Bia³ogard 29.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.51 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.72 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:53.11 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:03.07 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:49.73 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 10:26.65 | £UKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 11:01.04 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11:03.65 | WERESZKA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 11:15.22 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 11:37.41 | CIE¦LIK Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 11:39.49 | B¡TKIEWICZ Joanna | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:34.76 | PO¯AROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 19:09.67 | TUREK Daria | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 19:16.53 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:13.74 | KACZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | MACHCIÑSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.10 | PA£YS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.65 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 10.40 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.90 | PERGANDE Ilona | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.40 | JAROSZEWICZ Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.07 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 1994 | U14 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.33 | MIKO£AJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA S³upsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.23 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 29.49 | ZUBEL Sara | SKLA S³upsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.28 | ZDYBA£ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U14 | WN | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 28.30 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 28.03 | SZATKOWSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.63 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.99 | BAREJA Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.08 | W£ODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.17 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.88 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.56 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:35.17 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:37.77 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | ¦CIGA£A Jaros³aw # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:53.13 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 14:59.56 | LANCMAN Micha³ | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 15:19.67 | TWÓR Maciej | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/5168/11 | 2015 | ||||||||||
4 | 15:42.50 | ORYSZCZYN Rafa³ | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:09.86 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:20.52 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.82 | MA¦LIJ Arkadiusz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.65 | SZYMANEK Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdañski # | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.95 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.34 | WOJTKIEWICZ Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.96 | £ASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.75 | GRUBA Mateusz | GKS Luzino | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.84 | WÊGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.31 | MIKULICZ Micha³ | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.16 | GRUBA Mateusz | GKS Luzino | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.10 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 44.78 | WÊGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.70 | K¡KOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.93 | SZPAK Mieczys³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1961 | Masters | ZP | I | SZPAK Mieczys³aw | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 44.91 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.12 | DANY£ÓW Bart³omiej | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.87 | PIWOÑSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.74 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.94 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 59.64 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 57.38 | SIDE£KO Tomasz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.87 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 51.15 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.60590386390686 sekund |