Berlin (GER) 15 - 23.08.2009 Mistrzostwa Świata |
||||||||||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | p | 1 | 4:06.53 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
9 | p | 2 | 4:11.33 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | A | 6.55 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 62.66 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 2:01.62 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | p | 2 | 1:46.33 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | MM | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2.32 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | e | A | 74.13 | MARKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
14 | e | B | 75.20 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | + | 22:33 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
33 | + | 23:42 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
34 | + | 23:42 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | + | 44:47 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
30 | + | 47:00 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
33 | + | 47:10 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | + | 1:29:15 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
28 | + | 1:32:28 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
31 | + | 1:33:24 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | + | 2:13:38 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
25 | + | 2:18:17 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9:99:99 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:42:34 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
22 | 3:58:30 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.27129888534546 sekund |