Olsztyn 22 - 23.08.2009 Mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.85 | KAMIEŃ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.33 | SAMUL Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.49 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.99 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.26 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.92 | KOSSAKOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -2.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.01 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.11 | PIETRASZEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1995 | U16 | WN | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.09 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -3.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.26 | NEŚCIOR Judyta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.34 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -3.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.04 | ANKU Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U14 | ZP | -3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.49 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -3.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 16.29 | MARUSZEWSKA Karen | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.60 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.92 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | V | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.92 | TRZCIŃSKA Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.38 | BĘBENEK Aleksandra | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1993 | U18 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.41 | RABKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.45 | BEKISZ Izabella | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.63 | ŁAPIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 15.43 | KLIMASZEWSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.17 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.33 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.60 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.60 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.05 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.15 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.45 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 14.61 | JAWORSKA Maria | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 29.58 | RABKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 30.76 | BĘBENEK Aleksandra | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1993 | U18 | WN | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31.13 | PIETRASZEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1995 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.50 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -4.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.56 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.77 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -4.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.81 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.82 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -4.0 | V | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.99 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | -4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.27 | BIRYŁO Urszula | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/5087/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.15 | ŁAPIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.28 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U14 | MZ | V | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.33 | OKRASZEWSKA Oliwia | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.58 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.79 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.87 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.79 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.94 | OSSOWSKA Kamila | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.56 | WOJKE Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.91 | PŁUKARSKA Karina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.14 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.59 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 45.93 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 46.33 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 46.47 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.37 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.61 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 43.43 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 44.28 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 44.43 | WIERGOWSKA Martyna | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 45.51 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.92 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.15 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.42 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:19.62 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.93 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.19 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:22.56 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.29 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:26.59 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:30.02 | TABOJKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:31.75 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:32.89 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:37.74 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:49.22 | WICHA Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1987 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:06.28 | SAWICKA Olga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:07.40 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:14.72 | KULESA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.54 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | BISKUP Marianna | Pom. Klub Weterana LA | 1961 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | ŚWIĘCKA Monika | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | MARUSZEWSKA Karen | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.25 | PLUTA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.17 | BISKUP Marianna | Pom. Klub Weterana LA | 1961 | Masters | PM | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.80 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.77 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.68 | BALCEREK Aleksandra | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1996 | U14 | WN | +2.6 | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.62 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.53 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.36 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 4.28 | PASYMOWSKA Joanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.25 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.17 | SAMUL Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.16 | SABERNIAK Kinga | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.14 | OSSOWSKA Kamila | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | +4.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.81 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 3.57 | JAWORSKA Maria | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 3.21 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.12 | ZIELIŃSKA Renata | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.92 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.40 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.96 | ZAWADA Justyna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.80 | MALISZEWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 8.05 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.13 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.50 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.60 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U14 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 20.09 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 17.67 | ZAWADA Justyna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.62 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 21.44 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.95 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.56 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.42 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 21.72 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U14 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 16.92 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.40 | GUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.69 | ŻURAWSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1998 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/4539/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.37 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -4.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.57 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -4.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.62 | ORDAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -4.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.70 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -4.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.76 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -4.1 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.89 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -4.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.95 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -4.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.62 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -3.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.74 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -3.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.02 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -3.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.06 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.46 | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.87 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -3.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.07 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.26 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.08 | MILEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.26 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.39 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.90 | BANACKI Marcin | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.96 | KUCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.20 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.34 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.46 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.57 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.07 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.21 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.40 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.19 | BIELSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.20 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.36 | ŻEŃCZAK Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.29 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.29 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.78 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.09 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.83 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.94 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.13 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.49 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.55 | JENDRASZEK Łukasz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.23 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.50 | MILEWSKI Radosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.51 | BĘBENEK Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 38.94 | DOŁĘGA Michał | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 39.52 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.69 | ŻURALSKI Michał | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.78 | BANACKI Marcin | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.09 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.50 | GODLEWSKI Wiesław | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.79 | CHROSTEK Andrzej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.13 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.89 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:04.11 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:04.79 | TYLICKI Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.00 | DAWIDZIAK Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.17 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:08.39 | MIEDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.33 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:10.51 | RYDZEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:16.00 | PUKA Piotr | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.09 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:03.62 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:06.75 | KOBUS Wojciech | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:08.62 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:11.51 | WIDŹGOWSKI Piotr | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:15.73 | KASTERSKI Marcin | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:19.68 | SZLETER Wojciech | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:20.45 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 4:12.53 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4:14.33 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4:19.11 | WOROBIEC Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U20 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 4:30.28 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | MACHOWSKI Michał | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | GORGOL Marek | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.65 | PESTA Jakub | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.55 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.25 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.98 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | +4.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.95 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +4.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.73 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.66 | ZAŁUSKA Mateusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.44 | MILEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.75 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 16.01 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
3 | 11.90 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.40 | KUCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
5 | 10.17 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.87 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U14 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.43 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.68 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.22 | WOJDA Krzysztof | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.96 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.54 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.34 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U18 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.78 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1990 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.55 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 41.66 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.02 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
4 | 35.73 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 17.17 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U14 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.77 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.88 | SANKOWSKI Igor | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.27 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.31 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 34.12 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 28.66 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.35 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.48 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.87 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 42.38 | MARCHWAT Konrad | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/2404/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 38.46 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 19.10 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 40.27 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.16 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4237380027771 sekund |