Zamość 26 - 27.09.2009 Mały Memoriał J.Kusocińskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.65 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.07 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 41.20 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 41.50 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 41.90 | MICHALSKA Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 42.21 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 41.62 | BOROWIEC Klaudia | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 41.67 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 42.14 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 2 | 44.18 | KOZŁOWSKA Adrianna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 2 | 45.09 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 41.76 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 42.05 | ŚWIĄTEK Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 42.51 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 43.33 | CZACHÓR Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 43.53 | MIŁASZEWSKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 43.69 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 43.07 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 43.17 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 43.48 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 43.72 | TRZASKOWSKA Milena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4376/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 44.27 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 44.66 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 5 | 43.79 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 5 | 43.99 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 44.03 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 5 | 45.04 | LIPA Urszula | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1995 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 5 | 45.19 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 5 | 46.70 | SIEKAŃSKA Daria | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:59.47 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:00.83 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:00.97 | WIĄZEK Justyna | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:01.15 | PREIS Kamila | UKS Technik Augustów | 1994 | U16 | PD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:04.22 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:04.33 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:04.73 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:08.27 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:04.33 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:06.59 | DZIENNIAK Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:07.13 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:07.90 | KARAŚ Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:09.06 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:11.70 | ŚMIGIELSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 3:14.16 | O A | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 2 | 3:14.79 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 24 | s | 2 | 3:15.76 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 3:09.22 | KULIK Ewelina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 3:10.05 | HANAS Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 3:11.88 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 3:12.18 | FELISZEK Weronika | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 3:12.43 | KOTAŃSKA Klaudia | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1995 | U16 | SK | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 3:13.00 | WIERZBICKA Andżelika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 3 | 3:13.39 | FELCZAK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 3 | 3:17.47 | GLIŚCIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U16 | SK | IV | CHUDA Barbara # | Z/1213/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 26 | s | 3 | 3:25.71 | KOZIEŁ Olga | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U16 | SK | V | CHUDA Barbara # | Z/1212/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.54 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.84 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 16.04 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 16.17 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 16.70 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 1 | 16.94 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 1 | 18.46 | WÓJCICKA Dorota | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1995 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 15.18 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.62 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 16.01 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 2 | 16.80 | SZYMCZYK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 17.15 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 2 | 17.78 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 15.17 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 15.35 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 15.49 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 3 | 15.57 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 16.49 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 16.95 | KUBIAK Kinga | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 15.17 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 15.46 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | II | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 15.57 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 15.63 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
5 | 15 | e | 4 | 16.07 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 17.27 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.32 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.86 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.94 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.18 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.29 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.43 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | II | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.46 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.85 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.10 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.90 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.90 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.90 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.70 | KRYSTA Natalia | MKS Ustroń | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.20 | STARCZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.40 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.35 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.16 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.14 | WOJTYNA Agata | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.09 | STAŚKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.08 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.05 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.05 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.01 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.93 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.93 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.92 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.91 | KOWALIK Paula | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.85 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.79 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.71 | NOJEK Jagoda | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.62 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.50 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.47 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.34 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.21 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.53 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | niest. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.48 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.21 | SKOWRONEK Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.09 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.04 | ZROBEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.54 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.20 | ŚWITALSKA Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.20 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.66 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.97 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.69 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.09 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.06 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.89 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.25 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.49 | WIECZORKOWSKA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.33 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 32.17 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 31.49 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 29.33 | SZLAGOR Wiktoria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 28.32 | CHOWANIAK Natalia | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 27.60 | BOGOCZ Weronika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 23.84 | BARANOWSKA Marta | UKS AS Czempiń | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:16.49 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:21.31 | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15:22.04 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15:46.80 | FUCHS Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15:55.50 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16:22.80 | CHOJECKA Marlena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16:26.03 | STRAŚKO Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 16:31.53 | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 17:09.03 | BINDRYN Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 17:21.57 | KOPEĆ Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 17:31.82 | STEMPLOWSKA Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 17:54.46 | SKUP Marta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 17:57.59 | RAPANT Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 18:22.85 | ŻELAZEK Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 18:33.25 | WYCHOWAŁEK Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 19:40.79 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 35.90 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 36.17 | MAJEWSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 36.87 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 37.19 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 36.84 | KASZUBA Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U16 | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 36.86 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 37.32 | GAWRYCH Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U16 | PD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 38.00 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 39.16 | RUSZCZYK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 38.47 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Tarnów # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 38.60 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 38.91 | FLAK Eryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 39.12 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 38.10 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 38.44 | A E | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 39.48 | ZAJĄC Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 39.64 | SMAL Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:31.99 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:35.70 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | WIEJA Piotr | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:36.91 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:37.74 | RĄCZKA Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:38.56 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | ADAMSKI Robert | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:39.07 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:39.45 | SEPOŁOWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:39.85 | MATYCZ Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
9 | 24 | s | 1 | 2:47.64 | BRZĄKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 28 | s | 1 | 2:50.14 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:40.58 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:41.46 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4965/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:42.55 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:42.76 | MEHLICH Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:43.85 | KANIGOWSKI Marcin | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:47.56 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 25 | s | 2 | 2:47.95 | SADECKI Piotr | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 2 | 2:48.51 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:41.38 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:42.58 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 2:42.60 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:42.83 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 2:43.04 | SIKORA Jarosław | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:44.27 | MĘŻYK Mikołaj | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:45.91 | KALISZ Adam | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:47.11 | RYBIŃSKI Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:47.55 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 26 | s | 3 | 2:48.01 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.89 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 15.95 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.98 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 16.02 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 16.03 | LUBECKI Paweł | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 16.27 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 16.39 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 1 | 18.23 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 15.44 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 15.55 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.98 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 16.23 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 16.41 | GÓRALSKI Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 16.45 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 16.52 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 2 | 17.75 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 15.25 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 15.56 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 15.97 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 16.28 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 17.10 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 3 | 17.25 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 18.13 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.7 | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.74 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.08 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | +2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.34 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.45 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.49 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.92 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.95 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | GRZYB Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.88 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | TRZCIŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | MATYJEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Olavia Oława # | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.79 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MILEWSKI Artur | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LIWOCH Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GOSTYŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.84 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.69 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.35 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.32 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.30 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.14 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.07 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.99 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.98 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.96 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.84 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.76 | WYŻYN Daniel | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1994 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.68 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.67 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.63 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.13 | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.18 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.83 | DROŻDŻ Krzysztof | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | WIEJA Piotr B.D. | Z/4824/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.47 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.52 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.32 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.95 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.52 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.33 | NOWACKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.29 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 47.21 | LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.83 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 46.07 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 45.41 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 45.42 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 45.12 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 45.12 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.38 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.26 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.83 | RURAŃSKI Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.53 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.61 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.16 | SYGIT Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.96 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.63 | WILCZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.09 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 44.88 | SAMIŁO Krystian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 43.24 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 40.59 | GAJDA Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 37.01 | POŁEĆ Edwin | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0006549358368 sekund |