Rzeszów 04.09.2011 Mityng Podkarpacki - Witaj Szkoło |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.88 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.90 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.10 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.30 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.31 | ŚLIWA Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.32 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.63 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.72 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.67 | GOŁĄBEK Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.82 | MATUG Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.06 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.07 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.09 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.15 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.36 | DĄBAL Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 14.37 | KULPA Karlota | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.44 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | IV | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.14 | DZIAŁO Sabina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.33 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1082/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.34 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -1.6 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.38 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.52 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.61 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.66 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.17 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.37 | KRÓL Natalia | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.56 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.79 | CHRUSZCZ Agnieszka | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.90 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.98 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U12 | PK | -0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.99 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 15.21 | KRÓL Joanna | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.59 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.64 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.70 | LEPA Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.79 | ŁABNO Marta | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | 5 | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.08 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.14 | MAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.53 | MYSZAK Anna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.39 | BARSZCZ Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.96 | MATUSZEWSKA Aneta | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.00 | GAŁKA Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.23 | DZIURGOT Daria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.29 | JAŚKOWSKA Barbara | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U14 | PK | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.43 | SIECZKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 15.29 | WERESZCZYŃSKA Iga | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1998 | U14 | MA | -2.4 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.35 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.41 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.50 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.70 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | IV | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.92 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.32 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.87 | DĄBAL Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.19 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.42 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.83 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.02 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.42 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.99 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.03 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.54 | OZGA Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 44.67 | MATUG Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.57 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.98 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1082/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.84 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.11 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.13 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 47.56 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 52.71 | WERESZCZYŃSKA Iga | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.02 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.64 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.53 | CHRUSZCZ Agnieszka | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.54 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U12 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.28 | ŁABNO Marta | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.59 | LEPA Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 51.92 | BARAN Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.57 | JAŚKOWSKA Barbara | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.40 | MATUSZEWSKA Aneta | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.44 | WÓJCIK Klaudia | ULKS Lipinki | 1998 | U14 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.34 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.36 | MYSZAK Anna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 53.33 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 53.61 | SIECZKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 54.01 | MAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.28 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.48 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.96 | ŚLIWA Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.86 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.93 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.09 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.74 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.38 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:55.16 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.30 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:02.47 | KNAPEK Marzena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:06.61 | BAJDA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:11.59 | ZAWISZA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:44.70 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:46.84 | SIDOR Gabriela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U12 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:46.89 | ZATORSKA Kamila | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:48.56 | JACEWICZ Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:49.42 | BAZAN Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:49.88 | WYWROT Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:52.36 | CISZEK Anna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:53.10 | SZEWCZYK Natalia | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:54.84 | GALUS Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:58.85 | KOPEĆ Maria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:01.22 | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:53.30 | KAPROŃ Iwona | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:55.94 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:59.41 | CAMONA Mariola | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:59.64 | CHAMOT Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:00.39 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:02.44 | PADŁO Adrianna | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:04.14 | BUBNIAK Magdalena | ULKS Lipinki | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:04.32 | CZWAŁGA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:13.25 | WICKOWSKA Edyta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:18.09 | KOZIARA Weronika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:03.20 | PYZIK Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/0682/12 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:07.60 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:10.81 | HORWAT Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:13.10 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:13.16 | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:16.20 | HORODECKA Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:16.62 | KLIMCZAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:18.62 | GÓRAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0804/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:19.14 | RĘBISZ Justyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:22.79 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:28.62 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:28.65 | GIERCZYŃSKA Sara | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:34.63 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:34.63 | KAPUSTKA Monika | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:44.24 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:43.87 | PALUCH Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:00.28 | KOBOS Kamila | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0124/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:21.81 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:44.43 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:44.66 | SUDOŁ Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.20 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.85 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.67 | JANIK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.77 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.91 | RAJTER Sylwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.30 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.1 | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.76 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.14 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.27 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.25 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.35 | RAJTER Sylwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.60 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.12 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.55 | DADEJ Gabriela | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1746/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.09 | GEMZIK Kamila | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.87 | JANIK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.85 |
MAŚLACH Marta JÓŹWIK Joanna BRZÓSKA Agata KRAWIEC Beata |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 1991 1995 1995 |
U23 | PDK | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. |
Z/4322/11 |
2022 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.90 |
SEROKA Anna BARSZCZ Aleksandra PAKUŁA Oliwia CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
B.D. B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław |
, Z/0799/13 |
, 2024 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.37 |
MATUG Gabriela KARAŚ Mariola GÓRAK Paulina GŁÓWKA Klaudyna |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. |
Z/0698/12 Z/0804/13 , Z/0553/12 |
2022 2021 , 2021 |
M 1 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.22 |
GAŁKA Paulina KARGOL Katarzyna OLSZOWY Karolina CUBER Karolina |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/1061/13 |
2021 |
1 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KAZIENKO Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | KOCENIAK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | TABACZYŃSKA Martyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | GIZA Olga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | KLUK Dominika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.30 | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.30 | SOKOŁOWSKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.78 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
4.02 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.02 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.54 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.23 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 5.01 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 4.76 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.55 | CZAJKA Kinga | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.49 | DZIURGOT Daria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.48 | GOŁĄBEK Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.44 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +3.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.42 | GORCZYCA Karolina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.38 | GORCZYCA Aleksandra | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.29 | SZYMONIK Marlena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.24 | GEMZIK Kamila | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.20 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.18 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.17 | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U14 | PK | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 4.16 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
17 | 4.13 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
18 | 4.12 | TABACZYŃSKA Martyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.09 | LELAKOWSKA Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
20 | 4.04 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +3.3 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
21 | 3.77 | SZAFARZ Agata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.76 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.34 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.32 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.51 | GOLBA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.32 | MYŚLIWIEC Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.11 | TORBA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.04 | SZYMASZEK Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.14 | STÓJ Katarzyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.12 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.39 | GODYCKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.13 | PERZ Małgorzata | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.32 | KOZIARA Weronika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.45 | JARMUŁA Justyna | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | STYCZYŃSKI Piotr | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 8.09 | KIDA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.46 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.56 | JAWORSKA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 24.07 | SZYMASZEK Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.66 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 22.16 | MENDUŚ Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 21.41 | MYŚLIWIEC Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 21.25 | PERZ Małgorzata | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 20.90 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 17.17 | GODYCKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 15.85 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.11 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.30 | TORBA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.24 | GRĘBOWIEC Bogna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.23 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.91 | ŁYP Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.34 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.7 | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.45 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -1.7 | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.51 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.61 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.68 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.84 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.91 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.11 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.21 | FRANUS Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.22 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | V | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.48 | KIDA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.54 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.56 | GNATEK Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.65 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.23 | KIERBIEDŹ Dawid | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.30 | KWIECIEŃ Szymon | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -2.5 | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1699/12 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.54 | GAWROŃSKI Adrian | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | PK | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.65 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -2.5 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.74 | ROZPĘDA Dominik | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -2.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.87 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.94 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 13.10 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | PK | -2.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.11 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -4.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.15 | GODLEWSKI Daniel | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -4.8 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1701/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.18 | HAŁOŃ Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.30 | KULIK Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.69 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | -4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.85 | MUCHA Sylwester | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.54 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.86 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.16 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.62 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.06 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.60 | ZIĘBA Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.67 | KWIECIEŃ Szymon | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1699/12 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.70 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.57 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.52 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.60 | GODLEWSKI Daniel | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1701/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.64 | PRZYTUŁA Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.03 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 36.00 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2001 | U12 | PK | -0.1 | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.32 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.90 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.01 | HONKOWICZ Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.28 | FRANUS Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.68 | GAWROŃSKI Adrian | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.47 | ROZPĘDA Dominik | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 39.69 | KIDA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.64 | KORZEC Bartosz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.27 | BASISTA Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.52 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.43 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.96 | SZAŁAJ Filip | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.59 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2001 | U12 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 56.92 | CHUDY Albert | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U12 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.85 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.82 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.11 | TĘCZA Sławomir | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.49 | KIERBIEDŹ Dawid | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.41 | SUDOŁ Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:20.68 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U23 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:23.93 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:24.57 | MATYCZ Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:24.91 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:28.81 | ZIĘBA Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:29.12 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:29.22 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:29.39 | BIEDROŃ Beniamin | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:35.96 | TŁUCZEK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:36.42 | DUDZIC Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:36.85 | KORZEC Bartosz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:37.03 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:37.38 | RESZKA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:39.99 | BEDNARZ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:40.67 | BASISTA Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:44.65 | GORZELNIK Mateusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:51.02 | BASIŃSKI Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:53.56 | KULIGA Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0169/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:57.12 | RESZKA Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:34.23 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:35.76 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:38.09 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:38.67 | GALICIA PEREZ Arnold | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:41.80 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:42.90 | NOWAK Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:43.22 | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:43.45 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:44.86 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:44.95 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:45.56 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:46.73 | HEKŁOWSKI Rafał | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:48.60 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:51.82 | KAZEK Mateusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:43.46 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:48.52 | KOZIOŁ Wojciech | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:48.81 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:50.45 | BARAN Bartłomiej | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:52.97 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:57.52 | NOWAK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:59.02 | GRABOWSKI Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:26.09 | ŻYWKO Mateusz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:53.31 | KOPACZ Michał | Ceramika Harasiuki | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:50.50 | WICKOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:52.59 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:00.17 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:01.86 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:04.36 | PODLECKI Sylwester | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:09.99 | KOWALIK Konrad | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:11.60 | ŁUCZYN Dominik | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:12.63 | SACHA Damian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:15.53 | CZUCHRA Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:23.50 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/4190/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:39.21 | TARNAWSKI Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 7:10.88 | KOZIOŁ Maciej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.20 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20.81 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.55 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.82 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.93 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.96 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.95 | PRZYTUŁA Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.78 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.19 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.14 | KUKURSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.14 | LEW Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.19 | RZĄSA Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.24 | OPALUCH Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.77 |
KIDA Jakub KUKURSKI Piotr HAMIELEC Marcin FRANUS Kamil |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.89 |
ROZPĘDA Dominik BIEDROŃ Beniamin SCHAB Stanisław MORDYL Jakub |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0696/12 |
2021 |
M |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | SABAT Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | KULIG Karol | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | KARPIŃSKI Adam | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | LELAKOWSKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.05 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
5.48 | WOJNAR Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.94 | GNATEK Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6.32 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.10 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.80 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.53 | CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.51 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U18 | PK | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.33 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.22 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.03 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.01 | SABAT Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.98 | GNATEK Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | +3.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.90 | STEFANOWICZ Adrian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.86 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.70 | SCHAB Stanisław | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.65 | GAWLE Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.54 | ŚWIDER Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.53 | LELAKOWSKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 5.53 | WOJNAR Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 5.51 | MUCHA Sylwester | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 5.48 | KULIK Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 5.47 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
20 | 5.18 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.39 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.29 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 12.58 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.32 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | II | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 12.59 | KRÓL Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.16 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.90 | LIS Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.47 | WOLAK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 9.91 | KRUPA Kamil | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.42 | KONIECZNY Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.24 | PRAJSNAR Mieszko | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.90 | MAJCHER Mateusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.60 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.42 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | M | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.63 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.91 | PRAJSNAR Mieszko | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.93 | KRUPA Kamil | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.89 | KRÓL Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.08 | KONIECZNY Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.80 | ZAKRZEWSKI Oliwier | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 29.00 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 25.29 | BRZÓSKA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 21.64 | BEHLER Kajetan | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.04 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.53 | MENDUŚ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.63 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.63 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.91 | STASZCZAK Robert | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.14 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 22.37 | BRZÓSKA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.36 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 23.49 | BEHLER Kajetan | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.81 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.800772190094 sekund |