Warszawa 24.09.2011 Liga Juniorów - II Liga - Grupa C |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.03 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.14 | ŁAKOMY Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.24 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.44 | ZANIEWSKA Dominika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.50 | ZAWADZKA Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.56 | PISKORSKA Jagoda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.73 | UZNAŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.47 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.95 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.25 | MAGIELNICKA Sylwia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.57 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.68 | ADAMCZYK Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.01 | MEJSAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.54 | ŚMIGRODZKA Agnieszka | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 14.77 | TERPIŁOWSKA Magda | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.23 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.38 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.44 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.75 | MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.86 | SOKOŁOWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.22 | NIDERLA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.62 | ŚWIĘCKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.93 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.00 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.69 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.08 | RZEŹNIK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.52 | KAMIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.85 | MADRAK Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 30.00 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 31.33 | NEWMAN Alicja | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.65 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.75 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.05 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.60 | MAGIELNICKA Sylwia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.09 | TEKLIŃSKA Ewa | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.25 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 30.49 | JOBDA Gabriela | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 30.58 | TERPIŁOWSKA Magda | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.76 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.38 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.68 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.72 | SADOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.49 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.65 | ĆWIEK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 29.84 | ROSZKOWSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.15 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.87 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.20 | CHWEDCZUK Klaudia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.90 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.21 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.44 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 67.20 | DURAKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 66.42 | GAWROŃSKA Aneta | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | 3 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:12.77 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.80 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:16.25 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:23.00 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:23.84 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:23.84 | KOPIK Amanda | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0205/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:23.91 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:24.94 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:26.58 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:28.02 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:35.20 | MUSZYŃSKA Agata | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:37.85 | CAŁKA Dominika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:39.07 | GIL Magdalena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:41.45 | DYMEK Adrianna | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:54.54 | KONDEJA Emilia | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:00.02 | SIŁUCH Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:21.75 | KOBRYŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.76 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.16 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.07 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.20 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 69.74 | DZIĄŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.08 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 75.29 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 77.97 | PALUCH Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:41.77 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:29.24 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:36.93 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:37.17 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:40.13 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:01.45 | STARZYK Marzena | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:06.64 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:16.13 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.55 |
DZIENISZ Kamila SZULC Marta DZIENISZ Gabriela JARZYŃSKA Anita |
SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. |
Z/4330/11 Z/4099/11 Z/4097/11 |
2021 2014 2015 |
1 4 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.82 |
KUBEŁ Marta TYMIŃSKA Karolina SOKOŁOWSKA Eliza ZAMOJSKA Klaudia |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 3 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.17 |
WEILAND Natasza ZAWADZKA Magdalena ŁAKOMY Kinga GELIŃSKA Natalia |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.18 |
KOBUS Izabela BHEBHE Urszula RĘBIŚ Kinga BUNICKA Aneta |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 1992 1995 1992 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 2 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.61 |
GWIAZDA Katarzyna ZANIEWSKA Dominika GRABOWSKA Luiza KIEŁCZEWSKA Aleksandra |
OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 1994 1993 1996 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.89 |
SADOWSKA Karolina MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia BRAUN Monika |
MUKS Płock | 1995 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.97 |
WALCZAK Magdalena BIELSKA Wioleta PAWLUCZUK Anna CHRUŚCIEL Andżelika |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 1993 1993 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 54.05 |
DYBCIO Paulina ŻYCHOWSKA Anna LUBICKA Aleksandra NOWICKA Anna |
RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 1997 1996 1992 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur B.D. |
, Z/1473/12 |
, 2022 |
1 BEZ |
|||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:07.40 |
KOCHANOWSKA Natalia KAWECKA Marcelina KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna BAĆMAGA Dominika |
MUKS Płock | 1995 1993 1997 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej |
Z/2277/11 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:18.81 |
DZIĄŻAK Malwina GADOMSKA Dominika SZYMA Karolina DURAKIEWICZ Marta |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 1993 1993 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:21.84 |
ZALEWSKA Justyna CHOROMAŃSKA Maria GŁAŻEWSKA Aneta DOBKOWSKA Klaudia |
OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 1997 1997 1995 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:23.84 |
RZEŹNIK Karolina TEKLIŃSKA Ewa WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara KNAK Magdalena |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 1994 1993 1997 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KONDRAT Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.55 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 1.55 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | WISZOWATA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | ZIMNOCH Magdalena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | KAZNODZIEJ Klaudia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | MARSZAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.40 | ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1572/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 2.40 | ŁABĘDŹ Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.00 | GŁOWACKA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.00 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.55 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 5.56 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.21 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 5.05 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +4.0 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 4.98 | CHRUŚCIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.65 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.28 | ŚMIGRODZKA Agnieszka | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.09 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.02 | NIDERLA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 3.99 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.23 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.20 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.69 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 10.50 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.06 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.98 | CICHOCKA Dagmara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 8.96 | DYBCIO Paulina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.55 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.14 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.95 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.69 | ZIELIŃSKA Daria | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.49 | JANISZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.56 | PATLA Dominika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.84 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.14 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 47.52 | ZIĘTARSKA Klaudia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 50.24 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 45.56 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 43.04 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 1 | 25.89 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.42 | WIELOGÓRSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.70 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.30 | KARASIEWICZ Monika | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.43 | GOŁASZEWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.91 | KOCHANOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 21.67 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.07 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.40 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.51 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.72 | DUSZCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.07 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.29 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.48 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.89 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.99 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.07 | WINIAREK Michał | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.09 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.32 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.52 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.80 | TALACHA Przemysław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.89 | GAŁKOWSKI Karol | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.93 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.20 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.60 | BORYSIUK Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.04 | RUCIŃSKI Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.47 | DYJA Michał | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.82 | DANISZEWSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.83 | KOŁTUNIAK Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.00 | PALUCH Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0696/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.05 | JANCZEWSKI Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.33 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.90 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.07 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.76 | MEGGER Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.17 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.21 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.3 r | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.7 r | WALTER Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.7 r | ... Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.10 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.49 | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.52 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.57 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.63 | RUCIŃSKI Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.64 | GŁASEK Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.16 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.29 | KOROL Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.87 | SZAMRETA Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.91 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.52 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.22 | ZADROGA Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 27.85 | RUSZCZYK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.56 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.25 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.29 | SMOLAK Wiktor | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.91 | ŻYCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.36 | KOSIOREK Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.69 | PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.70 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.07 | KRYSIEWICZ Klaudiusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.64 | FLAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.52 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.83 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.87 | STAŃCZAK Adam | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.85 | BANASZKIEWICZ Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.46 | ROSIEK Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 57.10 | PACZÓSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0694/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.80 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.72 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.35 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.41 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.33 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.82 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:07.98 | BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:08.21 | KONDRACKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:11.17 | CHANCKOWSKI Robert | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:23.56 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.88 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:57.89 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.25 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:00.96 | BIEŃKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.21 | JANUSZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:02.44 | GOŁASZEWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:03.17 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:03.78 | WOJTKOWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1651/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:08.23 | MATUSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:10.88 | TKACZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:12.71 | ROGUSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:13.45 | ZABIELSKI Miłosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:25.24 | KOĆ Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:09.34 | LEOŃCZUK Andrzej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/4841/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:14.13 | MYSERA Cezary | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:19.97 | JAWORSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0186/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:20.93 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:25.52 | RYDZIŃSKI Patryk | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:44.43 | LEŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:51.72 | KUROWSKI Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:43.59 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:44.30 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:49.06 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:53.08 | SZAŁECKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:58.70 | CELIŃSKI Robert | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | III | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2688/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:06.92 | ZALEWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:24.94 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.51 | CHRUSTOWSKI Radosław | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.16 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.40 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.75 | WILGOCKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.01 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.27 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.22 | CELIŃSKI Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.75 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:04.80 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:17.86 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:23.82 | SACHARCZUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:30.91 | DARASZKIEWICZ Dawid | UKS Technik Augustów | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:42.45 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:00.55 | BABYNKO Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.45 |
TURLEJ Michał MAŁECKI Mateusz ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr |
RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 1993 1995 1993 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.58 |
LENDZION Maciej NIEMIEC Sebastian TARNOWSKI Łukasz OSADNIK Dawid |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 1992 1993 1993 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.84 |
DUSZCZYK Jakub NOWIŃSKI Aleksander MIŁOSZ Daniel STRUBIŃSKI Konrad |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.02 |
KALINOWSKI Michał MANTHEY Nikodem FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz HENCLIK Jacek |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 1996 1993 1994 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
SCHUBRING Zbigniew |
Z/0429/11 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.20 |
GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz PIENIEK Kacper E A STANISZEWSKI Kamil |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 1994 1992 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.96 |
KOROL Damian SZAMRETA Mateusz KARKÓWKA Konrad SUPROŃ Paweł |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 1995 1995 1996 |
U18 | POD | -- |
SUPROŃ Jarosław B.D. |
3 2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.32 |
SĘK Karol CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub WIERCIŃSKI Michał BRULIŃSKI Przemysław |
OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 1995 1993 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.16 |
WINIAREK Michał NOWAK Paweł CHMURA Łukasz DYJA Michał |
MUKS Płock | 1995 1995 1993 1996 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.01 |
FARMUS Aleksander WIENCŁAW Paweł ROGÓŻ Michał ROSIK Karol |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 1995 1995 1992 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:34.39 |
KROCHMAL Paweł KRUK Kamil MAGDZIARZ Adam KINASZ Jerzy |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 1992 1992 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/2902/11 |
2022 |
BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:35.18 |
WALTER Wojciech GIMINSKI Bartłomiej ZAREMBA Adam MEGGER Karol |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 1995 1993 1994 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:39.90 |
LEOŃCZUK Andrzej PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz JANUSZEWSKI Sebastian KONDRACKI Marcin |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 1995 1993 1994 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
Z/4841/11 |
2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:45.08 |
ŻYCHOWSKI Robert CIESIELSKI Łukasz JUREK Filip ... Adam |
RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 1993 1997 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | PUCHLIK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.80 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.70 | CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.70 | PIGIEL Sebastian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | GRYGO Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.65 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | 1.65 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
14 | 1.65 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.50 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 3.60 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | WALCZAK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/0087/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 3.20 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 3.00 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.80 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2.60 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | Z/1775/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.89 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.66 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.43 | GURZYŃSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.20 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.11 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.89 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.82 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
8 | 5.80 | LUTAREWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.71 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Mokotów | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.66 | NOWAK Paweł | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.52 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.16 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 13.87 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.31 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.05 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.54 | SUSKI Adrian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.19 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 10.69 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.53 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | 8.12 | RUSZCZYK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.78 | KOŁTUNIAK Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.46 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.15 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.78 | BORZĘCKI Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.43 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 9.03 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.66 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.05 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 40.85 | OLIZAROWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.70 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 24.95 | KRÓL Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.88 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 67.88 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 64.04 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 60.30 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 41.00 | STEPNOWSKI Marek | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 2 | 40.86 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 2 | 40.05 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 37.25 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | 1 | 2 | 36.12 | KRZYWICKI Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2 | 31.73 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 61.17 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 59.67 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 59.23 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 53.64 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 1 | 51.95 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 50.31 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 48.59 | RAWA Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 46.24 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 51.59 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.06 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.52 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.33 | GODLEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 53.37 | PRACZUK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.75 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | 45.72 | ŚWISTUN Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.26 | KALINOWSKI Alan Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.28 | KAROLCZUK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.682804107666 sekund |