCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.59 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.65 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.71 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.71 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.55 | KOLASA Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.78 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.03 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.10 | SIUDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.22 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.42 | LORY¦ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.61 | BARCZYŃSKA Barbara | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.21 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.22 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.30 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.51 | OSTROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.95 | POLAK Honorata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.82 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.75 | ŻELAZNA Izabela | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1998 | U14 | OP | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.81 | GROMADZKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.85 | MALINOWSKA Paulina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.90 | TARABICHI Kamila | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.06 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.82 | CEGLARSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.90 | SKURA Anna | MUKS Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.11 | KANECKA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.12 | KUBERA Agata | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.14 | GOSKA Oliwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.52 | WESOŁOWSKA Nicola | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 16.39 | MAŁECKA Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.16 | RERAK Barbara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.36 | UNGEHEUER Alina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.84 | DUDEK Angelika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.94 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Magdalena | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1996 | U16 | OP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.05 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 15.07 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 14.29 | MEKOK Emilia | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.50 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.64 | GO¦CINIAK Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U14 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.86 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 15.26 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 15.48 | LULKO Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 15.55 | RAJMUS Nikola | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.57 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.40 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.41 | DˇBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.75 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.89 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.03 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | III | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.68 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.82 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.02 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.19 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.78 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.91 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.85 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 29.81 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 29.91 | MATUSZAK Izabela | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.06 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.44 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.10 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.56 | WIELOCH Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 30.20 | LORY¦ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 30.80 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.44 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.82 | KOLASA Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 30.60 | BARCZYŃSKA Barbara | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 30.91 | MALINOWSKA Paulina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 32.91 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 33.65 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.80 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrinna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 30.03 | RERAK Barbara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 30.87 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 31.32 | WESOŁOWSKA Nicola | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 31.92 | KUBERA Agata | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 32.83 | KOWALCZYK Mariola | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 34.12 | MAŁECKA Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 29.85 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 30.33 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 30.80 | CEGLARSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 30.80 | SUDER Zuzanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U14 | OP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 31.34 | GOSKA Oliwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 31.73 | KANECKA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.44 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.11 | DˇBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.99 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.45 | KANTOREK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.67 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.43 | DUDEK Angelika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.64 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.57 | RABIŃSKA Julia | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.09 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.28 | TARABICHI Kamila | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.28 | SKURA Anna | MUKS Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.35 | RAJMUS Nikola | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.22 | KLEMENTOWSKA Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.25 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Magdalena | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.39 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.66 | DEMKO Anita | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.02 | HERBU¦ Agata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 54.89 | UNGEHEUER Alina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 57.01 | ZIEMIĘCKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:39.32 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.91 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.99 | MORMUL Joanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.32 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:44.95 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:46.14 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:46.24 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:46.90 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:47.31 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:47.94 | WÓJCIAK Magdalena | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:48.92 | MRÓZ Sandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:49.68 | PRZYGODZKA Dorota | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:50.25 | SOCHA Jadwiga | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:50.49 | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 1:52.49 | RAK Paula | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 1:52.85 | DROZDEK Natalia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 1:52.90 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:44.68 | MOOR Justyna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U14 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.91 | DZIADKOWSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:49.13 | MORIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:49.21 | OSTROWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:50.50 | PRZYBYŁA Magdalena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:53.21 | STOJANOWSKA Wiktoria | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:54.86 | GEBEL Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:00.48 | KARCH Urszula | SKS Złotniczanie Wrocław # | 2000 | U12 | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:07.39 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:06.01 | ¦WIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:13.21 | PAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:13.85 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:13.93 | FELISZEK Weronika | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:17.97 | KAŁWAK Maja | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:18.50 | KISIEL Karolina | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:18.99 | SEMKŁO Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:20.87 | BARAN Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U14 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:23.85 | HOFFMAN Monika | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:33.21 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U14 | OP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:34.84 | KAŁWAK Zuzanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:38.45 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:38.79 | KRAMEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:45.19 | MARCINKIEWICZ Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:46.65 | LIGENDZA Martyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:47.47 | MATKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 3:49.89 | SARAMAK Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:42.70 | BOSIAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0014/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:43.82 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:44.39 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:52.25 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.45 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.22 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.51 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.82 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.43 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 20.08 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 20.75 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.41 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.41 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.21 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.59 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.12 | HAJDUK Klaudia | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.18 | ZIMNA Patrycja | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.48 | LIZUREK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.92 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.79 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.19 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CZAUS Samanta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SUDUŁ Aleksandra | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PORTIANKO Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KULA Maja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.25 | MATUSZAK Izabela | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | STĘPLEWSKA Patrycja | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | RY¦ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ZAJˇC Milena | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.40 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.24 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.85 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.82 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.77 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.47 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SIUDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.32 | ŻELAZNA Izabela | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1998 | U14 | OP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.31 | GŁÓWCZYK Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.28 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.24 | UNGEHEUER Alina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.22 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.19 | SUDUŁ Aleksandra | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.08 | TARABICHI Kamila | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.06 | GROMADZKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.04 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.04 | GRZYBEK Joanna | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.83 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.75 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.48 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.17 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.84 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.28 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.32 | ŁACIAK Jagoda | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1997 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.17 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.11 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.84 | PIASTOWSKA Marcelina | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.32 | BEREZIUK Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.22 | JACHEĆ Elżbieta | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.52 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.65 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.51 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.51 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.48 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.18 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.24 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.04 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.91 | ŁOZOWICKA Aleksandra | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.32 | DZIEDZIC Milena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.00 | BORGOŃ Laura | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.43 | MAŁKOWSKA Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.96 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.28 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.48 | MATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.02 | JASIŃSKA Monika | MLKS Rakowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.63 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.78 | MROZIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.41 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.13 | ŁACIAK Jagoda | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.77 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.62 | JACHEĆ Elżbieta | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.20 | KUMO¦ Beata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0063/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.48 | STAWIARSKA Paulina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.97 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.57 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.78 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.13 | MATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.56 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.40 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.56 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.41 | DEJNAKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.76 | JASIŃSKA Monika | MLKS Rakowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.83 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.27 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.35 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.43 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.53 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.59 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.78 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.82 | SOBCZAK Michał | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.68 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.71 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.75 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.93 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.98 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.06 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.07 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.86 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.99 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.00 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.07 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.26 | SALAMONOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.35 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.40 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.16 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.21 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.28 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.29 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.33 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.42 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.47 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.95 | DˇBROWSKI Dawid | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | Z/1896/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.21 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.46 | KACZKOWSKI Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.63 | WAWRYKA Piotr | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.35 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.06 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.37 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.44 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.11 | CZERWIEC Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 13.45 | TASAREK Wojciech | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1996 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.95 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 14.12 | MOOR Tymoteusz | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 14.24 | SIKORA Mariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 14.50 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.89 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.57 | LASKOWSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.99 | SAMSONOV Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 13.21 | GAB Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 13.42 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 13.56 | LEPIANKA Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 13.22 | ALBERSKI Miłosz | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 13.45 | IGRAS Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 13.66 | NENKIN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 15.70 | WO¬NIAK Adrian | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.51 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.76 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.98 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.17 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.42 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.25 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.55 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.07 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.14 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.25 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.60 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.67 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.97 | SALAMONOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.70 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.78 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.95 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.24 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.42 | KACZKOWSKI Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.75 | WAWRYKA Piotr | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.67 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.92 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.44 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.61 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.94 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 27.61 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.22 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.44 | DˇBROWSKI Dawid | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | Z/1896/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 26.66 | RAJFUR Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.97 | PAWŁOWSKI Bernard | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 27.27 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 28.35 | LEPIANKA Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 27.68 | DOPIERALSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 28.16 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 28.36 | POLEROWICZ Adam | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.59 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.43 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.37 | KONIECPOLSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.39 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.51 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.67 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 41.04 | GULACZ Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.36 | SARKOWICZ Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.61 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.03 | HANISZEWSKI Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.28 | LASKOWSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.03 | KULIG Kacper | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.37 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.78 | BIOŁY Jan | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 43.74 | CIELECKI Jarosław | UKS Orlica Domaniów # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/5055/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 44.50 | SAWICKI Kacper | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 45.36 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 4 | 36.80 | SOBCZAK Michał | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.77 | TASAREK Wojciech | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.09 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.16 | GAB Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 45.69 | SIKORA Mariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.27 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.73 | LORY¦ Marcin | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:25.07 | KARWOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:27.37 | ¦LUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:27.76 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:28.46 | BÓB Łukasz | niest. Opole # | 1982 | Sen | OP | -- | ŻURAWSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:29.07 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:29.80 | ANDRZEWSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:31.68 | CETNAR Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:31.93 | LIS Paweł | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:33.76 | NIEĆ Martin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:34.63 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:36.41 | BEDNARSKI Przemysław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:39.10 | TERTEL Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 1:40.59 | LASKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 1:40.86 | MALUNG Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 1:41.17 | OBERC Robert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:23.63 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.98 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:27.63 | HERMAN Artur | LUKS Żórawina # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:29.02 | POPKO Miłosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:29.25 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:30.86 | RALSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:31.12 | BYCZEK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:32.31 | CZERNICHOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:32.47 | KLEMENS Kamil | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:35.01 | SZTUCKI Tobiasz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:37.75 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:38.30 | MALSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 1:45.18 | GAWRON Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 1:49.65 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 1:57.70 | DREWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:40.01 | KARPIEWSKI Mirosław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:40.31 | GÓRALSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:42.01 | HOFFMAN Dariusz | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:42.77 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:42.93 | SOCHA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0009/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:44.59 | NOWIŃSKI Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:45.39 | STADNIK Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:45.71 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:45.84 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:46.55 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:46.83 | PALITRZAK Jan | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:48.80 | STANISŁAWSKI Radosław | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:50.19 | LUBA¦ Tomasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:51.61 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:52.09 | E A | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 2:53.80 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 3:05.22 | KOPY¦Ć Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:53.52 | KELMER Paweł | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:56.76 | JAROSZ Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:58.01 | KIJASZEK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U14 | OP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:01.42 | ROMANOWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:05.35 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:06.94 | MISA Kamil | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:06.98 | OGRODNIK Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:07.32 | WIECHA Piotr | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:10.29 | ŻOŁˇDZIEJEWSKI Sebastian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:11.42 | ¦LÓSARCZYK Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:12.29 | KANSY Patryk | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:13.07 | BZDENGA Marcin | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 3:18.94 | CEBINKA Kamil | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 3:24.60 | SŁABNIAK Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 3:25.96 | IWANOWSKI Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 3:27.45 | MAIK Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:58.61 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:59.29 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:59.49 | KˇS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:03.94 | KA¬MIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:10.69 | FLUDER Adrian | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:12.71 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:13.50 | CIE¦LAK Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:16.13 | HAMMER Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:16.41 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:21.56 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:27.15 | JARYSZ Bartosz | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:47.45 | ZABŁOCKI Przemysław | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:55.65 | NIEZGÓDKA Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.44 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.60 | STERNIK Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.80 | SO¦NICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.14 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.60 | RAJFUR Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 19.23 | MADEJ Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.78 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.10 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.48 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.48 | KUCHTA Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.06 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.96 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.61 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.27 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.01 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.72 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.50 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.49 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.34 | IGRAS Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.79 | MADEJ Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.17 | NENKIN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.86 | TUMIŃSKI Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.45 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.85 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MATYJEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Olavia Oława # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SO¦NICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MATUSZOK Marek | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Wiktor | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PASZEK Dariusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁASZCZEWSKI Karol | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | III | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.00 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.05 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.17 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.85 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.84 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.74 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.64 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.55 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.51 | NOGA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.47 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.37 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.32 | TRZCIŃSKI Jarosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.27 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.00 | PORTIANKO Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.98 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.97 | MATUSZOK Marek | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.77 | ALBERSKI Miłosz | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.91 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.52 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.18 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.57 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.22 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.65 | ZACHOSZCZ Piotr | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.27 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.85 | GˇSZCZAK Krystian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.82 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.80 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.41 | OLEŃSKI Igor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.85 | SZELIGA Patryk | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.72 | KUBIESA Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.22 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.32 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.06 | SUCHODOLSKI Waldemar | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław | 5 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.77 | PUGACZ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.72 | ŁADOCHA Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.08 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.69 | BAKA Adrian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.15 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.35 | SZELIGA Patryk | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.18 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.35 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.83 | TUREK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.20 | ZACHOSZCZ Piotr | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.96 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 24.63 | PUGACZ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.59 | ŁADOCHA Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.89 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.53 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.40 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.33 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.05 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.88 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.90 | PRZYBYLAK Sylwester | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.31 | TUREK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.68 | ŁADOCHA Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.37 | PUGACZ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.28 | OLEŃSKI Igor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.23 | ORSA Seweryn | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.53 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.94 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.88 | OLEŃSKI Igor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.50 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.72 | KOZAK Kamil | MUKS Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | Z/1661/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.34 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.28 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.06 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.75 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.33 | GˇSZCZAK Krystian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.76 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.53 | MOKIJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 30.93 | SZEWC Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.08 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.26 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.20 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.26 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.10 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.94 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.37 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.0761601924896 sekund |