Zielona Góra 08 - 09.10.2011 Jesienne Wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:41.04 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 561 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:54.89 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 414 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2:48.20 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 482 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:59.24 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 372 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 2:59.09 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 374 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 2:37.11 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 606 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 3:05.27 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 318 | ||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 3:14.04 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 246 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 2:35.14 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 630 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 2:43.36 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | 535 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 2:35.01 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 631 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.13 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 595 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.53 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | 436 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 4.30 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | 379 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 4.18 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | 350 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 4.03 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | 315 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 3.94 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 294 | |||||||
7 | w | 2 | 3.91 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | 287 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 3.73 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | 248 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5.18 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | 609 | |||||||
2 | w | 3 | 4.55 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | -- | 441 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 4.50 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.3 | -- | 428 | |||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 26.23 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 405 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 25.70 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 395 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 24.26 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 368 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 21.92 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 325 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 20.67 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 301 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 20.26 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 294 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 16.56 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 225 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | NM | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 30.88 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | 493 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 29.11 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 460 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 18.10 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 254 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3205 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 3008 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2762 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2725 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2551 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2493 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2241 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 2110 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
DNF | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4318 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 3498 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3490 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
DNF | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:04.63 | SIKORSKI Stanisław | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 620 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:08.59 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 583 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:09.17 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:25.70 | WI¦NIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 435 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:25.97 | KOKOCIŃSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 432 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:35.05 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 362 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:36.96 | DUBAKO Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 348 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3:38.19 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 339 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3:44.67 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 294 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 3:51.52 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 250 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 3:57.40 | ŁADO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | 214 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 4:13.84 | KULEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | 128 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KASPEREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 3:01.51 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 650 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 3:02.59 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 639 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3:02.77 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 637 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 3:04.83 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 618 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3:06.48 | GUBAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 602 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 3:07.74 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 590 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 3:10.24 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 567 | |||||||
8 | w | 2 | 3:12.69 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 545 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 3:13.44 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 539 | |||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 3:18.81 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 492 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 3:20.07 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 481 | |||||||
12 | w | 2 | 3:25.58 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 436 | |||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 3:26.60 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 427 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 3:28.51 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 412 | ||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 3:30.15 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 399 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 2 | 3:33.46 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 374 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5:17.30 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 464 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 5:27.31 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 413 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 5:27.45 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | 412 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 6:05.20 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | 243 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 5:14.02 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 482 | ||||||
2 | w | 4 | 5:34.18 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 379 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 21.46 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 243 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 21.90 | ŁADO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | # | 215 | |||||||||
2 | w | 19.81 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 364 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 22.76 | KULEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | 164 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 17.88 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | V | 536 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 19.09 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 425 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 18.78 | WI¦NIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | 452 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 19.91 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | 356 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 20.26 | SIKORSKI Stanisław | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | 329 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 21.27 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | 256 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 19.35 | KOKOCIŃSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | 402 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 24.02 | DUBAKO Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | 102 | ||||||||||
w | DNS | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | DNS | KASPEREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.63 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 775 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.07 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | 617 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.49 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | 574 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.90 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | 441 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.03 | GUBAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | 430 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.10 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 837 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.93 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | 741 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 17.13 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | 611 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.67 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | 556 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 18.35 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 491 | |||||||
6 | w | 2 | 18.75 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 455 | |||||||
1 | w | 3 | 16.09 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | 723 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 16.85 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 640 | |||||||
3 | w | 3 | 19.30 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -0.1 | -- | # | 407 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 20.15 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 337 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 21.15 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | 264 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 21.94 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 212 | |||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.44 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | III | 684 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 17.62 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | -- | 561 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 18.46 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | -- | 481 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 19.30 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | -- | 407 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 18.76 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 454 | ||||||
2 | w | 23.53 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 124 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.71 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 552 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.68 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 528 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.65 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | 504 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.62 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 480 | |||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.62 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 1.59 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 457 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 1.56 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 1.53 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 411 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 1.53 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 411 | ||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 1.50 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 1.47 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 367 | |||||||
12 | w | 2 | 1.47 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 367 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 1.44 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 345 | ||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 1.44 | GUBAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 345 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 1.44 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 345 | |||||||||
16 | w | 2 | 1.42 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 331 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
17 | w | 2 | NM | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 3.20 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | 406 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 3.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 357 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 2.80 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | 309 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 2.50 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 2.70 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 286 | ||||||
2 | w | 4 | 2.10 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 159 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 30.18 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 468 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 24.91 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | 365 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 24.10 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | 350 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 22.11 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 312 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 34.27 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 549 | |||||||||
2 | w | 18.70 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 248 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 46.12 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 36.48 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 33.92 | KOKOCIŃSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 33.45 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 32.26 | KULEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 30.34 | SIKORSKI Stanisław | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 27.04 | DUBAKO Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 25.66 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 24.61 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 24.52 | ŁADO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 23.52 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 22.08 | WI¦NIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | DNS | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | DNS | KASPEREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 43.85 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 498 | |||||||||
2 | w | 43.58 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 494 | ||||||||
3 | w | 41.12 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 458 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 38.13 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | # | 415 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 36.56 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | 393 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 36.46 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 391 | ||||||||
7 | w | 36.33 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 389 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 36.15 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 387 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 35.38 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | 376 | |||||||||
10 | w | 34.67 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | 365 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 29.45 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | 291 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 25.36 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 234 | |||||||||
13 | w | 24.32 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 220 | |||||||||||
14 | w | 14.20 | GUBAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | 85 | |||||||||||
w | DNS | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | DNS | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | DNS | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | DNS | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | DNS | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | NM | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | NM | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | NM | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | 0 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 44.50 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | 508 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 32.75 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 338 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 28.68 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | 281 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 27.17 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | 260 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 53.14 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | 635 | ||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 37.20 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 402 | ||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2736 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 2664 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 2643 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2632 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 2544 | SIKORSKI Stanisław | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2427 | KOKOCIŃSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 2107 | WI¦NIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2026 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1934 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1926 | DUBAKO Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1624 | ŁADO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 1555 | KULEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | KASPEREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4620 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 4442 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 4412 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 4362 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4107 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4072 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4045 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3917 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3730 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 3725 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3718 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 3513 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3396 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
14 | 3323 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
15 | 3307 | GUBAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
16 | 3053 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||||
DNF | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||||
DNF | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||||
DNF | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5464 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4444 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4353 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4131 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4655 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4293 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7174861431122 sekund |