Łódź 14.09.2013 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików. Mityng ŁOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.55 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.63 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.99 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.30 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.88 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.60 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.64 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.69 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.77 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.71 | WINIARSKA Marta | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.82 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.01 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.07 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.15 | JUSTYŃSKA Kamila | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 1999 | U16 | SK | +1.0 | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2681/16 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.61 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.92 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.05 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.54 | SOJDA Aleksandra | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.68 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.87 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.91 | KWIECIEŃ Natalia | LKB Rudnik # | 1999 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | V | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4762/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.37 | ŁOSICKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.40 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.40 | LIPINA Oliwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.60 | GAWEŁ Kinga | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.65 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.15 | JĘDRASIK Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.56 | CZERCZAK Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.34 | PUZIUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.52 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.50 | ŚWIĄTEK Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.66 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.78 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.78 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.99 | JUSTYŃSKA Kamila | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 1999 | U16 | SK | +0.6 | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2681/16 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.50 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.64 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.74 | KWIECIEŃ Natalia | LKB Rudnik # | 1999 | U16 | SK | +0.6 | IV | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4762/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.99 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.28 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.46 | JUSTYŃSKA Kamila | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 1999 | U16 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2681/16 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.58 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.16 | KWIECIEŃ Natalia | LKB Rudnik # | 1999 | U16 | SK | III | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4762/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.94 | JĘDRASIK Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.52 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.14 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.80 | KOWALSKA Daria | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.99 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.52 | ŁOSICKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.67 | PRUŚ Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.87 | MICHAŚ Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.63 | WRÓBLEWSKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:39.74 | KLEWIN Aleksandra | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.87 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.58 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.92 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.57 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:47.85 | WITEK Paulina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:49.65 | KOWALSKA Natalia | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:02.78 | KĘDZIORA Faustyna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.29 | JABŁOŃSKA Marlena | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:50.45 | JACHACZ Dorota | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:50.59 | OLCZAK Dagmara | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:55.97 | KACZMAREK Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:57.64 | RĘKORAJSKA Patrycja | niest. Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:59.01 | PIĄTEK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:05.32 | KOWALSKA Aleksandra | PKB Endorfina Piotrków | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:26.91 | MAZURKIEWICZ Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.71 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.06 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:29.53 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:33.82 | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:36.24 | LEŚNIEWSKA Daria | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/2270/15 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:40.13 | GOZDEK Joanna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2000 | U14 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:51.97 | GRZEGORCZYK Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:48.74 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:09.48 | WIKTOROWICZ Łucja | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team # | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | WOJTAREK Jacek # | Z/4696/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:04.31 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:10.76 | FABISZEWSKA Ewelina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:20.82 | KAZBERUK Gabriela | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:24.18 | KOWALSKA Kinga | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/2560/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:24.70 | STĘPNIK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:25.57 | KACZOROWSKA Patrycja | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:31.84 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:32.07 | MELON Klaudia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:34.55 | KALISZ Agnieszka | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1957/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:34.69 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:35.24 | OLCZYK Aleksandra | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:36.80 | PAŃCZYK Ewa | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.27 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.65 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.00 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | III | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.95 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.61 | ŚLIZ Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.76 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 17.77 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 18.24 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 18.43 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 19.59 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 20.02 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 20.67 | ZAJĄC Gabriela | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 21.01 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.88 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.96 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.50 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | II | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.63 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.42 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.13 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.96 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.97 | ŚLIZ Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.79 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.89 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.26 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.85 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.79 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.49 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.80 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.27 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.35 | MISIAK Marlena | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.49 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.53 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.42 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Dominika | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 61.08 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.11 | JĘDRAS Roksana | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.72 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.40 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.16 |
GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta SZKUDLAREK Julia RÓŻYCKA Klaudia MATCZAK Katarzyna |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.79 |
JAKŚ Aleksandra JAKŚ Małgorzata SZYMCZAK Antonina WŁODARSKA Aneta |
RKS Łódź | 1998 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. |
Z/1333/14 Z/1334/14 |
2024 2024 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.41 |
CZERCZAK Natalia KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina MATERA Marta RZEŹNIK Karolina |
UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
WOJTAREK Jacek |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.96 |
JĘDRAS Roksana BIELECKA Magdalena ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Dominika CZAJKA Aleksandra |
MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.61 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.58 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WALCZAK Anna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MATYJA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SIERADZKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MISIAK Marlena | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MATERA Marta | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SOLIŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SUT Dominika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.25 | BALEJA Justyna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CZAJKA Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.60 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.85 | MAJCHRZAK Liwia | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U14 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.50 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | IV | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.30 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.30 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U14 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.20 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.20 | SOLIŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.35 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.20 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | III | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.76 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.66 | MATCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.58 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.56 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.49 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.49 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.39 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.37 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.35 | LIPINA Oliwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.29 | ŚLIZ Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.04 | KOZŁOWSKA Marta | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.95 | PUZIUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.88 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.85 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.72 | PALUSIŃSKA Aneta | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MAZURKIEWICZ Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.90 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.66 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.24 | ELIASZ Monika | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.21 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.92 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.80 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.34 | PIOTROWSKA Dominika | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.95 | SIEK Dominika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.68 | HAŁAS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.58 | ŻYŁA Magdalena | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.31 | KOWARA Maja | LUKS Boguszyce | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.85 | SIEK Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.55 | PEREK Monika | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.27 | KACZMAREK Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.98 | NOWICKA Anna | LUKS Strzałków | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.74 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.67 | BECALIK Wanesa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.10 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.02 | ŻYŁA Magdalena | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.99 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.45 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.43 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.86 | ELIASZ Monika | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.87 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.44 | HAŁAS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.79 | PIOTROWSKA Dominika | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.76 | BŁASZCZYK Kamila | WLKS Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 20.81 | RZEPECKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 18.80 | ŚWIĄDER Magdalena | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 17.26 | OZGA Paulina | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.76 | BŁASZCZYK Kamila | WLKS Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.20 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.71 | GEJO Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.36 | TUJAK Dominika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.19 | WIELEC Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.98 | OZGA Paulina | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.49 | SZADKOWSKA Marta | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.05 | GAJDA Klaudia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.28 | BECALIK Wanesa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.19 | SUT Klaudia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.90 | RZEPECKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.06 | PEREK Monika | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.05 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18.81 | LASOTA Julia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 17.57 | KOZŁOWSKA Marta | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15.99 | ŚWIĄDER Magdalena | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.31 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.58 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.34 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.73 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.35 | SIEK Dominika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.96 | GAJDA Klaudia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.01 | SZYMCZAK Antonina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.63 | WIELEC Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.49 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.67 | POWALSKA Wiktoria | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18.95 | STRADOMSKA Nina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 18.56 | SIEK Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15.57 | SUT Dominika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.12 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.13 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.20 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.29 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.51 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.70 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.71 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.57 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.69 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.82 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.89 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.89 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.07 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.13 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.21 | GOŁĄBEK Wiktor | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1261/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.53 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.56 | PRZEMYSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.35 | LUDWICZAK Norbert | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.39 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.43 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.69 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.75 | SKARBEK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.61 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Olimpia Syców | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | III | GRZESIAK Tomasz | Z/0873/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.75 | WIĘCKOWSKI Damian | PKB Endorfina Piotrków | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.28 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.56 | ŁAPOSEK Daniel | niest. Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.69 | RAKOWSKI Rafał | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1974 | Masters | LD | +0.6 | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.59 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.69 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.80 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.84 | DZWONEK Wiktor | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2553/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.88 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.95 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.96 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.51 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.95 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | IV | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.13 | DULA Damian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.19 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.29 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.39 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.63 | STUPSKI Sebastian | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.65 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.18 | SUSIK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.75 | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.03 | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.13 | MANDECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.60 | BUGAJ Bartosz | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 1999 | U16 | SK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.76 | WASIAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.94 | GRYGLEWSKI Błażej | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.94 | DZIKOWICZ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.05 | SIDORUK Jędrzej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.33 | HOJNACKI Konrad | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.47 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.57 | KOWALSKI Arkadiusz | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 1998 | U16 | SK | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.75 | SOCIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.24 | ZACHWIEJA Seweryn | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.55 | DĘBSKI Ignacy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.61 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.79 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.81 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.82 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.87 | DZWONEK Wiktor | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.3 | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2553/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.90 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.97 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.05 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.00 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.39 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.40 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.68 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.92 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.04 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.35 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.93 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.24 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.25 | STUPSKI Sebastian | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 40.45 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.06 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.85 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.39 | PAJĄK Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.07 | WARCHULSKI Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.30 | GRYŚ Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.50 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.67 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:34.31 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:34.86 | SZYMCZYK Artur | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław # | Z/0222/14 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:32.94 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:34.73 | CZUPRYŃSKI Adrian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2389/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:37.22 | KOMISARCZYK Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:41.09 | JAKUBCZYK Szymon | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.29 | JEZIORSKI Przemysław | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.01 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.85 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.31 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.33 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.85 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.97 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:56.72 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:57.40 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:00.87 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.36 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.82 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.75 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:59.33 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.75 | ŻYDEK Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1989 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:06.02 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:01.53 | STĘPNIAK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:02.13 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:02.77 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:02.99 | PRZERADA Daniel | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:04.65 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:11.45 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:08.81 | WILK Mikołaj | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:09.55 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:14.24 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:14.50 | WILK Stanisław | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:48.81 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:53.28 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:49.02 | TOMCZAK Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:54.05 | MIELESZKIEWICZ Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:54.21 | CHARA Łukasz | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:02.83 | BUGNACKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:54.25 | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:56.22 | FORTUNA Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:57.61 | BURY Mariusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:57.76 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:58.13 | SŁOMKA Maciej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:59.81 | PAŃCZYK Karol | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:16.19 | PIKUŁA Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:07.76 | BIELAWSKI Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | III | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/0705/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:13.50 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:26.28 | PIWKO Dawid | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2552/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:27.07 | GAD Patryk | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:31.80 | STALA Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:34.73 | KORBUS Krystian | LUKS Boguszyce | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:51.86 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7:00.74 | SZYMCZAKOWSKI Oskar | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:06.18 | CISZEK Jakub | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7:07.92 | WYCHOWANIEC Oskar | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 7:14.00 | ZIEJA Adam | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.41 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.76 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.02 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 19.95 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 17.69 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 19.55 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 19.73 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 20.61 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 24.51 | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.57 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.65 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.18 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.96 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.12 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.64 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.20 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.94 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.33 | SKARBEK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.45 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.72 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.36 | WILK Przemysław | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1998 | U16 | SK | II | MIREK Andrzej | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.29 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.48 | DOLNY Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.64 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.90 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.56 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.20 | SZYMCZAK Norbert | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.83 | SALWA Mikołaj | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.72 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.24 | KOWALCZYK Jan | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.69 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.30 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.47 | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.29 | DURLIK Konrad | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.79 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.50 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.94 | PODGÓRNY Dawid | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.52 | BIECHOŃSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.46 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.17 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.29 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.41 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.28 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.85 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.00 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.41 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.81 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.65 |
HOJNACKI Konrad KMIECIK Krystian DZWONEK Wiktor DULA Damian |
SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 1998 1999 1999 |
U16 | SWK | -- |
B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2553/15 |
2016 |
BEZ 4 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.15 |
MARCZEWSKI Jan ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub SUSIK Michał MYSIALA Mateusz |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.43 |
NOWAK Ernest BANASIAK Patryk DOLNY Kamil KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
AZS Łódź | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.70 |
KUCHARCZYK Mateusz KRASOŃ Szymon MALEC Bartłomiej SIDORUK Jędrzej |
UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
MARSZAŁEK Rafał |
Z/3246/15 |
2016 |
3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.36 |
ŚWITAŁA Maciej MROCZEK Adam BIECHOŃSKI Łukasz OLBORSKI Mateusz |
AZS Łódź | 1998 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.05 |
KOLASIŃSKI Kamil CIEPŁUCH Mateusz SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz ZŁOTY Piotr |
MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.99 |
MARKOWSKI Wojciech BOMBA Błażej GROCHOWALSKI Maciej MAŁECKI Dawid |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 1999 1998 1999 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
SZEWCZYK Tomasz |
Z/4276/15 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BAKALARCZYK Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MICHALSKI Konrad | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.46 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.45 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.25 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.94 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.73 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.66 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.42 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.42 | KUCHARCZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.30 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.16 | KRASOŃ Szymon | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.11 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1998 | U16 | SK | -0.2 | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.99 | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.98 | BAKALARCZYK Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.93 | NYKS Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.85 | KOWALSKI Arkadiusz | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 1998 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.80 | MANDECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.72 | DZIKOWICZ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.71 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.54 | WIECZOREK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.47 | ZŁOTY Paweł | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.45 | ZACHWIEJA Seweryn | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.11 | BUGAJ Bartosz | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 1999 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.82 | WASIAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.40 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.44 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.64 | BOJANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.26 | PIĘTA Nikodem | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.81 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.68 | SOCHA Przemysław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.82 | SITO Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.81 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.54 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.35 | WŁODARCZYK Jakub | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.81 | GRYGLEWSKI Błażej | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.53 | PIETRYSIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.75 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.41 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.85 | PIĘTA Nikodem | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.30 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.50 | ANDRZEJCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.26 | POSAK Bartłomiej | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.48 | WŁODARCZYK Jakub | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.34 | KRZYSIEK Wojciech | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.18 | CZAJA Paweł | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.29 | STRZĄBAŁA Bartłomiej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 29.39 | JASIŃSKI Antoni | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 29.38 | GIELARSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 29.37 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 27.98 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 26.35 | KONIK Damian | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 22.54 | ŁYGA Bartłomiej | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.76 | SIATKOWSKI Adrian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.75 | NYKS Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.38 | KONIK Damian | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.06 | BOMBA Błażej | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/4276/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.82 | KRZYSIEK Wojciech | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.46 | MRÓZ Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.62 | SITO Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.46 | MAŁECKI Dawid | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.03 | PIETRYSIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.65 | GROCHOWALSKI Maciej | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 19.95 | SZYMAŃSKI Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.31 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.91 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.39 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.91 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.02 | POSAK Bartłomiej | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.43 | BOJANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.09 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.40 | PAJĄK Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.96 | JANICKI Artur | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30.78 | CECELON Mateusz | LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | WAWRZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | Z/4154/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.60 | SATRO Paweł | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.62 | JASIŃSKI Antoni | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.23 | ANDRZEJCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.29 | ŁYGA Bartłomiej | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 25.22 | GIELARSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 23.78 | RZEPECKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.36301612854 sekund |