Słubice 07.10.2011 X Mistrzostwa Euroregionu Pro-Europa-Viadrina |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.99 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.05 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.90 | WILSKA Patrycja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.93 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.54 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.65 | OLEJNICZAK Anna | niest. Z.Góra | 1999 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.24 | KASPRZAK Emilia | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.45 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.78 | LENCZEWSKA Karolina | niest. Z.Góra | 1999 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.09 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.13 | SZCZOTKA Patrycja | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 8.74 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 9.14 | KASPRZAK Emilia | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 9.30 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 9.81 | WILSKA Patrycja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 9.91 | LENCZEWSKA Karolina | niest. Z.Góra | 1999 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 10.06 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 10.21 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 10.74 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.86 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.20 | WYLEGAŁA Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.46 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.61 | CENKIER Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.68 | KUDRELEK Dajana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.71 | SARBAK Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.32 | MAŁAS Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.39 | ŁOPACIŃSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.47 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.05 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.14 | TOMALA Ewelina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.76 | SZARAMETA Agnieszka | ZSE Ośno Lubuskie | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.77 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra | 1967 | Masters | LB | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.88 | TESZBIR Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.92 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.25 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra | 1967 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.38 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.67 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.66 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.83 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.23 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.27 | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.67 | SUSZYŃSKA Zuzanna | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.69 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.15 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.42 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.76 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.56 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.77 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.41 | TOMALA Ewelina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.16 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 1.30 | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.03 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.86 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.65 | WYLEGAŁA Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.63 | ŁOPACIŃSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.57 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.52 | CENKIER Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.22 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | 4.15 | SARBAK Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.07 | KUDRELEK Dajana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.94 | TOMALA Ewelina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.15 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 3.88 | WILSKA Patrycja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 3.63 | LENCZEWSKA Karolina | niest. Z.Góra | 1999 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.57 | BRODA Wiktoria | niest. Z.Góra | 1999 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.91 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 10.59 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 10.51 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.19 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.59 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 10.70 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.30 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.52 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.14 | PIECHOTA Laura | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.30 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.83 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.71 | WALUK Aleksandra | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | 5 | |||||||||||
9 | 6.48 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7.06 | LISOWSKA Anna | ZSE Ośno Lubuskie | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.92 | MIERZEJEWSKA Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.70 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.25 | MOC Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.11 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 25.86 | ŁACNA Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.16 | BOROWCZAK Joanna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 32.12 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 31.23 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 26.06 | FIDIK Joanna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.15 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.54 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.62 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.91 | JABŁOŃSKA Margareta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.45 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 35.73 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.82 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.66 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.97 | NOWAK Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.50 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.88 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.15 | GOMULSKI Dawid | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.16 | CZUBA Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 5 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.67 | CHMURA Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.97 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.36 | STOŁPIAK Kacper | SP 2 Słubice | 1999 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | A | 8.67 | CHMURA Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.88 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | A | 8.97 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | A | 9.15 | GOMULSKI Dawid | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | A | 9.97 | NOWAK Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.34 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.07 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.51 | GAŁEK Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.04 | CZUBA Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 5 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.57 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.74 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.51 | CZAJKA Miłosz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 15.27 | GROŃSKI Piotr | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.20 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.57 | CHMURA Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.25 | KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.37 | ĆWILEWICZ Krystian | niest. Z.Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.45 | SIBIAK Adrian | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.99 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.65 | CZAJKA Miłosz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.55 | SARBAK Grzegorz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.78 | PRZYBYLSKI Jakub | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.25 | POCHODYŁA Marcel | niest. Z.Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.54 | ŁAPA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.50 | JAGODZIŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.80 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.91 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.23 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.64 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.28 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.88 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:16.54 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:54.72 | MŁODZIENIAK Antoni | MOSiR Kostrzyn | 1946 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.37 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:03.16 | SKOWROŃ Konrad | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:06.44 | DRZAGA Andrzej | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:17.09 | ŻMUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:17.12 | ŚMIECH Cezary | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:23.11 | PAWŁOWICZ Norbert | Gimnazjum 1 Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:40.66 | GŁOWACKI Michał | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:09.27 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:38.53 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:51.83 | ŻURAWSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:05.27 | RUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:09.71 | MŁODZIENIAK Antoni | MOSiR Kostrzyn | 1946 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.39 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.83 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | BURDZIŃSKI Przemysław | Gimnazjum Rzepin | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | BOROWSKI Kamil | ZSE Ośno Lubuskie | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.97 | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.54 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.23 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.96 | CHOLAWCZYK Patryk | ZSE Ośno Lubuskie | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.94 | KASJANIUK Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1589/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 4.94 | SIBIAK Adrian | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 4.85 | GAŁEK Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.84 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 4.82 | BOROWSKI Kamil | ZSE Ośno Lubuskie | 1995 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.33 | GROŃSKI Piotr | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.94 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 4.93 | KAŁUŹNIAK Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.91 | SADOWSKI Antoni | Gimnazjum Rzepin | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.63 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 4.46 | GOMULSKI Dawid | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 4.27 | ĆWILEWICZ Krystian | niest. Z.Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.09 | ŁAPA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.83 | SARBAK Grzegorz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 3.78 | JAGODZIŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.21 | PRZYBYLSKI Jakub | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.52 | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.40 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.73 | KASJANIUK Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1589/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.84 | OWADIUK Leszek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.89 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.43 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.40 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.70 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.09 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 13.06 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.45 | OWADIUK Leszek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 12.01 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.65 | AGACIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 10.15 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.12 | ZIĘBIEC Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 10.04 | WRÓBEL Szymon | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.84 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.50 | OWADIUK Leszek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.65 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 40.43 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 39.40 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 34.81 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.20 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.48 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.78 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.09 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 41.83 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.79 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.38 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 35.43 | ZIĘBIEC Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.88 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.92 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 56.82 | WRÓBEL Szymon | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.93 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 29.89 | BURDZIŃSKI Przemysław | Gimnazjum Rzepin | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.43 | KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.12 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 49.19 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 40.18 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6601529121399 sekund |