Słupsk 01.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.51 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +3.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.93 | LACH Magdalena | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.93 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +3.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.94 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.99 | ŻAK Kamila | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U16 | PM | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.80 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.38 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.13 | LACH Magdalena | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.53 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.03 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.24 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 58.06 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.66 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.62 | KRAKOWIAK Malwina | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:06.50 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2:09.04 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:11.35 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:11.80 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:13.99 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 2:16.73 | ŻELEŹNIK Marlena | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:05.33 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:38.17 | WIRKUS Monika | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.44 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 67.37 | MANTEUFEL Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U16 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.55 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +3.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.52 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +3.8 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
3 | 5.23 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +3.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.86 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.83 | LANGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1993 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.35 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.82 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.72 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.44 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.20 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.77 | KOWALCZUK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.49 | KURKOWSKA Paulina | UKS Lipusz | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.97 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27.28 | KRASKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.68 | KOWALCZUK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.57 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 32.52 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.12 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.12 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 40.50 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36.30 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.85 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 31.13 | ZUBEL Sara | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 30.29 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.25 | SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.23 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.73 | MACZYSZYN Tomasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.86 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +3.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.67 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.86 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:27.63 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | RKS Rumia | 1992 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1:27.97 | PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1992 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:47.89 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.56 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:44.40 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:32.76 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:34.40 | MAŃSKI Marek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:45.65 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:47.14 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:48.45 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:49.27 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:53.82 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:54.44 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:55.57 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:00.46 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.41 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.43 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.24 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.72 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 59.15 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.13 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | GADALIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | = | 3.60 | SKWARA Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | = | 3.60 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.50 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.46 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.41 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.27 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.65 | MROZOWICZ Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.94 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.53 | KOENIG Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.79 | GRUBA Mateusz | GKS Luzino | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.45 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.17 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.20 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.72 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 16.49 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 16.30 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.45 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.46 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.48 | KOENIG Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.27 | GRUBA Mateusz | GKS Luzino | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.45 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.58 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 48.11 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 42.15 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.20 | GÓRAK Maciej | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.88 | BIGUS Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.28 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 67.05 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 65.22 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 58.18 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 57.02 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 56.60 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.70 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.45 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.47 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.91083288192749 sekund |