Biała Podlaska 27 - 28.08.2009 Mistrzostwa AZS Juniorów w Lekkoatletyce |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.35 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.52 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.84 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.85 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.33 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.34 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.72 | TRZCIŃSKA Luiza | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.77 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.94 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.05 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.18 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.32 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.36 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | IV | B.D. | M | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.45 | GRZESIAK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 28.94 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.45 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.20 | DUDEK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.23 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.33 | ZYGUŁA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.55 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.77 | RYBAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.17 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.45 | TAPEK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.46 | SOWIŃSKA Izabella | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.84 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.85 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 29.34 | BEKISZ Izabella | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 29.46 | MIZIAK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.06 | LENARCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.11 | TRZCIŃSKA Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 29.21 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Wioletta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 29.32 | ŻELAZOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 29.56 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 29.86 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 30.14 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:12.55 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.26 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.17 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.25 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.68 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:29.25 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:30.75 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:26.56 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:28.77 | STERNIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:33.42 | SIŁUCH Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:34.94 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:51.39 | SIUDAJ Ilona | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.75 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.96 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.91 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.10 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 67.90 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 67.66 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 69.06 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 69.65 | SZYMCZYK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 70.11 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 72.77 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:24.04 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 7:30.35 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 7:56.13 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:13.41 | TABOJKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.67 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.59 | IWANIUK Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.59 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.95 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 11.64 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.04 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.79 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.70 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 34.60 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.40 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.13 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 30.57 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 27.44 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 23.63 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 19.48 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.62 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.99 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.19 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.16 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.17 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.33 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.44 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.91 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.70 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Kacper | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.93 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.06 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.09 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.41 | PLISZKA Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.75 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.14 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.55 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.56 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.71 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.72 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.91 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.56 | KOSZYK Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.18 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.32 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.44 | NIERADKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.55 | SUSKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.16 | CZEKOŃSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 26.77 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.85 | CHOMIK Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.95 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.77 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.77 | SZUSTOWICZ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.24 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.26 | GORCZYCA Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.21 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:05.07 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.33 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:01.44 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.27 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.50 | LISOWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:04.86 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:07.09 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:08.71 | CHODUN Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:09.41 | CZARNECKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:11.30 | ABRAMOWICZ Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:21.98 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:55.74 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:03.26 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:14.94 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:57.54 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:03.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10:18.28 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 10:41.74 | ŁAWRESZUK Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 10:41.76 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.42 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.00 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.22 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.20 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.20 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.37 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.29 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.32 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.57 | OSTAPCZUK Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.27 | BIELSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 64.46 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.82 | CAŁKA Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4835/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.75 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.00 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.76 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.31 | DZIOCH Andrzej | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.29 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.91 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 11.91 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 11.79 | ORLIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | |||||||||||
8 | 11.71 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.07 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.51 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.26 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 41.09 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
5 | 41.09 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.09 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 38.28 | MADEJ Michał | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 38.12 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 34.88 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 33.08 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 31.76 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.47 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 32.01 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.41 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.09 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
3 | 38.53 | ŁÓJ Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.64 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.63 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.58 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 29.19 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2347810268402 sekund |