Inowrocław 14.06.2013 I rzut ligi wojewódzkiej młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.03 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.73 | OLENDER Kamila | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.89 | JÓŹWICKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.17 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.26 | DASZKIEWICZ Agata | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.31 | ŻYWIECKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.08 | SOBAŃSKA Nikola | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U14 | KP | -2.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.45 | NALEWAJ Anna | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.8 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.53 | KOSTRZEWA Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.83 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Anastazja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 | U16 | KP | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.92 | LENDZION Wiktoria | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U14 | WN | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.73 | RĄCZKA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.87 | JASKULSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.93 | WILK Olga | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.02 | JELIŃSKA Karina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.51 | REZMER Klaudia | LUKS Serock # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.8 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.82 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -2.5 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.23 | MARZEC Antonina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -2.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.79 | BOŁĄDŻ Dominika | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.06 | ŁODZIEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 | U16 | KP | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.85 | BĄCZEK Paulina | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.54 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.09 | MICHALSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.39 | LAMENT Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.73 | WIŚNIEWSKA Weronika | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.41 | PREDENKIEWICZ Oliwia | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.29 | POLAKOWSKA Paulina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.42 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.46 | NOWACZYK Dominika | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.62 | NOWICKA Weronika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.63 | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.40 | GIEZEK Laura | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.85 | KANCIAK Karolina | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.75 | KUMKOWSKA Klaudia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.34 | SZYMAŃSKA Alicja | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 2001 | U14 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.30 | SIWIEC Klaudia | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.88 | NITKA Karolina | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.19 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U16 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.37 | KUTZA Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.63 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.93 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U14 | WN | III | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:47.88 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:48.38 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.66 | WAŚKOWSKA Adrianna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.16 | NOWICKA Weronika | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:56.15 | KACZMAREK Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata # | Z/1942/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:02.34 | STASIAK Martyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:04.99 | PACEK Anna | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:09.42 | KACZALSKA Justyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:23.69 | MAZUREK Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:28.23 | KARNAS Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U14 | KP | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:31.29 | TOMAS Agnieszka | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.06 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.33 | GRANICA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.53 | LAMENTOWICZ Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.34 | BERKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 3 | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.05 |
HULISZ Zuzanna WEISZEWSKI Linda KUCHARSKA Justyna JÓŹWICKA Wiktoria |
MKL Toruń | 1999 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. |
Z/0397/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.69 |
KUMKOWSKA Klaudia TOMAS Agnieszka CHOJNACKA Agata WIELGOSZ Magdalena |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.86 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Anastazja KARNAS Katarzyna JASIONOWICZ Dominika |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 2001 2001 |
brak daty | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.79 |
ROMANIUK Paulina KOSTRZEWA Agata KRASKA Nicole LIBERSKA Wiktoria |
BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.73 |
GRANICA Katarzyna JASKULSKA Anna RĄCZKA Julia JELIŃSKA Karina |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 1998 2000 1999 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.35 |
WIŚNIEWSKA Weronika KOWALCZYK Sylwia KACZMAREK Zuzanna MŁODAWSKA Natalia |
LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
LUZAK Małgorzata |
Z/1942/15 |
2021 |
||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.37 |
CHABASIŃSKA Natalia GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga SOBAŃSKA Nikola WAŚKOWSKA Alicja |
LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 1999 2000 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek DOBROSIELSKA Martyna WIERZBICKI Dariusz |
BEZ 3 2 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.63 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DUBANOWSKA Laura | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SYNAK Sylwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WITCZAK Oliwia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CHMIELEWSKA Klaudia | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ZNANIECKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | DRELISZAK Kinga | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.10 | HAWRYŁO Malwina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | IV | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MACIEJEWSKA Paulina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2000 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.10 | CZARNOLEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Inowrocław | 2001 | U14 | KP | V | KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/3765/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.16 | WIELGOSZ Magdalena | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.15 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.97 | ROMANIUK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.94 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.86 | PODOLSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.68 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | V | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.62 | MŁODAWSKA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.39 | WIELGOSZ Magdalena | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U14 | KP | +2.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.26 | KUCHARSKA Justyna | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.06 | MUSIAŁ Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.03 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BACHORSKA Monika | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.74 | LENDZION Wiktoria | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U14 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.71 | JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.48 | JĘDRASZEK Angelika | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2001 | U14 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.27 | CHABASIŃSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U14 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.68 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.96 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.91 | BETKOWSKA Józefina | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.81 | CZEKALSKA Martyna | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/5655/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.76 | KWAPICH Julia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.64 | NITKA Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.43 | SZCZERBA Magdalena | LUKS Serock # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.00 | PIĘTA Renata | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.35 | RYTLEWSKA Dominika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.80 | URBACZEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.78 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.15 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.41 | MACIĄG Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.16 | RULEWSKA Natalia | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.28 | PAWLIKOWSKA Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.94 | KOŚCIELAK Aleksandra | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata | Z/1941/15 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.62 | RADECKA Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.01 | LASKOWSKA Monika | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.41 | CHRZANOWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.14 | SALEWSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.92 | URBACZEWSKA Elżbieta | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/5650/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.74 | TRZCINSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.51 | GRZYB Laura | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.24 | JAROS Małgorzata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.58 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.8 | III | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.13 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.39 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.49 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.58 | ŚMIŚNIEWICZ Olaf | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.60 | IGLEWSKI Dawid | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.8 | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 5 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.60 | KRYSZTOFIAK Bartłomiej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -2.8 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.62 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -2.8 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.23 | MĄKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -2.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.70 | SŁOMSKI Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.57 | MATUSZAK Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -2.1 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1939/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.46 | SZUTARSKI Wojciech | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.14 | JANKOWSKI-JASTRZĘBIEC Jerzy | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U14 | KP | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.17 | RUCIŃSKI Marek | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U14 | KP | -2.1 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.09 | ALGUSIEWICZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.30 | KOZIEŁEK Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2001 | U14 | KP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.55 | KOZIEŁEK Hubert | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2002 | U12 | KP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.74 | JABŁOŃSKI Miłosz | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.30 | ŁYCZYWEK Kevin | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 2000 | U14 | KP | -1.7 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.60 | HULISZ Dawid | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.56 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.73 | DOWMONT Mateusz | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.78 | HASEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.87 | RATAJCZAK Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.85 | ZIELIŃSKI Patryk | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | -- | LASOTA Małgorzata | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.03 | ZIELIŃSKI Aleksander | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U14 | KP | -1.3 | -- | LASOTA Małgorzata | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.49 | LIGOCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | II | BURZYŃSKI Piotr # | Z/1235/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.97 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.10 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.52 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.05 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.46 | STEC Tomasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŁKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2520/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.51 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.42 | KROLIK Mikołaj | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | LASOTA Małgorzata LASOTA Małgorzata | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.14 | FREJLISZEK Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.34 | WRZESIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.71 | ROMMEL Bartosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.00 | ZIELIŃSKI Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.96 | CHOJNACKI Maksymilian | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.97 | BETAŃSKI Bartosz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.77 | OCZKOWSKI Michał | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.05 | UCHWAT Dawid | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 57.19 | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2003 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.24 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:31.02 | MOKWA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:31.81 | WARCZAK Konrad | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:33.83 | TERPIŃSKI Konrad | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0572/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:38.76 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:39.54 | TYLKOWSKI Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1936/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:41.48 | BIESIEDA Szymon | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:42.46 | WÓJTOWICZ Adam | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:56.82 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:02.60 | SMOLIŃSKI Norbert | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:55.44 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:56.25 | WILEMSKI Nikolas | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:58.51 | BISKUP Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0201/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:10.64 | RÓLSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:13.81 | MŁYNARCZYK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:17.46 | KAŹMIERCZAK Bruno | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:22.34 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:44.47 | ADAMCZYK Szymon | UKB Szubin # | 2003 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.34 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.96 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.16 | KLIMEK Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.91 | JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.24 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.49 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.64 | WÓJCIK Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław | Z/0067/14 | 2014 | 5 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.00 | LIGMAN Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.10 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.30 |
SIEGERT Mikołaj ŚMIŚNIEWICZ Olaf BAZARNIK Bartosz POZORSKI Patryk |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.25 |
MILASZEWSKI Paweł GÓRECKI Andrzej BOLT Paweł LISEWSKI Paweł |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 1998 1999 1999 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.25 |
BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin MĄKA Miłosz HAUSMAN Szymon JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.69 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz KROLIK Mikołaj OCZKOWSKI Michał ROMMEL Bartosz |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2001 2000 2001 2001 |
U14 | KPO | -- |
B.D. LASOTA Małgorzata LASOTA Małgorzata |
3 BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.38 |
MAREK Vincent WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon SZCZEPANEK Adam |
BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.08 |
HULISZ Dawid RATAJCZAK Jakub SZOCIŃSKI Hubert LEWANDOWSKI Jakub |
MKS Inowrocław | 1998 1998 2000 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.66 |
RUCIŃSKI Marek SŁOMSKI Radosław WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid WÓJTOWICZ Adam |
LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 1999 1998 2000 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek DOBROSIELSKA Martyna ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek |
BEZ 5 3 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.29 |
ZIELIŃSKI Aleksander ZIELIŃSKI Patryk KOZIEŁEK Krystian KOZIEŁEK Hubert |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 2000 2001 2002 |
U14 | KPO | -- |
LASOTA Małgorzata LASOTA Małgorzata |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOWALSKI Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MIRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LITEWKA Kamil | MKS Inowrocław | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.86 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.50 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.45 | SZCZEPANEK Adam | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.29 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.05 | SZOCIŃSKI Hubert | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U14 | KP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.90 | SZCZUCKI Oskar | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.73 | MIRA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.44 | DERNOGA Patryk | MKS Inowrocław | 2001 | U14 | KP | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.43 | KRZESZEWSKI Przemysław | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 5 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.01 | ROMANIUK Jakub | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.83 | NAPIERAŁA Michał | MKS Inowrocław | 2001 | U14 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HAUSMAN Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.67 | KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.29 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.09 | CHOJNICKI Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.60 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.42 | KRUTNIK Bartosz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.22 | KROCZYK Kacper | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.02 | KUBIAK Patryk | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.82 | SOBCZAK Damian | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.52 | ORZELSKI Damian | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.69 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Jakub | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.90 | KUJAT Maciej | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.26 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.64 | KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.42 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.27 | RYL Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.92 | MÜLLER Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/0065/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.24 | SKIBIŃSKI Kacper | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.90 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. # | Z/4340/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.56 | CZEPEK Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.80 | PARADOWSKI Jacek | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.28 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.74 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.43 | GRYCZEWSKI Damian | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/5653/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.30 | STRUPCZEWSKI Dominik | UKS Cyprianka | 2002 | U12 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward JETTER Piotr # | Z/5656/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.65 | STAŃCZYK Sebastian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 5 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7356231212616 sekund |