Suwałki 01 - 03.07.2016 70. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.21 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.53 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | I | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.74 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | I | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.76 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.26 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.46 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.53 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.61 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.31 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +2.2 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.60 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.65 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.2 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.73 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.78 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 25.97 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 26.11 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 28.30 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:23.73 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:26.93 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | I | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:30.96 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:35.29 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:36.15 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:36.24 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:38.60 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:41.26 | GÓRAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0804/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:41.69 | JASTRZĘBSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:44.35 | ZAJDEL Marlena | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:48.33 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:50.02 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:50.36 | BARANIAK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:52.57 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:55.02 | WASILEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1216/14 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:57.46 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:59.82 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 5:08.54 | SKIBIŃSKA Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 5:11.23 | PLIŚ Aleksandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17:48.67 | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17:56.24 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17:58.28 | GRZELAK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18:11.07 | WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0665/14 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18:11.88 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 18:13.22 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | II | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 18:19.62 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 18:22.93 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 18:25.28 | SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # | Z/1598/14 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 18:26.80 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 18:44.38 | PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/0706/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 18:45.36 | PRZYJAZNA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 18:46.80 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 18:57.81 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 18:58.32 | SZMYGIN Ada | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 19:04.36 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 19:23.27 | MAREK Zuzanna | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 19:29.89 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 19:31.74 | IZNEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | s | 1 | 19:32.72 | BĄK Daria | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | s | 1 | 19:48.68 | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
22 | 22 | s | 1 | 20:06.34 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
23 | 23 | s | 1 | 20:14.78 | TRYBUŁA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
24 | 24 | s | 1 | 20:34.41 | SADOWSKA Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KIEŁPIKOWSKA Marta | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | ||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:53.17 |
KRYSTECKA Justyna WRZESIŃSKA Karolina GÓRKA Magdalena MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 1997 1997 1998 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
ROSTEK William B.D. |
Z/0925/14 |
2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:54.03 |
GŁADYSZ Dagmara SARNA Angelika BARSZCZ Aleksandra PAKUŁA Oliwia |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
ZIĘBA Julian WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. B.D. B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław |
Z/0090/14 Z/0800/13 , Z/0799/13 |
2018 2024 , 2024 |
3 M 2 |
||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:55.33 |
KOPKA Marcelina ZALEWSKA Daria ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja WĘGLARZ Natalia |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. BONK Stanisław |
Z/0511/14 |
2021 |
|||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:01.20 |
CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana MYDŁOWSKA Marta KACZMAREK Natalia |
ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 1998 1997 1998 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
GRENDA Jan WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/1181/13 , Z/1152/14 |
2019 , 2024 |
3 |
||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:03.60 |
ANDREJCZUK Magda BEKUS Joanna JASTRZĘBSKA Iga GIERSZEWSKA Martyna |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 3 |
||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:05.14 |
PETRYK Justyna DERYŁO Aleksandra GRABEK Emanuela MRÓZ Katarzyna |
KS Agros Zamość | 1998 1997 1997 1998 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. |
Z/4449/15 |
2023 |
|||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:13.20 |
MOSTOWSKA Agata PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia SEKUŁA Magdalena JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. |
Z/0706/14 |
2020 |
1 |
||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:54.24 |
WIERNICKA Alicja WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia DRABIK Kamila |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur |
Z/0074/14 |
2020 |
1 1 |
||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:04.51 |
SUŁKOWSKA Julia MIŃCZUK Alicja NOWAK Nicola GULCZYŃSKA Natalia |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. KARNAS Zbigniew B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej |
Z/1666/13 , Z/1234/13 |
2016 , 2022 |
1 3 |
||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:04.71 |
KWIATKOWSKA Angelika LACKA Magdalena MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra KACZMARCZYK Justyna |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 1998 1997 1997 |
U20 | POD | -- |
DUDEK Bartosz B.D. B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. B.D. |
Z/2671/16 Z/1799/16 Z/5015/15 Z/5014/15 |
2022 2017 2018 2020 |
4 BEZ 2 |
||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:07.63 |
WATRAS Monika PYSZEL Zuzanna GIERAK Natalia RODAK Karolina |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.58 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | +3.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.56 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | I | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.39 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.2 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.20 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +3.2 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.87 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.84 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.48 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U20 | LB | +2.7 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.27 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.9 | III | GRENDA Jan | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.05 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.97 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.91 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.89 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.72 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.40 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +3.7 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10.19 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9.93 | ŁOMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.10 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.77 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.65 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.42 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.51 | PABIAN Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.31 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.18 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.72 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.55 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.87 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32.79 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZYCH Sylwia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.35 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.69 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.19 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.08 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.20 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.06 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.25 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U20 | LD | I | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.15 | KUŹNICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.96 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.37 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KOPRON Witold | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 42.35 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38.21 | NOWAKOWSKA Sara | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.71 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | I | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.73 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.86 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.94 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.18 | BALCEREK Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.28 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.47 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.13 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.23 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.28 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.32 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.37 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 22.52 | SZCZECHOWSKI Gracjan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 22.83 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | SOCHIERA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:59.88 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:02.39 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:03.08 | FIL Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:05.31 | RATAJCZAK Adrian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:07.50 | RZEMIENIECKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:09.89 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:10.12 | NARLOCH Damian | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 1 | 4:11.70 | SZKWAREK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 1 | 4:12.71 | PAPLA Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 21 | s | 1 | 4:13.55 | ŁYSZKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 1 | 4:18.45 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
12 | 23 | s | 1 | 4:25.36 | OSOSIŃSKI Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:54.75 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:56.06 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:57.03 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:58.64 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:59.00 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1674/14 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:00.03 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:00.52 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:03.43 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:05.63 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:06.62 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
11 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:11.06 | KWIECIŃSKI Bartosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U20 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0313/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:07.48 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15:12.05 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15:14.32 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15:14.87 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15:24.89 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 15:25.71 | ROGUSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 15:26.71 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 15:39.78 | DRĄG Mateusz | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 15:42.12 | BZDYL Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 16:03.87 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 16:09.68 | KALUS Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 16:12.39 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
13 | 14 | s | 1 | 16:16.17 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | 15 | s | 1 | 16:20.66 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | PANFIL Łukasz | Z/0394/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
15 | 16 | s | 1 | 16:20.71 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
16 | 19 | s | 1 | 16:35.99 | TOMASZEWSKI Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
17 | 20 | s | 1 | 16:40.69 | PYDA Sylwester | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
18 | 23 | s | 1 | 16:55.42 | KARPIUK Łukasz | KS Puszcza Hajnówka | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | SACHARCZUK Roman B.D. | Z/2181/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
19 | 25 | s | 1 | 17:00.73 | FILAR Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | GRENDA Jan # | |||||||||
20 | 28 | s | 1 | 17:11.20 | KUKUŁKA Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
21 | 30 | s | 1 | 17:21.93 | ZYBOROWICZ Bartłomiej | GKS Żukowo # | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/0419/16 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 13 | s | 2 | 16:15.13 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 16:27.89 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 2 | 16:35.50 | TERKA Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 16:44.27 | ROMASZKO Albert | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 2 | 16:49.31 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 2 | 16:55.55 | CHMAJ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 2 | 17:06.50 | GADOMSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 2 | 17:08.99 | HACZKUR Cezary | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 29 | s | 2 | 17:13.29 | OGRODNIK Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 31 | s | 2 | 17:23.09 | MALEC Łukasz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.70 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.97 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +2.5 | I | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.01 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +2.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 15.02 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +2.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 15.26 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +2.5 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.26 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +2.5 | II | |||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 15.64 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | +2.5 | II | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 16.01 | TARCHAŁA Przemysław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.71 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +2.9 | I | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.87 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +2.9 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 14.37 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +2.9 | I | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.85 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +2.9 | II | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.89 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U20 | WP | +2.9 | II | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 15.47 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.9 | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 15.53 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.9 | II | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.58 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.66 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | I | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.84 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.57 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.79 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | II | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.90 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.93 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | II | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.86 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.98 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.18 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.37 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.41 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 16.20 | TARCHAŁA Przemysław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:20.01 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian SIERADZKI Patryk WŁÓDARSKI Maciej SIERADZKI Mateusz |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 1998 1997 1997 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0064/14 |
2024 |
1 2 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:21.24 |
OLESZEK Kamil KITLIŃSKI Michał KANIA Karol HOŁUB Maciej |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. B.D. HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/0705/16 Z/0127/14 Z/4557/15 |
2024 2024 2023 |
1 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:21.73 |
SOCHIERA Patryk ŻEBROWSKI Dawid FICA Damian WIECZOREK Kacper |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
BŁASIŃSKI Artur |
Z/0213/13 |
2023 |
M |
||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:27.28 |
KUREK Michał MALISZEWSKI Filip LECHOCKI Grzegorz NAWROT Patryk |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 1998 1997 1998 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:30.65 |
KACZOR Wojciech SIERSCHUŁA Bartosz MACIEJEWSKI Artur KORCZ Dawid |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:43.32 |
KAZARNOWICZ Daniel PUCZKO Paweł MAJSKOW Patryk KAPAŁA Dawid |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 1998 1997 1997 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:25.74 |
GĘSIAK Wojciech RAŚ Bartłomiej DUBIS Seweryn KULIGA Marcin |
KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
SOCHA Tomasz B.D. |
Z/0509/13 |
2020 |
2 |
||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:26.70 |
JEWUŁA Mateusz BRYL Michał OPOCKI Michał RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz |
KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
WAŁASZEK Jarosław |
Z/1860/16 |
2023 |
2 |
||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:30.22 |
LADA Kamil KONDEJ Mateusz LADA Damian PRZYBYSZ Bartosz |
GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:30.89 |
CISZEK Maciej BIELAWSKI Kamil PIWKO Dawid SURMA Krystian |
SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U20 | SWK | -- |
NIWIŃSKI Aleksander NIWIŃSKI Aleksander NIWIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2388/16 Z/0705/14 Z/2552/15 , Z/0053/13 |
2016 2017 2017 , 2017 |
3 2 3 2 |
||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:31.11 |
BRZOZOWSKI Rafał PIEŃKOSZ Rafał GANCARZ Szymon KUBICKI Adam |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 3 |
||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:38.25 |
MIELNICZEK Mateusz LIPIŃSKI Sebastian PIWKO Bartłomiej OGORZAŁEK Jakub |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.12 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.12 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.06 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.06 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.01 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.98 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.92 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.92 | NAKONIECZNY Michał | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.84 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.84 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.84 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SYGULSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ŻUKOWSKI Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KONDEJ Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHYLIŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/3669/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.50 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.30 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | NIŹNIK Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.00 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KAPTURSKI Albert | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MOTAK Jakub | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.50 | SAMELA Patrycjusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.37 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.07 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.76 | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | II | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.51 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.39 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.30 | BAGAN Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.28 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.09 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.05 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.02 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.91 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.77 | KLĘSK Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | III | NOWAK Łukasz | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.29 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.71 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.61 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.56 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.11 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.72 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.92 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.79 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.23 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.23 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.19 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.92 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.13 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.99 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.38 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.95 | SWANCAR Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/0577/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.08 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.79 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.31 | STASIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/1277/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.89 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 55.60 | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 55.29 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 53.92 | CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 50.00 | ORZEL Michał | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/0955/14 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1983771324158 sekund |