Spała 01 - 02.03.2003 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.65 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.72 | PAWLAK-GOC Marzena | niest. Poznań # | 1971 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.63 | SZNAJDER Irena | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.65 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.78 | WACHOWIAK Karolina | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.45 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.49 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 7.50 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.59 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.24 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.18 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:08.25 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:08.59 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:09.93 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:09.95 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
5 | 2:10.49 | BIAŁOŻYT Jadwiga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:10.55 | GIŻYŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:10.96 | ALBRYCHT Katarzyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1982 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:13.14 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 919 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:14.67 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 897 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:18.80 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | 840 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:38.62 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | 589 | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:48.95 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:19.51 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:22.75 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:30.97 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
5 | 9:38.60 | GOŚLIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 9:42.14 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 9:47.79 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
8 | 10:10.85 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
+ | 5:53.91 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.20 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.40 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.46 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||||
4 | f | 8.49 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.49 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 8.82 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 8.85 | NOWAK Amelia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 8.91 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.06 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | -- | 897 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.36 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -- | 836 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 9.40 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | 828 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 8.43 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | 1032 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 8.59 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | 997 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 9.12 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | -- | 885 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 9.15 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -- | 879 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.78 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | 953 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.75 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | 916 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.75 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 916 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.69 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | 842 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.69 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | 842 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.69 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 842 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1.60 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | 736 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.61 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | MM | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
2 | 6.39 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.34 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.26 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.10 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.10 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 880 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 5.80 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 789 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 5.70 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | 759 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 5.68 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | II | 753 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 5.55 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | 715 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 5.44 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | 683 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 5.42 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | 677 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.33 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.58 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.12 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.04 | ROŻKO Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.91 | DANILCZYK Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 14.46 | MACIĄG Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 13.28 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 13.59 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 767 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 13.36 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 751 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 13.24 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | 743 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 13.04 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | 730 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 11.90 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 654 | |||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4350 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4256 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4029 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4020 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3888 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3858 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3529 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3502 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3265 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3129 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12:52.58 | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | niest. Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 13:07.28 | SZUMNY Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 13:14.37 | OLESZ Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 13:44.85 | SPYCHALSKA Wioletta | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 14:17.77 | TUWALSKA Elżbieta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 15:21.94 | MUSZYŃSKA Ewelina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 15:22.45 | DEMBNA Monika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.92 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.95 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.72 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.73 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 6.92 | LATKOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6.68 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 6.77 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 6.79 | KRZYWAŃSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź # | 1975 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 6.80 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 6.82 | FORGHEIM Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 6.85 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 6.88 | TRĄBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 6.98 | LATKOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 47.50 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.56 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.12 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.83 | HACZEK Piotr | NKS Namysłów # | 1977 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 50.32 | MILCZAREK Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 47.51 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 49.02 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:53.54 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:54.91 | BÓB Łukasz | niest. Opole # | 1982 | U23 | OP | II | ŻURAWSKI Tadeusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:53.79 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U23 | OP | II | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:56.30 | SIELEDCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:42.68 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:42.86 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:51.63 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Sen | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 3:52.21 | WOJTCZAK Grzegorz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:53.46 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||||
6 | 3:53.77 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1976 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:54.14 | BOBROWSKI Przemysław | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/2500/20 | 2020 | ||||||||||
8 | 3:54.17 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:57.23 | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1970 | Sen | PD | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0521/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 4:00.49 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2.07 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | # | 868 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.10 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.00 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.00 | GRUBECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.90 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.60 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.40 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.83 | MARCINISZYN Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1977 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.74 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.59 | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1976 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.49 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.48 | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.44 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.28 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.23 | DUTKIEWICZ Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.12 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.03 | KUBIK Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 6.86 | KUBIK Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 7.21 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | 864 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 6.86 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 781 | ||||||||
3 | w | 6.84 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | 776 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.77 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.68 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.60 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.43 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.30 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.00 | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 14.64 | KUBIK Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.15 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | 738 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 13.99 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | 728 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 13.48 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | 697 | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19:40.39 | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 19:53.45 | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 19:59.42 | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 20:16.65 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
5 | 21:16.04 | STOSIK Stanisław | UKS Drzewiarz Osieczna # | 1972 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 21:26.88 | NOWAK Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 22:00.15 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2035119533539 sekund |