Wrocław 24.09.2009 Finał Ogólnopolski Szkolnej Ligi Lekkoatletycznej |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.47 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.81 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.84 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.92 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.03 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.30 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.49 | FEDAN Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.04 | OGÓREK Paulina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.94 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.07 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.14 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.38 | SNOPEK Ilona | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.48 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.90 | KOLCZYŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.23 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 15.35 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.63 | KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.73 | PASTERNAK Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.73 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.19 | WIETECHA Katarzyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.51 | KONECKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.16 | BUDNIK Natalia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.22 | TOMCZYK Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.42 | SIKORSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.78 | ZDUNEK Kinga | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.41 | CHEBA Marlena | niest. Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.93 | STĘPIEŃ Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.61 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.46 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.77 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.85 | WITKOWSKA Ewelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.65 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.15 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.63 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 65.19 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.81 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.99 | DWORAK Karolina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.05 | ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.39 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.07 | OSTER Anna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 63.47 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 64.07 | STANEK Monika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 64.65 | DOMBROWSKA Tamara | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.65 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.01 | JASIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.31 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 65.02 | KĘDZIOREK Monika | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 65.40 | KIPIEL Joanna | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 65.62 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 67.06 | JAROŃ Iwona | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 68.07 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 69.58 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 72.98 | CICHOCKA Dagmara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 67.89 | KĘDZIORA Magdalena | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 72.39 | KĘPSKA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.92 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.88 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.32 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:21.90 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.36 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:26.96 | MAZUR Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:29.80 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:34.44 | SYKUŁA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:42.90 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:24.86 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:27.14 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:27.50 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:33.14 | RYŚ Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:35.02 | HUBER Elżbieta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:42.12 | NOWICKA Alicja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:45.14 | CZENCZEK Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:54.56 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:34.67 | SŁUGOCKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:37.63 | DĘBOWSKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:39.93 | CZARNECKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:44.61 | NOWAK Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:57.41 | APANASEWICZ Justyna | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:41.32 | ROMPCA Monika | niest. Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.41 | KRAUCZUNAS Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.41 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
3 | 4.75 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.31 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.25 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.21 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.18 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 5.11 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | 5.05 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.98 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.97 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.96 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.93 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
14 | 4.89 | REK Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.87 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.67 | KALMUK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.58 | SZUMIŃSKA Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.57 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.49 | NAWROT Katarzyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.44 | JASZKOWSKA Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 4.43 | TURSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 4.42 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 4.42 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
25 | 4.42 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
26 | 4.32 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
27 | 4.31 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
31 | 4.22 | SZYMAŃSKA Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.71 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.97 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 11.93 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.54 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 11.40 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.66 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.15 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.05 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.97 | MATUSZEWSKA Marta | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 9.66 | KRUPA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 9.49 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 9.32 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
13 | 9.24 | NYCZKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 9.19 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
16 | 9.16 | MAJEWSKA Elżbieta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 8.84 | TUROWSKA Oliwia | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 8.79 | ŁABIAK Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 8.52 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
20 | 8.47 | MATUŁA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 8.21 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 7.95 | LABUT Martyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
25 | 7.42 | BABIARZ Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
28 | 7.29 | DWORAK Dorota | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
29 | 7.19 | DULIŃSKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
30 | 7.18 | BIEGAŃSKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
33 | 7.01 | WIŚNIEWSKA Klaudia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.32 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.55 | CZUCHRAJ Kajetan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.60 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.64 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.65 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.65 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.89 | NOWEK Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.16 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.56 | NOWAK Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.62 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.72 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.80 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.87 | BAREJA Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.01 | LIZAK Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.08 | JUREWICZ Adam | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.05 | BAREJA Mateusz | niest. Szczecin # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.16 | KUŹNIAK Radosław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.25 | NOWAK Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.98 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.08 | DZIURA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.26 | TOKARCZYK Paweł | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.09 | MUSIAŁ Bartłomiej | niest. Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.30 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.41 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.21 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.55 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.05 | POSTOŁ Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.21 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.39 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.95 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 53.43 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.72 | SOBEK Zbigniew | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.42 | ZIELONKA Artur | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.60 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.64 | SZCZEPANEK Marcin | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.88 | SZCZEPANEK Paweł | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.04 | BODNAR Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 55.84 | PŁÓCIENNIK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.26 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.10 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.31 | BŁOŃSKI Roman | niest. Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.84 | KALBARCZYK Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 56.17 | STROJEK Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 52.94 | KORYCKI Mateusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 56.24 | PIETRZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:52.73 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:56.95 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:59.91 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:00.33 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:01.05 | SKOCELAS Grzegorz | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:03.69 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:08.01 | WÓJTOWICZ Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:11.01 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:12.29 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:20.25 | ŁYSZCZARZ Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:25.29 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:35.37 | CHLEBICZ Dominik | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:13.18 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:16.74 | DĄBROWSKI Damian | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:19.50 | KOPACZYŃSKI Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:21.42 | SZOSTAK Piotr | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:23.60 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:25.28 | PARKITA Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:26.48 | POSTOŁ Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:29.54 | ROGÓŻ Hubert | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:30.24 | MAŁOLEPSZY Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:41.40 | POCHYLSKI Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:26.49 | OLCZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 4:36.15 | MILIAN Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.69 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.65 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.51 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.47 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.39 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 6.37 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.20 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 6.12 | GRZELAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 6.10 | ILSKI Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 6.08 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
12 | 6.07 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | 6.06 | CZARNY Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | 6.00 | KRUPA Damian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | 6.00 | RZEŹNICKI Michał | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 5.90 | WASIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.3 | IV | BIELACHA Maciej # | |||||||||||
20 | 5.86 | BOCIEK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 5.85 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
22 | 5.83 | ZAŃCZAK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 5.79 | SZCZEPANIK Tomasz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 5.76 | KUNDERA Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
30 | 5.43 | NOWAK Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.30 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 16.25 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.58 | KWAŚNIK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.03 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.42 | MATYKA Adrian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.96 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 12.50 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.43 | NADSTAWNY Grzegorz | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 13.60 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 9.95 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.80 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 14.37 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.16 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.58 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.48 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.29 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.75 | MIANOWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.62 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.48 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.747141122818 sekund |