Opole 08 - 09.10.2011 Opolska Jesień Wielobojowa 2011 |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:26.71 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 735 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2:29.61 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 698 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:33.28 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | 652 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2:35.82 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 622 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 2:37.04 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 607 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2:37.70 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | 600 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2:39.13 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 583 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 2:41.74 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 553 | |||||||
9 | w | 2:58.70 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 377 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 4.28 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.50 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | 700 | ||||||||
2 | w | 5.35 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.5 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 657 | ||||||
3 | w | 5.24 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | 626 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4.93 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | +1.4 | -- | # | 540 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4.78 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | -- | # | 500 | |||||||||
6 | w | 4.59 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.1 | -- | 451 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4.33 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | 386 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4.32 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.9 | -- | # | 384 | |||||||||
10 | w | 3.93 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.4 | -- | 292 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 30.33 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 483 | |||||||
2 | w | 29.36 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | 464 | |||||||||
3 | w | 26.24 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 406 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 26.08 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 22.30 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 332 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 21.48 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 316 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 21.04 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 308 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 20.44 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 297 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 20.13 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | 291 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4371 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 4065 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3787 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3667 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3471 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2624 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4663 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4180 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3675 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:37.40 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:50.28 | MICHALAK Łukasz | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | Z/0852/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 2:58.09 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:05.03 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 616 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:14.99 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 525 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:25.55 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 436 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:55.82 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 706 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 3:00.72 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 657 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3:10.45 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 565 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 3:15.94 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 517 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3:20.40 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 478 | ||||||
6 | w | 2 | 3:22.49 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 461 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:29.67 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 4:34.26 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 717 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4:36.33 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 704 | |||||||
4 | w | 4:45.02 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 649 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 5:19.01 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 455 | |||||||||
6 | w | 5:23.36 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 433 | |||||||||
7 | w | 5:27.17 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 413 | |||||||||
8 | w | 5:29.20 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 6:02.21 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 255 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.47 | DADACZ Sebastian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +2.4 | -- | SATORA Jan | |||||||||||
2 | 23.97 | JĘDRAL Krystian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1996 | U16 | OP | +2.4 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | w | 16.72 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +1.4 | III | 654 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 17.19 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +1.4 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 605 | |||||||
3 | w | 17.74 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +1.4 | IV | 549 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 17.67 | KRÓLICKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.87 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | IV | 747 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.85 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | -- | 640 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.36 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | -- | 587 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.21 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | -- | # | 504 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 17.19 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 605 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 21.37 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 249 | |||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.20 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | +1.4 | III | 710 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.48 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.4 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 680 | |||||||
3 | w | 18.76 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.4 | -- | 454 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.50 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.9 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 911 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.30 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | +0.9 | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 814 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.88 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 746 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.11 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.9 | III | 720 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 19.08 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.1 | -- | # | 425 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 19.31 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 406 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.75 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 585 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.72 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 560 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.72 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 560 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.54 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 419 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.42 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 331 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1.33 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 270 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.80 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 562 | |||||||
2 | w | 3.60 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 509 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2.80 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 309 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2.50 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 242 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2.40 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 220 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2.40 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 220 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2.40 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 220 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2.20 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 179 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.88 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 26.51 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 396 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 25.25 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 372 | ||||||||
3 | w | 22.20 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 314 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 34.72 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 558 | |||||||||
2 | w | 33.21 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 528 | |||||||
3 | w | 28.43 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | 434 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 27.63 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 418 | |||||||||
5 | w | 24.56 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 359 | |||||||||
6 | w | 22.20 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 314 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 37.52 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
2 | w | 34.20 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 30.79 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 38.97 | KOMARNICKI Krzysztof | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 39.37 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 433 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 43.98 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 500 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 36.73 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 395 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 31.62 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 322 | ||||||||
3 | w | 36.60 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 393 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 29.40 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 291 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 29.00 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 285 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 28.01 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 271 | |||||||||
7 | w | 27.40 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 263 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 45.32 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 520 | |||||||||
2 | w | 44.24 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 504 | |||||||
3 | w | 37.37 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 404 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 36.12 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 386 | |||||||||
5 | w | 32.88 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 340 | |||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2960 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2912 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2552 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3830 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 4532 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4526 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3975 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3856 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 3668 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 2425 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4883 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4799 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4581 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6354 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 6115 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 5860 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 4725 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4247 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
DNF | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1052839756012 sekund |