Kraków 05.09.2009 Liga seniorów II rzut I Liga |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.47 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.57 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.75 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.79 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.89 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.91 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.91 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.91 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.92 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.07 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.21 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.23 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.65 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.69 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.87 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.28 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.94 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.91 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.04 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.75 | MŁYNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.78 | DROZDOWSKA Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.10 | DULNIK Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.12 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.16 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.99 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.11 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.16 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.56 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.76 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.23 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.67 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.53 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.44 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.76 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.77 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.99 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.39 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.78 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.30 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.00 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.10 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | I | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.16 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.24 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.09 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 59.56 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 60.75 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.98 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.79 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.08 | PALUCH Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.34 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.08 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.22 | WITKOWSKA Ewelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 61.74 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 62.62 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 63.04 | LIPA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 64.42 | BOROWIECKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.26 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:05.93 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.85 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:07.17 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:08.27 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:08.35 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:10.00 | SZENK Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1980 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:12.14 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:16.00 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:13.61 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:15.08 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:15.64 | JUSZCZAK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:15.75 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:17.19 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:21.19 | SROKA Agata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:21.45 | OBRAŁ Jadwiga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:29.45 | JANCZAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:42.77 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:49.06 | KOSTKA Kornelia | RKS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:30.31 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:36.64 | GRUCA Dorota | KS Agros Zamość | 1970 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:55.52 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:06.60 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:11.08 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:18.85 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.85 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.35 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.59 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.46 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.00 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.64 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.81 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.91 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.60 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.86 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.23 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.67 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.91 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.01 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.90 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 65.16 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.45 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 67.03 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 68.32 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:08.46 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:20.12 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:28.34 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:32.00 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:51.63 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11:02.23 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11:13.17 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11:26.15 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11:42.83 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.88 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.78 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.78 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.78 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.78 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.74 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.60 | HAS Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.90 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.90 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.70 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.50 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1985 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.90 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.13 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.78 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.66 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | Sen | ZP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.62 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.42 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.32 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.23 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.19 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.39 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.87 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów | 1975 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.71 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.35 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.28 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -3.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.20 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.74 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.71 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.25 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.10 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.57 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.43 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.08 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.46 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.61 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.48 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.02 | RACIBORSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.76 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.75 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.08 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.01 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.24 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.20 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.95 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.74 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.92 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.28 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.26 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 32.46 | SKOTNICKA Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 31.56 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.60 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.95 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.32 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.77 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.38 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.31 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.15 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 51.16 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 50.77 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 47.60 | KŁOSOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.27 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 46.15 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 45.38 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U23 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 42.17 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 42.07 | ŁASKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 40.79 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.00 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.74 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.02 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.96 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.91 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.95 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21:52.75 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22:50.06 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23:54.30 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24:16.02 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25:12.68 | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25:47.62 | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.48 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.29 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.51 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.48 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.66 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.60 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.70 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.71 | JARZĄBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.73 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.88 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.80 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.97 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10.90 | KULESZA Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.02 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.91 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U23 | ZP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.61 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.06 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.99 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.09 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.00 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.15 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.07 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.17 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.45 | PIETRYKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.26 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | II | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.28 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.71 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.00 | WALA Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.14 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.24 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.26 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.27 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.55 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 11.77 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.95 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.44 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.57 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.75 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.28 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.30 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 22.51 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 23.02 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.08 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.37 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.47 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.54 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.58 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 22.69 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | II | B.D. | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 22.86 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 23.14 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.29 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.35 | CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.60 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.87 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.03 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.56 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 23.63 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 23.71 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.74 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.03 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.57 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.05 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1984 | Sen | SK | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.15 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1993 | U18 | SK | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.54 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.18 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.67 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.72 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.40 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.46 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.82 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.63 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.76 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.53 | BOREK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.03 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.44 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.87 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.38 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.61 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.51 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1986 | Sen | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.02 | ROGOZIK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.09 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 51.23 | WAGA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 51.56 | KREKORA Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.47 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.67 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.70 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 53.99 | PORCZAK Michał | niest. Rzeszów # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.86 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.08 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.11 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.61 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.97 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.29 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.71 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:56.34 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:57.38 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:58.32 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:52.21 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.94 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.24 | SZUSTOWICZ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.41 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:57.43 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:58.42 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:59.51 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1988 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:59.74 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:02.17 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:00.88 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:02.39 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:02.93 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | U23 | SK | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:09.72 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:03.94 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:08.03 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:10.88 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:16.52 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:18.44 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:19.47 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:21.78 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:33.55 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:36.94 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8:39.09 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:46.56 | SEREJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:02.36 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.97 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.22 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.27 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.30 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.40 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.66 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.60 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | U23 | PK | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.77 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.01 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.84 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.80 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.84 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.88 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.07 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.50 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.14 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53.23 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.07 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.09 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.84 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.32 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.49 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.56 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 56.34 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:39.74 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:59.28 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:10.44 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:16.01 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:46.96 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:50.29 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.16 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.12 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.95 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.60 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.40 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.95 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.50 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.50 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.44 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.37 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.26 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | -2.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.23 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.22 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.19 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.08 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | Sen | PD | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.96 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.89 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.58 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.39 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.21 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.41 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.34 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.12 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.06 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.72 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.60 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.42 | BANDOCH Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.37 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.93 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.72 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.69 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.58 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.63 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.15 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.04 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.92 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.81 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.69 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.55 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.54 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.65 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.64 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15.47 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15.27 | KRZYWOSZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 14.89 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 14.24 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1984 | Sen | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 13.69 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 13.57 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 13.30 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 13.29 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.75 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.56 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.37 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.53 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.30 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.08 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.90 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 51.34 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 48.57 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.34 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 43.72 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 43.42 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 40.28 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 37.23 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 29.93 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.36 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.16 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.06 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1978 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.75 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.16 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.00 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.33 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.17 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.62 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 50.95 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.80 | JAGIEŁŁO Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1973 | Masters | LB | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 46.56 | KOWAL Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 45.80 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 43.72 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.50 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 72.16 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 71.88 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 68.81 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 67.08 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.08 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.26 | RÓJ Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | JEDREJEK Henryk | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 58.05 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19:16.14 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19:45.19 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19:54.01 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19:58.34 | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20:22.54 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20:32.34 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.614334821701 sekund |