Bydgoszcz 29.04.2011 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu KPZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.65 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.33 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +3.1 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.38 | LASKOWSKA Weronika | MKS Inowrocław # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.46 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.85 | HOLKA Kinga | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.02 | BIERYT Simona | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +3.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.31 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +3.1 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.51 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +3.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 14.77 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | +3.1 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.09 | LASKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Inowrocław # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.46 | SYNAKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.52 | ZAWADZKA Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.60 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.83 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.32 | MARCHEWKA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +2.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.39 | OSSOWSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 14.64 | TYMA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 14.89 | CHMIEL Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.29 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.57 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.68 | POPŁAWSKA Marlena | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | +2.1 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.91 | URBANIAK Monika | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.30 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.59 | HAJNCE Michalina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.22 | KOROTKIEWICZ Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 15.53 | JANKOWSKA Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.73 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.73 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.97 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.11 | PAZOŁA Dagmara | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.37 | MAKOWSKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.52 | CHORAB Malwina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.77 | KOSTRZEWA Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.24 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.54 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | IV | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.66 | ŁAKOMY Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.78 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.79 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.18 | SŁAWIŃSKA Agata | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | V | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.43 | WERNA Angelika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 14.48 | KUSZUR Julia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 15.70 | BETAŃSKA Daria | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.90 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.96 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.28 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.68 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.90 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.92 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 20.07 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 20.16 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 20.95 | SARNOWSKA Anita | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 19.36 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 20.07 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 20.07 | NIEDŹWIECKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 20.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 20.85 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 19.49 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 19.83 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 21.77 | BABIŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.69 | BARTŁOMIEJUS Kinga | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.14 | MAKOWSKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.73 | ŁADEJ Roksana | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 19.25 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 20.14 | KLUSZCZYŃSKA Michalina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 20.30 | MLECZKO Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 20.38 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 21.01 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 21.92 | HAJNCE Michalina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 22.16 | WITKOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0451/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 4 | 22.43 | LEBA Dominika | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.59 | DYKIER Magda | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.99 | WYRWAS Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 32.22 | WIRKUS Sajana | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.89 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.06 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.15 | SYNAKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.70 | ROGOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.43 | RUSINEK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.44 | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.13 | SARNOWSKA Anita | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 46.91 | URBANIAK Monika | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.92 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.92 | TEKLIŃSKA Ewa | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.29 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.50 | KABAT Andżelika | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.06 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.17 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 46.59 | REINKE Martyna | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 47.70 | RZEŹNIK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.10 | LATOS Weronika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.75 | PAWLAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.11 | SMOCZYŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.85 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.63 | BABIŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.15 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.99 | MLECZKO Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.63 | JASIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.70 | LITKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 51.82 | PANEK Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.48 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.66 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.21 | PSZUK Beata | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.63 | SZYLAKOWSKA Alina | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.90 | NOWICKA Amanda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:44.91 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.01 | WRONCZEWSKA Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:41.8 r | WRÓBLEWSKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1984 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:42.4 r | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:51.4 r | ŻBIKOWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:52.3 r | FRĄCKOWIAK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:54.1 r | KĘSIKOWSKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:54.4 r | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:55.7 r | PILAKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:57.1 r | KRZYSZKOWIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:59.7 r | GROMOWSKA Martyna | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:05.5 r | GRODZKA Maja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:58.99 | KOTAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:03.16 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:03.94 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:06.75 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:07.08 | CZERWIEŃ Ewelina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:08.92 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:10.78 | GROCHALA Mariola | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0876/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:16.01 | ZIACH Karolina | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0875/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:18.47 | BOJARSKA Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:26.49 | BANACH Angelika | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:27.82 | JEZIORSKA Magda | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/4285/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:35.86 | BOGDANOWICZ Anastazja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:35.87 | PAWELLA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3:39.43 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3:48.82 | WEILAND Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | 5 | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.67 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.78 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.98 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.71 | WITKOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0451/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.02 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 2.82 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.45 | KOROTKIEWICZ Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.60 | BETAŃSKA Daria | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.10 | TYMA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.15 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
f | 1 | 4.30 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.48 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.61 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.65 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +2.0 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.67 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | 4.78 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.90 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.71 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +4.0 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.18 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.12 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.83 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.77 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +4.0 | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.77 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +3.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.76 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +2.3 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.65 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.40 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U18 | KP | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.39 | STEGIENTA Kamila | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U14 | KP | +4.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.28 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.22 | SŁAWIŃSKA Agata | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.8 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.19 | TYMA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.12 | SAWINA Klaudia | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.10 | OSSOWSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.05 | PACHOLSKA Katarzyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.80 | GRUBICKA Klaudia | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.70 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.69 | BETAŃSKA Daria | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.62 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.55 | KOROTKIEWICZ Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.52 | CHMIEL Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.93 | FILIPIAK Aleksandra | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | DRELISZAK Ryszard | Z/1576/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.50 | ZALEWSKA Bernadeta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.49 | MOLENDA Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.33 | MOLENDA Angelika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.78 | ZABROCKA Joanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.43 | HAGDAN Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.71 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.42 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.25 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.67 | CZAJKOWSKA Jagoda | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.18 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.02 | KURKOWSKA Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.30 | LIS Agata | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.70 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.68 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.70 | KISIEL Martyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.62 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.25 | TUL Marta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.18 | ZABROCKA Joanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.61 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.43 | CZYŻAK Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.94 | SZOPIŃSKA Anna | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.19 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.51 | CZARNOWSKA Ewa | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.52 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.85 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.13 | FILIPIAK Aleksandra | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | DRELISZAK Ryszard | Z/1576/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.86 | ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.05 | GREGORCZYK Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.02 | DEMSKA Dagmara | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.57 | WINIARSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.78 | MAZUREK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.61 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17.81 | MOLENDA Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15.81 | JÓŻWIK Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.96 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.10 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.11 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.28 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.32 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.36 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.46 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.57 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 11.60 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.20 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.43 | TOMASZEWSKI Wiktor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.46 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.52 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.69 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.76 | MYŚLIWIEC Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.14 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.2 | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.06 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.40 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.08 | SZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.22 | SIEMIEŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1992 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.34 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.38 | GRYSKA Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.47 | SZALATY Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.70 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.84 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.98 | LIGUZ Benjamin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.01 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.03 | GURZYŃSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.03 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.37 | KOSTKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 12.57 | NIEDZIELA Wiktor | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.99 | KRAMARZ Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.08 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.20 | KLAISA Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.23 | BODNAR Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.89 | LIPIŃSKI Oliwer | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.33 | JEŻEWSKI Janusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.92 | BARTOSIK Michał | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0685/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.04 | SZCZUCKI Oskar | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.10 | TABASZ Filip | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.15 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.41 | STEC Tomasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | -- | MAŁKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2520/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
150 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.59 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.66 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.31 | MYŚLIWIEC Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.35 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.39 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.54 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.56 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.90 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.96 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.99 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.74 | SZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.79 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 18.11 | PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 18.45 | KOSTKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 19.43 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 16.83 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 16.99 | MISIORSKI Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 17.44 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 17.78 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 17.86 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 18.09 | STRYSZYK Przemysław | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 18.55 | MAKOWSKI Amadeusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 18.63 | SZYMAŃSKI Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.59 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.39 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.45 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.37 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.37 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.47 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 37.95 | STRYSZYK Przemysław | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.84 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 36.99 | MEGGER Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 37.58 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.75 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.25 | KONDYS Beniamin | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 42.22 | KLIMCZAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.18 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.09 | ŻYGOWSKI Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.56 | KARAŚ Kamil | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.23 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.35 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 42.31 | WRUK Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 43.30 | LIPIŃSKI Oliwer | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 44.16 | GŁYŻEWSKI Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 44.45 | KORTAS Mirosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.59 | WIKA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 38.65 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.03 | PAWLAK Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 41.71 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 41.96 | BAZALIN Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 42.04 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 43.94 | WILAND Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 44.72 | KARSZNIA Dominik | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.19 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:22.61 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:25.89 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:26.66 | MILERT Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:27.92 | CHYLEWSKI Bartosz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:28.81 | BUŚ Szymon | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0180/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:28.97 | KANIGOWSKI Marcin | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:30.05 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:30.93 | KIEDROWSKI Marcin | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:31.42 | KRIESEL Karol | LKS Ostromecko | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:38.07 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:30.2 r | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:33.0 r | BARAN Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:35.0 r | OWCZARCZYK Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:37.0 r | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:39.8 r | KRASZEWSKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:40.2 r | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:41.1 r | NIEDZIELA Wiktor | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:43.4 r | FRĄCKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0686/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:45.0 r | ELMINOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:27.48 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:29.45 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:31.94 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:34.54 | KAMIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.41 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:36.16 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:37.55 | URBANOWSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0692/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:40.30 | GLONEK Waldemar | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:42.60 | SKOWROŃSKI Łukasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:44.11 | ZAJĄC Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # | Z/3942/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:44.17 | PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:46.08 | KUJAWSKI Marcin | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:48.92 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:48.96 | CZARNIK Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:52.04 | PIOTROWSKI Damian | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 2:52.74 | WROTNIAK Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 2:56.40 | GODLEWSKI Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 3:11.43 | DZIEDZIC Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:43.57 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | LUKS Inowrocław | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | DRELISZAK Ryszard B.D. # | Z/4837/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:46.42 | ROGOŻYŃSKI Krystian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:48.64 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:48.81 | JÓŹWIAK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:49.83 | KALISKI Kamil | LUKS Inowrocław | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | DRELISZAK Ryszard | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:50.51 | GÓRECKI Sławomir | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:50.86 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mateusz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:52.35 | RUCIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:52.43 | SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0750/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:56.77 | TOMAS Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:58.42 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:59.20 | DZIKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:59.41 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 3:00.13 | OBOŃSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 3:06.05 | SOBUCKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 3:07.31 | DYBOWSKI Dawid | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 2 | 3:11.33 | BIERNAT Łukasz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 2 | 3:18.34 | KARNIKOWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:05.7 r | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:24.0 r | TUBISZEWSKI Mikołaj | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:43.8 r | LEWANDOWSKI Miłosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:54.5 r | SMOLIŃSKI Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0751/12 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.42 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | 6.09 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.91 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.05 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +3.6 | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.23 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U20 | PM | +3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.97 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.94 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +4.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.87 | PIGIEL Sebastian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.66 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.55 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.47 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.19 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +4.5 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.17 | SZALATY Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.12 | BRUSKI Marcin | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.87 | BIERZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U16 | KP | +4.5 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.67 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.46 | ZALEWSKI Maciej | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U16 | KP | +2.4 | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | Z/1230/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.34 | STEC Tomasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +4.0 | -- | MAŁKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2520/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.42 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.73 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.56 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.13 | ŚMIGIELSKI Fabian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.87 | DRAHEIM Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.65 | KULA Michał | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.62 | WINKLARZ Kacper | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.71 | KOPKA Oskar | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.64 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.70 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.73 | SMYKOWSKI Oskar | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.47 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.20 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.95 | JOPPEK Stanisław | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.70 | PACHOLCZYK Łukasz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1984 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.83 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.04 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.04 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.72 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.47 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.47 | GROMOWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/2157/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.26 | BOLT Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.42 | KULA Michał | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.42 | WINKLARZ Kacper | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.13 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.67 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.88 | PACHOLCZYK Łukasz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1984 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.78 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.44 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5466380119324 sekund |