Szczecin 17 - 18.09.2014 Szkolna Liga LA - Gimnazjada Drużynowa |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.93 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.78 | RUDNICKI Maciej | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.86 | POSTROŻNY Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.89 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.97 | GÓRECKI Adam | Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.00 | SOCHA Krzysztof | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.06 | KIMLA Maksymilian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.08 | ZAWORSKI Robert | Gimnazjum 16 Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.09 | BŁAŻEJCZAK Jan | Gimnazjum 16 Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.22 | NOWAK Hubert | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.70 | UHLE Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 39.45 | MAZUR Karol | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 40.48 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 40.67 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 40.70 | IŻYKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 41.28 | DANIELEWICZ Adrian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 41.95 | NADOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 41.98 | PAC Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:45.78 | MURAWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:48.89 | WORETA Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:50.46 | ADAMSKI Daniel | RAZ Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | MURAWSKI Zbigniew B.D. B.D. # | Z/0436/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:51.35 | WOLENDER Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/6204/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SZYLIŃSKI Mikołaj | niest. Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz | OSOT Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOSIOR Dastin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JAMROZY Tomasz | Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.45 | KUROWSKI Kamil | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.08 | MOROZ Łukasz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.97 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.95 | KUROWSKI Damian | Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.95 | KUJAWA Jakub | Gimnazjum 16 Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.91 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.55 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Błażej | Gimnazjum 24 Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.65 | PRYMUS Jakub | Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.15 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.18 | KORZENIOWSKI Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.51 | ARSOBA Piotr | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.61 | SKOWRON Grzegorz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.60 | BŁAŹNIAK Łukasz | Gimnazjum 24 Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.44 | AGACIŃSKI Damian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.44 | BERDYCH Daniel | Gimnazjum 24 Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.59824109077454 sekund |