Ostrołęka 19.09.2013 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Ostrołęki Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.82 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.08 | ORZOŁ Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.68 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.08 | KOTOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.70 | NOŻEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.28 | EJZEMBERG Victoria | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.95 | BIALIK Joanna | PG Czerwin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.62 | PISKOWSKA Patrycja | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.80 | DUDAJEK Nicola | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 18.14 | GURZĘDA Gabriela | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2315/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.07 | GRZYB Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.08 | GRUZ Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.87 | MIECZNIKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.70 | JANKOWSKA Iga | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 16.22 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.99 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.27 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.83 | PATOKA Olga | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.76 | CHOROMAŃSKA Eliza | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.88 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 14.67 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.95 | SĘK Dominika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 15.60 | DOMURAD Katarzyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 16.06 | PY¦K Patrycja | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 14.59 | ¦NIETKA Dorota | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.65 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.95 | PIERSA Sylwia | Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 15.05 | SOBOCIŃSKA Natalia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 15.36 | KOJTEK Paulina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 13.82 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 13.96 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 14.08 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 14.26 | GRZYB Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 14.26 | GRUZ Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 14.55 | ORZOŁ Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.19 | GRUZ Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.65 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.21 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.79 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.48 | KOJTEK Paulina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.95 | ORZOŁ Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.92 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.72 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.85 | MIECZNIKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.10 | PATOKA Olga | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.75 | NAPÓRKOWSKA Zofia | Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.29 | BIALIK Joanna | PG Czerwin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.38 | SIKORA Anna | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.26 | ¦NIETKA Dorota | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.27 | MIERZEJEWSKA Wioletta | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 56.31 | PY¦K Patrycja | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 58.37 | MICHALAK Gabriela | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2:06.40 | OLSZEWSKA Julia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2:07.48 | CHOJNOWSKA Katarzyna | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2:17.75 | KURPIEWSKA Patrycja | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.35 | ¦NIETKA Dorota | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.30 | POCHMARA Kaja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.15 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1.10 | KUR Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2823/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
f | NM | ŻY¦K Maria | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.68 | GRZYB Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4.57 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4.53 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 4.36 | SĘK Dominika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.20 | MIECZNIKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4.14 | ¦NIETKA Dorota | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4.12 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 3.93 | MIERZEJEWSKA Wioletta | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 3.76 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 3.70 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 3.65 | CHOROMAŃSKA Eliza | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 3.61 | EJZEMBERG Victoria | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 3.55 | DOMURAD Katarzyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 3.53 | POCHMARA Kaja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 3.42 | PATOKA Olga | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
16 | f | 3.37 | PARZYCH Patrycja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 3.30 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 3.26 | KOTOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 3.17 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Zuzanna | Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 3.16 | LEONIK Julia | Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 3.06 | DUDAJEK Nicola | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 2.94 | PRUSIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2824/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
23 | f | 2.79 | JANKOWSKA Iga | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
24 | f | 2.35 | ŻY¦K Maria | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 6.16 | PŁOCHARCZYK Kamila | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.63 | NOŻEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.60 | ZIELIŃSKA Dominika | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.47 | DUSZAK Magdalena | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.96 | PARZYCH Patrycja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 7.36 | LEONIK Julia | Gimnazjum 1 Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.81 | WACHUTA Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.03 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.17 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.13 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.19 | MATEUSIAK Radosław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/0342/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.52 | KONRAD Zygmunt | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.71 | GROCHOWSKI Dominik | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.82 | DOBKOWSKI Damian | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.41 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.00 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Kamil | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.50 | KUDRZYCKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.90 | MIERZEJEWSKI Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.98 | KOSEWSKI Adam | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2317/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.02 | SUCHECKI Bartłomiej | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.05 | LUBIEJEWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.49 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.41 | PARZYCH Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.09 | MATEUSIAK Radosław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/0342/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 12.15 | KONRAD Zygmunt | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.25 | WACHUTA Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.37 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.72 | KOSEWSKI Adam | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | V | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2317/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 13.07 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Kamil | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.62 | MATEUSIAK Radosław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | Z/0342/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.76 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.38 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.02 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.89 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.21 | KUDRZYCKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.11 | MIERZEJEWSKI Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 2:51.84 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:53.70 | ŁYSZKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3:17.07 | ZARĘBA Adrian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3:28.67 | TYSZKA Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3:30.57 | GŁAŻEWSKI Dariusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 3:57.05 | PODBIELSKI Grzegorz | PG Czerwin | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 3:58.08 | ORŁOWSKI Michał | PG Czerwin | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.50 | KOSEWSKI Adam | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2317/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.69 | CHRZANOWSKI Cezary | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.34 | KONRAD Zygmunt | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.25 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.03 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.94 | SUCHECKI Bartłomiej | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4.90 | GRABOWSKI Dominik | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4.54 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 4.51 | LUBIEJEWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 4.31 | TYSZKA Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 3.57 | PARZYCH Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 14.03 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.23 | CHRZANOWSKI Cezary | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.73 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Kamil | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.37 | BUCZYŃSKI Jan | PG Czerwin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.23 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.25 | GNIADEK Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 41.25 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 32.65 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 48.78 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 38.42 | GURZĘDA Mariusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1959 | Masters | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 37.93 | STEPNOWSKI Marek | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 27.78 | GNIADEK Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2030518054962 sekund |