Białystok 18.06.2016 Finał krajowy gimnazjady w lidze LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.29 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.00 | CIURKOT Noemi | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | III | MARCINIAK Roman B.D. B.D. # | Z/0071/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.18 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.22 | KOWAL Martyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.36 | OGÓROWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.41 | KOWALSKA Nicole | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.75 | GALICKA Patrycja | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | Z/1530/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.89 | BŁAWAT Oliwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.24 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -1.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.00 | KRUTUL Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.06 | JEZIORO Weronika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.07 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.12 | ABRAMOWICZ Paulina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -1.6 | V | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0633/16 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.20 | BOCHENEK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.83 | FEDOROWICZ Karolina | UKS-MOS Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.05 | GNIADO Anna | Gimnazjum Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.32 | KUCZMA Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.42 | BUTKIEWICZ Maja | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -2.4 | V | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0632/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.80 | GRZESIK Monika | UKS-MOS Opole | 2001 | U16 | OP | -2.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.96 | CHROMIEC Natalia | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.81 | ROSINKE Michalina | RKS Rumia | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.35 | MITER Martyna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | BIALIC Marek | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.37 | MRÓZ Marlena | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | V | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz # | Z/0333/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.46 | WIECHEĆ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.62 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.90 | ŻEBROWSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | -- | KOWALCZYK Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.24 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | II | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.05 | TUCKA Dominika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.35 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.36 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.75 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.81 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 42.81 | OMELIANOWICZ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1533/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 44.31 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.71 | MORˇG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.76 | ROSIŃSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.32 | PUGACEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2003 | U14 | PD | III | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1539/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.58 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.65 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 45.35 | A A | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 45.38 | KISZLUK Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 46.08 | GAWROŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.93 | FORC Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.11 | TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.19 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.36 | ANTOSIK Agata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U14 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 45.41 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 45.50 | CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | Z/3301/16 | 2019 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 45.76 | WOJTYŁA Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 45.78 | BUTKIEWICZ Elwira | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.62 | CHUDZIK Justyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 2001 | U16 | OP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.56 | GRABLOWSKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.66 | HANELT Lorena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 45.75 | BEREZECKA Anna | niest. Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 46.38 | KONACHOWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 2002 | U16 | PD | IV | KOWALCZYK Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 50.99 | JAŃDZIAK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.40 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 47.40 | ZABIEGA Wiktoria | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 48.42 | MAKUŁA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 50.85 | KUCZMA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 51.02 | PASZT Natalia | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.53 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.25 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.09 | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:39.00 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:41.79 | KUCAL Kamila | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:43.74 | JUNIEWICZ Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:45.30 | MAŃKIEWICZ Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:45.63 | KÖNIGSMAN Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | BIALIC Marek BIALIC Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:47.38 | ŻYLSKA Zuzanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:50.71 | ZIEMNIAK Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:51.54 | LEMIERZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:58.72 | MUSIELEWICZ Zofia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:00.45 | TUROWSKA Julia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0631/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:51.80 | ROPEL Klaudia | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:52.81 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Olga | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:54.44 | CHUDZIK Paulina | RKS Rumia | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.13 | KOTŁOWSKA Monika | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:59.45 | JASIŃSKA Maja | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz # | Z/0336/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:00.74 | MACZULIS Klaudia | OLA Opolskie # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:01.15 | SMOLAREK Aleksandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:01.65 | FRANKOWSKA Julita | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0630/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:01.87 | PIECHNIK Barbara | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.90 | BOGUS Karolina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2000 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5083/15 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.08 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | II | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.13 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.69 | KU¦ Martyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | III | KACZOCHA Malwina B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.12 | WOŁOSZYN Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.52 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.71 | SIBIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.24 | GRACZYK Lena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.12 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.27 | ROBOTA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.57 | BOBREK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.94 | JABORSKA Anna | UKS-MOS Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.35 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.71 | KUBAN Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.92 | KATA Emilia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 15.17 | JANECKA Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.00 | MARTYNIUK Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.36 | SUROWIEC Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | IV | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.87 | WAWRENTOWICZ Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | V | KOWALCZYK Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.06 | MŁODAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | V | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.44 | SAWICKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.05 | NIED¬WIEDZKA Laura | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.19 | ŻYGIEŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 18.00 | MATYKIEWICZ Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 2001 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | LIPSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | KUŃKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 2002 | U16 | OP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | ZARĘBA Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | WOJTYGA Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | BAGIŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.40 | KUPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.40 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 1.40 | GROCHALSKA Ewa | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0747/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 1.35 | DZINROK Maja | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | 1.35 | PUCHLIK Joanna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | NALEPA Paulina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.39 | KOŁA¦ Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
4.51 | KASPRZAK Sandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.37 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 5.03 | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.87 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.86 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 4.66 | SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U14 | LD | +3.2 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.58 | KASPRZAK Sandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.50 | KANIA Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.43 | KOŁA¦ Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +2.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | 4.26 | MAŃCZUK Weronika | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.14 | KORALEWSKA Bianka | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/1537/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.43 | PIESIK Nina | RKS Rumia | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.10 | BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.21 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.08 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.01 | WOJTAS Wiktoria | PG 7 Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.81 | PIETRZAK Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.50 | KUBASIK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.08 | KRUTUL Martyna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.97 | SŁAWOSZEWSKA Dominika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
10 | 8.95 | BŁYSKOŃ Patrycja | niest. Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.85 | RUDY Małgorzata | niest. Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.78 | SKINDER Monika | niest. Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
13 | 8.69 | MALARSKA Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 8.41 | RANECKA Kamila | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
17 | 8.35 | GNIEDZIEJKO Karolina | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 7.08 | WI¦NIEWSKA Gabriela | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.52 | SOKÓŁ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | WOJNO Cezary B.D. B.D. # | Z/1529/15 | 2016 | ||||||||||
2 | 29.96 | PIASECKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.70 | OTTO Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.99 | WOJARSKA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.56 | WÓJCIK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 23.44 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/1270/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
8 | 22.75 | GORTAT Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 22.67 | FANKULEWSKA Zuzanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.92 | ANTONIAK Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | II | WOJNA Cezary B.D. | Z/2760/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 35.40 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.16 | SMOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.98 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
5 | 33.55 | PELCZARSKA Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 31.23 | TOMASZCZYK Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
7 | 27.55 | CHMIEL Aleksandra | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2001 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 27.52 | WOROSZKO Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.57 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.80 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.81 | HARASIMCZUK Damian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -0.4 | IV | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/0629/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.87 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.05 | ŻELAZOWSKI Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.09 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.27 | ALETUROWICZ Jakub | PGS 19 Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.06 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.9 | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.27 | SZCZUDŁO Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.28 | SIEPSIAK Daniel | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.28 | REDLIŃSKI Miłosz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.29 | PIˇTEK Jakub | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.41 | BANACH Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.55 | PACHOLE Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.72 | ZWOLIŃSKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.25 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.29 | GŁĘBOCKI Emil | PG 18 Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.52 | PICH Michał | niest. Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.52 | RACIBORSKI Dawid | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.61 | OLEJARZ Adrian | niest. Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.76 | NOWICKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.82 | KALINOWSKI Dariusz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.27 | FALKOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.63 | MILEWSKI Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.91 | SKOMSKI Maciej | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | +1.5 | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.04 | ZARĘBA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.27 | GÓRSKI Dominik | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/1534/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.29 | ZAGÓRSKI Krzysztof | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.34 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.90 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.95 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.69 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.05 | PERKOWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.39 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 37.49 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 37.93 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.44 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | II | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.90 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.05 | DUBLIŃSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 38.31 | GOLAS Daniel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 38.36 | KRYSIAK Eryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 38.36 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 38.53 | KORNA¦ Karol | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | III | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 39.73 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.28 | NAUS Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.39 | WIECZOREK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.50 | BIENEK Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 39.06 | MATUSZYŃSKI Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | KACZOCHA Alina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 39.31 | WAWRYSZCZUK Paweł | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 39.34 | PICH Wiktor | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 39.78 | CZAJKOWSKI Damian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/1536/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.90 | MINIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.46 | FURMAN Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 39.49 | DOŁMATOW Adrian | PG 18 Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 39.77 | GOŁOMBEK Kevin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | SACZKO Andrzej # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 40.14 | GOŁACKI Kacper | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 40.27 | ¦WIRSKI Igor | niest. Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 40.38 | NIEWIŃSKI Mateusz | PG 18 Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.91 | HERBUT Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 40.11 | KOMADA Piotr | niest. Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 41.34 | WOŁOSOWICZ Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 41.98 | KUBAS Karol | niest. Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 43.67 | MICHALSKI Karol | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 44.09 | SIEMIENIEC Olaf | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.38 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:39.58 | WOLENDER Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/6204/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:46.08 | MIERZOWIEC Mateusz | RAZ Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:46.38 | MYSIUK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:47.94 | FOLCIK Nicolas | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:48.28 | MŁYNARCZYK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:48.56 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:49.40 | JOVIĆ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/2935/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:49.52 | FURMAN Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:49.79 | PSZONAK Karol | niest. Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:52.55 | PIˇTEK Michał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:54.20 | PIˇTEK Damian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:57.41 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:58.86 | ROMANOWICZ Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2545/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:02.31 | BANACH Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:55.80 | LASKOWSKI Adrian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:57.96 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:03.21 | RZˇCA Michał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:03.34 | MORˇG Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:04.95 | WANIOWSKI Eryk | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:07.02 | ZIĘTARSKI Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:08.22 | GERC Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:16.44 | WIERZBICKI Krzysztof | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:18.63 | LE¦NIEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | BAGIŃSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.70 | BUJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U18 | OP | +1.2 | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. B.D. # | Z/2877/15 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.87 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.24 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.61 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.76 | DUDEK Daniel | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U18 | OP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.85 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.93 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.33 | ¦LAZIŃSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.94 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.80 | STOŁOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.81 | SERWAŃSKI Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.12 | PANEK Jakub | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | IV | SACZKO Andrzej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 19.53 | JANKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 17.33 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 17.95 | KRUCZEK Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 18.11 | OLEKSIEJ Konrad | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 18.14 | GRABOWSKI Marek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 19.53 | ZARĘBA Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 20.67 | KASZEWSKI Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U16 | PD | -0.7 | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.96 | WI¦NIEWSKI Gracjan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | II | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0798/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 1.85 | KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz | OSOT Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.82 | KOCOT Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | III | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 1.79 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | SUCHAŃSKI Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | SZNAJDER Michał | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | OSTROWSKI Norbert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/5776/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 1.65 | POLEWAJCZYK Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.60 | STRZELEC Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | 1.60 | GIBEK Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.60 | KŁOSEK Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.51 | DOBRZYŃSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 6.13 | JOACHIMIAK Juliusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.12 | MICHNO Dawid | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.64 | DOBRZYŃSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | V | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 5.63 | ŁĘCKI Piotr | niest. Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.56 | ZACZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 5.10 | RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | 4.95 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
11 | 4.93 | MUCHA Mateusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.18 | STEFANISZYN Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.15 | BORYSEWICZ Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.97 | KLIMCZAK Tytus | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.52 | NOWAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.52 | SIEDLECKI Rafał | niest. Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.94 | SETA Błażej | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.52 | JANOWSKI Artur | PGS 19 Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.31 | URBAŃCZYK Dominik | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
13 | 9.74 | SABLIŃSKI Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 8.04 | CHARKOWSKI Jakub | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.26 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | LDK! | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.87 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.20 | GŁÓD¬ Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.32 | SABAJTIS Gracjan | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4629/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 41.16 | ROŻNIAKOWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.84 | MASŁOWSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 37.82 | BRAŃSKI Piotr | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/6078/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||||
8 | 36.18 | ADAMUS Piotr | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 35.47 | BALICKI Piotr | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 34.72 | HAŁATEK Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | 34.24 | PERKOWSKI Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 34.13 | PRZEPŁATA Łukasz | niest. Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 33.98 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
14 | 33.68 | EDELWAJN Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 33.12 | DWORAKOWSKI Konrad | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 32.80 | PONIATOWSKI Jan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
17 | 32.67 | GEMRA Dawid | niest. Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 32.16 | ŁAPO Artur | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 32.07 | SZMUC Kacper | niest. Rzeszów | 2001 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
20 | 32.03 | BORAWSKI Arthur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
21 | 31.86 | ZYGMUND Alan | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | SACZKO Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | 31.42 | STARAK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2003 | U14 | PD | V | ZABAWSKI Przemysław ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPROŃ Jarosław # | Z/3133/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
23 | 28.73 | KRAWIEC Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.58 | STEC Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.36 | KWA¦NIAK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.08 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.27 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 36.18 | RUMIAN Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.96 | SZWEDZIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 31.35 | DˇBROWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1860990524292 sekund |