Goleniów 08.06.2016 Finał wojewódzki indywidualnej gimnazjady |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.59 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | II | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.57 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.76 | KALISIAK Natalia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/5305/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.28 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.41 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.54 | NADŁONEK Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.67 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 13.58 | FRANK Ines | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | PIECYK Józef | Z/1782/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 13.64 | RZEPNIKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.70 | RYBIŃSKA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | KRAUZE Jerzy | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 13.95 | KOŹBIAŁ Kamila | Gimnazjum Mirosławiec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 14.08 | BRYL Paulina | Gimnazjum Postomino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 13.15 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 13.36 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 18 | e | 4 | 14.22 | MAJKOWICZ Wiktoria | Gimnazjum 7 Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 14.23 | SIKORSKA Olimpia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 14.27 | MUSIAŁOWSKA Roksana | Publiczne Gimnazjum 2 Barlinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 5 | 14.09 | ZASUWA Zofia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | V | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | e | 5 | 14.12 | BAKALARSKA Nikola | Gimnazjum 2 Gryfice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 5 | 14.13 | KARWOWSKA Marika | ZSP Bielice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.51 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | II | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.21 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.24 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.34 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.43 | NADŁONEK Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.47 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.90 | CEBULSKA Matylda | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | PIECYK Józef | Z/5332/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.26 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.71 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 43.43 | TARASEWICZ Julia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | JACEWICZ Edward | Z/3119/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.10 | MŚCICHOWSKA Jessica | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 44.90 | SŁOWIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 45.06 | KOWALAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 45.22 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | Gimnazjum Warnice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 45.38 | MIRONCZUK Sandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 46.79 | SERAFIN Dominika | KL Wałcz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 45.21 | FREJ Zuzanna | LŁKB Trucht Łobez | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | KIEDROWICZ Piotr | Z/2508/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 45.69 | OSEŁA Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 45.87 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 46.71 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Anna | MKS Święc Sławno | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 49.46 | CUDNIK Kamila | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 46.86 | KACZMAREK Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 47.47 | KALISIAK Natalia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/5305/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 48.18 | RZEPNIKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 48.56 | ZABROCKA Anna | SG STO Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 4 | 49.05 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Anna | Gimnazjum 1 Myślibórz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 4 | 52.70 | WILCZKIEWICZ Weronika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:38.58 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U16 | PM | II | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.50 | MAJEWSKA Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:39.92 | ZAJĄC Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:40.32 | KANIA Aleksandra | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:41.22 | ŁUŻYŃSKA Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:42.63 | KALIBABKA Gracja | KS Hanza Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1729/18 | 2019 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:45.42 | SICIARZ Kornelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:49.23 | ZDEBIAK Amelia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:47.43 | RYDELEK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:47.74 | JAWORSKA Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:48.03 | STEFANIAK Martyna | KL Wałcz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:49.16 | FLITTA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:52.55 | SULMIŃSKA Paulina | LŁKB Trucht Łobez | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ORGANKA Bogusława | Z/1801/16 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:53.91 | URBAŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:58.12 | MACKOWIAK Katarzyna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 1:47.93 | NIESPOREK Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:49.07 | PIOTROWSKA Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:49.92 | ZIELSKA Joanna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:53.27 | DZIOBEK Wiktoria | ZS Kozielice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:05.16 | WISKA Eliza | Gimnazjum Drawsko | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:06.31 | BASIAK Daria | ZSP Sławoborze | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:08.02 | BOSAK Aleksandra | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:19.89 | KOŁATA Magdalena | Gimnazjum Mrzeżyno | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:14.51 | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:16.16 | MURAWSKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:17.30 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:17.66 | WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/1561/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:22.41 | LIGĘZA Katarzyna | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOWALIK Wojciech | Z/1281/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:23.37 | MIKULSKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:24.65 | HARTUNG Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:24.97 | PLAK Luiza | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:25.39 | PENDER Natalia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/5307/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:31.63 | URBANEK Aleksandra | Gimnazjum 1 Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:33.17 | NOGALSKA Katarzyna | PG 2 Barlinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:34.26 | BARTCZAK Gabriela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:29.16 | SĘKOWSKA Amelia | Gimnazjum Mirosławiec | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:31.46 | MOSLER Urszula | LŁKB Trucht Łobez | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ORGANKA Bogusława | Z/1800/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:32.11 | DWORZYŃSKA Daria | Gimnazjum 16 Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:34.50 | WARDĘGA Angelika | ULKS Barwice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0301/15 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:40.84 | BIERNAT Karolina | Gimnazjum Sławno | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:42.83 | SIELSKA Julia | Zespół Szkół Lipiany | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:45.45 | PRUSZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | ZS Lekowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:45.49 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Patrycja | Gimnazjum 1 Białogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:05.27 | MAKOWSKA Natalia | Gimnazjum 1 Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.63 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.78 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.58 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.84 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 14.33 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 14.79 | IDZIASZCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 15.63 | LEBODA Joanna | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | LESIUK Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 16.96 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 14.83 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 15.32 | WITEK Natalia | Gimnazjum 7 Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 15.94 | KOSIDŁO Lidia | KS Żak Wałcz # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/2916/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WAC Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SOJSKA Ewa | OSOT Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SZCZUKO Urszula | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/6560/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WÓJCIK Katarzyna | GULKS Barwice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5197/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DONDZIAK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PIETRZAK Paulina | MKL Szczecinek | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SIDOR Dagmara | ZS Świerczyna | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PIWOWARCZYK Paulina | Gimnazjum Łobez | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BORKOWICZ Oliwia | MKS Święc Sławno | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SARBA Karolina | Zespół Szkół Kozielice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | DZIUBA Oliwia | Gimnazjum 7 Koszalin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.15 | RUTECKA Jowita | Gimnazjum 2 Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.38 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.28 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.28 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.18 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.92 | CHUDYK Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.92 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.79 | RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | V | KRAUZE Jerzy SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | , Z/5260/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.73 | SZCZECINA Klaudia | UKS Liderek Chwiram | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | KOZIEJ Marcin | Z/6344/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.60 | KOWALAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.57 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | V | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.51 | ŻYDOWIEC Paulina | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.41 | BAKALARSKA Wiktoria | Gimnazjum 2 Gryfice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.41 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Anna | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | KOWALIK Wojciech | Z/1280/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.29 | MATYLA Natalia | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyzdroje | 2000 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.26 | TOMCZAK Dorota | Gimnazjum 1 Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.09 | URBAŃSKA Jagoda | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | LDK! | |||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.92 | GŁUSZEK Martyna | Gimnazjum 2 Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.83 | KACZYŃSKA Dagmara | UKS Czarni Pieszcz | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.42 | STRYCHALSKA Katarzyna | Gimnazjum Chwiram | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.72 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.78 | DŁUGOŁĘCKA Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.59 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.25 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.14 | BOROWSKA Natalia | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2802/16 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.14 | JUDYCKA Aleksandra | UKS Liderek Chwiram | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | KOZIEJ Marcin | Z/6341/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.40 | RAKOWSKA Amelia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.33 | ZYGAN Weronika | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyzdroje | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.11 | KALINOWSKA Kornelia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | KOROL Andrzej # | Z/2883/16 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 8.60 | GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.57 | TURZYŃSKA Anna | LŁKB Trucht Łobez | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | KIEDROWICZ Piotr | Z/2512/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 8.51 | POBŁOCKA Weronika | Gimnazjum Radowo Małe | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 8.22 | KOTARSKA Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 8.16 | KRAWCZYK Jagoda | ZS Kozielice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 8.16 | STĘPNIAK Wioletta | Gimnazjum 2 Gryfice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 8.15 | SZKOLNICKA Alicja | Gimnazjum Mieszkowice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 8.13 | NOWAK Wiktoria | Gimnazjum Resko | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 8.05 | DREWNIAK Katarzyna | Gimnazjum 1 Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 8.00 | SZMURŁO Alicja | GP Szczecinek | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 7.66 | WOŹNIAK Paulina | Gimnazjum Maszewo | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 7.44 | STRZELCZYK Anna | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 7.39 | SUCHORZEWSKA Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.68 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.17 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.84 | MAŁECKA Izabela | GULKS Barwice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5196/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.13 | RAKOWSKA Amelia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 27.10 | ŁUKASIK Zuzanna | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2804/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 24.68 | JUDYCKA Aleksandra | UKS Liderek Chwiram | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOZIEJ Marcin | Z/6341/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.03 | BUSZOWIECKA Karolina | GULKS Barwice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5194/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 23.07 | RADKIEWICZ Dagmara | Gimnazjum Warnice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 19.67 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 19.35 | STRZELCZYK Anna | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 18.45 | KARBOWNIK Barbara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.79 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.37 | KALINOWSKA Kornelia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | KOROL Andrzej # | Z/2883/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.02 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.49 | DOBRZYŃSKA Julia | Gimnazjum 4 Koszalin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.13 | RUDNICKA Anna | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 24.52 | SIWIUK Julia | Gimnazjum Pieszcz | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 23.79 | GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 22.84 | MALATYŃSKA Katarzyna | Gimnazjum Resko | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 21.59 | KRAWCZYK Jagoda | ZS Kozielice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 19.20 | STOLAREK Arkadia | Gimnazjum Piecnik | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 12.90 | JAKUBCZYK Iga | Gimnazjum Przelewice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.51 | ZALEWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.70 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.81 | ZYMEK Krystian | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.83 | SEMENYSZYN Jacek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 12.29 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 1 | 12.38 | PIERŚCIONEK Kamil | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | V | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | Z/0431/17 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.82 | WIKTOROWICZ Artur | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.02 | NOWOSAD Daniel | Gimnazjum Warnice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.16 | SURZYN Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.19 | TWARDOWSKI Oskar | Gimnazjum Sławno | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.27 | KĄDZIELA Mateusz | PG Kamień Pomorski | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.38 | SZULGO Maksymilian | Gimnazjum Międzyzdroje | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.98 | BUJWID Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.99 | KOROBCZUK Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.00 | MAMAK Adrian | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 12.06 | MARKOWSKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 12.18 | ŚMIGOWICZ Kacper | Gimnazjum Mirosławiec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 13.09 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 11.95 | BRZÓSKIEWICZ Mateusz | Gimnazjum 1 Biały Bór | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | 12.07 | BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 12.11 | WŁOCH Dawid | Gimnazjum Widuchowa | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 4 | 12.68 | WETKLO Piotr | Gimnazjum tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.24 | ZALEWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.51 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.69 | SEMENYSZYN Jacek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.75 | ZYMEK Krystian | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.05 | WIKTOROWICZ Artur | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.87 | ADAMKIEWICZ Zbigniew | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.44 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 38.72 | GIBOWSKI Kacper | Gimnazjum 1 Barlinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 39.02 | KOWALSKI Norbert | PG Wolin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 39.25 | JANKOWSKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1560/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 39.31 | WÓJTOWICZ Daniel | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 38.64 | JAKUBOWSKI Damian | Gimnazjum Dębno | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 39.12 | CZERNIAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 39.64 | PODSIADŁOWICZ Kacper | Gimnazjum Węgorzyno | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 39.90 | KWIATKOWSKI Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 39.93 | BARTOSIŃSKI Miłosz | RAZ Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 40.17 | WŁODARCZYK Kamil | PG 1 Świdwin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 38.81 | JAROSZ Bartosz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 39.82 | DENIS Jakub | Gimnazjum Karlino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 39.96 | SZWEDO Tomasz | Zespół Szkół Kozielice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 40.39 | PŁACHETKI Hubert | Gimnazjum Sławno | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 40.84 | PATAN Kacper | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 46.20 | HOLEWIŃSKI Wojciech | Gimnazjum Drawsko | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:38.03 | WOLENDER Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/6204/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:40.50 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:43.59 | MIERZOWIEC Mateusz | RAZ Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:44.83 | ŁYSOŃ Marcel | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:47.16 | KASPROWICZ Adam | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:47.89 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:48.26 | TUSZYŃSKI Szymon | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:52.18 | RACZEK Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:53.00 | LEOŃCZYK Tomasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:56.38 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 16 | s | 1 | 3:01.62 | KUBIAK Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1290/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:06.58 | DZIĘCIOŁ Dawid | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3387/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:51.13 | SAŁADAJCZYK Przemysław | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:51.82 | MARCINKOWSKI Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:54.07 | KAŁWAK Szymon | Gimnazjum Łobez | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:54.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Bogdan | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # | Z/0643/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:58.21 | STASIA Daniel | Gimnazjum Sławno | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:13.98 | PIASECKI Szymon | Gimnazjum Warnice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:06.87 | GÓRZYŃSKI Robert | KB Dziesiątka Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | CICHOCKI Jarosław | Z/1714/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:12.03 | BAKAN Piotr | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1271/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:13.90 | BIRETA Kacper | MKS Święc Sławno | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:22.80 | TROĆ Daniel | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:25.14 | SOSZYŃSKI Patryk | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:28.39 | GADOMSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0311/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:31.59 | PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz | Gimnazjum Drawsko | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:34.11 | HEFKA Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:36.65 | JUNAK Michał | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:40.99 | PIESIAK Łukasz | Gimnazjum Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:46.44 | PANKRATOW Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 6:47.95 | KOZAK Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 6:52.62 | WIECZOREK Zygmunt | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1292/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 6:54.74 | BOROWIEC Szymon | Zespół Szkół Kozielice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 6:55.76 | TATYS Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 6:56.55 | GRZEGORKIEWICZ Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 7:04.74 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | Gimnazjum Mirosławiec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 7:05.72 | WIKTOROWICZ Piotr | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0657/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 7:10.63 | JACKOWSKI Jakub | PG 2 Barlinek | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.40 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.60 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. B.D. # | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.61 | WÓJCIK Wiktor | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.96 | KACZMAREK Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 18.79 | SUCHAŃSKI Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 18.81 | BZDEL Hubert | GULKS Barwice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5193/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 18.89 | ZIOBRO Wiktor | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +3.1 | -- | KRAUZE Jerzy # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 21.10 | LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | GULKS Barwice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +3.1 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2805/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.50 | PASTUSZKO Kacper | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +3.1 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2803/16 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 19.75 | PRUS Jakub | Gimnazjum 18 Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 19.78 | SZYMCZAK Dawid | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 20.22 | MATCZAK Jakub | Gimnazjum Karlino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 21.86 | JAROSZEWICZ Mateusz | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0635/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.81 | KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz | OSOT Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | GMS Pyrzyce | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SAMSONIK Dawid | Gimnazjum 3 Stargard Szczeciński | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DĘBOWSKI Jakub | niest. Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KACZMAREK Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | Gimnazjum 7 Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | URBAŃSKI Sebastian | Gimnazjum 7 Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SUCHAŃSKI Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | EJSMONT Aron | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CAŁKIEWICZ Stanisław | ZS Kliniska | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MISZEWSKI Mirosław | Gimnazjum Karlino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KIERSZYC Radosław | Gimnazjum Łobez | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PASTERNAK Patryk | UKS Czarni Pieszcz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | GULKS Barwice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2805/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MOROZ Maciej | Gimnazjum Węgorzyno | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PASTUSZKO Kacper | GULKS Barwice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2803/16 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | WŁOCH Dawid | Gimnazjum Widuchowa | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | FRYCZ Cezary | Gimnazjum 1 Wałcz # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.96 | PIERŚCIONEK Kamil | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | Z/0431/17 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.95 | PIETRUCZUK Iden | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.94 | GUBERNAT Mateusz | PG 2 Barlinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.88 | STELMACH Rafał | Gimnazjum 1 Barlinek | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.87 | SŁOMIŃSKI Dawid | niest. Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.86 | SZKOLNICKI Tomasz | Gimnazjum Mieszkowice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.82 | MARKOWSKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.67 | TOMANIAK Dariusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.57 | ZACZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.52 | HERMANOWICZ Adrian | GMS Pyrzyce | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.48 | ŻARCZYŃSKI Kacper | Gimnazjum Drawsko | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.48 | TKACZYK Dawid | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.45 | KRAWIEC Emil | Gimnazjum Góralice # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 5.45 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 5.33 | STĘPIEŃ Kacper | Gimnazjum Postomino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 5.30 | DĘBOWSKI Jakub | niest. Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 5.28 | SEMOŁONIK Jakub | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 5.23 | CIEŚLIK Damian | Gimnazjum 3 Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 5.08 | HŁEK Kacper | Gimnazjum 7 Koszalin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.90 | GAWRYCH Wojciech | UKS Liderek Chwiram # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | KOZIEJ Marcin | Z/6340/15 | 2016 | 5 | |||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 4.76 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | Gimnazjum tychowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.31 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.06 | BASZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.72 | JANOCH Konrad | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.20 | WÓJTOWICZ Daniel | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.13 | SZMYT Adam | Gimnazjum 2 Gryfice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.61 | WOLNY Mateusz | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyzdroje | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.33 | JACEK Kacper | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.22 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Maciej | Gimnazjum Resko | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 10.95 | SULICH Damian | GP Dębno | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 10.83 | ZAREMBA Maksymilian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 10.79 | OBŁÓJ Kacper | Gimnazjum 2 Wałcz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 10.78 | BOŻEK Bartłomiej | Gimnazjum Góralice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 10.70 | SETA Błażej | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 10.66 | JAKUBOWSKI Piotr | Gimnazjum Drawsko | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 10.63 | KOZANKA-LIPKA Oskar | Gimnazjum Warnice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 10.52 | DŻURKO Patryk | Gimnazjum 1 Białogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 10.33 | ORĘCZAK Damian | ZS Lekowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 10.26 | CZYŻAK Mateusz | Gimnazjum Stepnica | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 10.14 | PACAK Michał | Gimnazjum Pieszcz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 10.04 | TRĘBACZ Hubert | LUKS Przecław | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 9.90 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | Gimnazjum 1 Wałcz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 8.54 | DYCZKO Wojciech | Gimnazjum 1 Szczecinek | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.44 | JANOCH Konrad | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.82 | MACIEJEWSKI Daniel | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 44.11 | ZAREMBA Maksymilian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 39.27 | BRZOZOWSKI Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.63 | PODGÓRSKI Kacper | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 35.94 | SETA Błażej | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 35.00 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 34.74 | JACEK Kacper | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 29.02 | ANDRUSIÓW Michał | GULKS Barwice | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2801/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 26.32 | CZYŻAK Mateusz | Gimnazjum Stepnica | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 25.98 | POTYŃSKI Mateusz | Gimnazjum Barwice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 25.23 | POCZOBUT Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 23.00 | KRUPKA Konrad | Gimnazjum Przelewice | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 21.81 | OBŁÓJ Kacper | Gimnazjum 2 Wałcz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 20.76 | BAUER Michał | Gimnazjum 1 Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 15.85 | JAROSZEWICZ Mateusz | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0635/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.51 | SIDEŁKO Michał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | JACEWICZ Edward B.D. | Z/2463/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 55.31 | WISZNIEWSKI Marcel | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 52.75 | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | KS Żak Wałcz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 44.01 | SZPYTMA Jan | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 42.45 | DAWID Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.49 | MOCZNIAŃSKI Patryk | Gimnazjum Stepnica | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 37.29 | GRZEBIENIEK Łukasz | ZS Lipiany | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 35.49 | TRZESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Gimnazjum Resko | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 32.26 | PASTERNAK Patryk | UKS Czarni Pieszcz | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 32.14 | BIELECKI Dominik | Gimnazjum Brojce | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 29.36 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 25.86 | PODGÓRSKI Kacper | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5162129402161 sekund |