Zielona Góra 03 - 04.10.2009 Jesienne Wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:33.60 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 648 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:45.63 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 510 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:46.15 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 504 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:46.30 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 503 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:51.12 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | 452 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:00.49 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 361 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:47.99 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 485 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:49.61 | STA¦KIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | 468 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3:01.05 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 355 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 2:39.95 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | 573 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 2:42.89 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -- | 540 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 2:46.68 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | 499 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 2:48.05 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 484 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 2:48.67 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U14 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | 477 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.97 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | IV | 551 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.88 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | IV | 527 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.76 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | # | 495 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.69 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 477 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.58 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | -- | 448 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.35 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | -- | # | 391 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4.73 | STA¦KIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | V | 487 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.42 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | -- | 408 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 4.30 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | 379 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5.00 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | IV | # | 559 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 4.60 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | V | 454 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 4.29 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U14 | DS | +1.5 | -- | 376 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 4.25 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U14 | LB | +1.4 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | 367 | ||||||
5 | w | 3 | 3.74 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1996 | U14 | WP | +1.4 | -- | 250 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 33.05 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 535 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 32.58 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 526 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 27.17 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 423 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.00 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 420 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 22.34 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | 332 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 19.32 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 276 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 27.59 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | 431 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 24.56 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 374 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 14.94 | STA¦KIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | 196 | ||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2802 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2558 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2077 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2027 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1876 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U14 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3434 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3188 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3087 | STA¦KIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3614 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3534 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
3 | 3465 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3433 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3378 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2754 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 2:58.76 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 676 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 3:01.61 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 649 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 3:02.73 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 638 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 3:30.65 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | 395 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 3:03.07 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 634 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 3:31.38 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 390 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 3:04.87 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 617 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 3:32.37 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 382 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 3:05.01 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | 616 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 3:33.13 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 377 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 3:10.34 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 566 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 3:40.47 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 323 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 3:32.98 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 378 | |||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 3:39.49 | DRYZEK Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 330 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 3:10.63 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 564 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 3:12.38 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | 548 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 3:15.99 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | # | 516 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 3:17.19 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | 506 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4 | 3:31.40 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | # | 390 | |||||||||
11 | w | 4 | 3:39.61 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 329 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 9:99.99 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:51.73 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | 608 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:57.23 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | 576 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5:02.25 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | 547 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5:06.91 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | 521 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5:25.04 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | 424 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5:25.36 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 423 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5:40.49 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | -- | 349 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 5:41.73 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | # | 343 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 6:05.29 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 243 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 17.15 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -2.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | 609 | |||||||
2 | w | 4 | 17.54 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 569 | ||||||
3 | w | 4 | 17.60 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -2.4 | IV | # | 563 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 19.90 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | -- | 357 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 20.25 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -2.4 | -- | # | 330 | ||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 20.65 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -2.4 | -- | 300 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3 | 99.99 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -2.1 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 16.23 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -2.0 | IV | 707 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 16.85 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.9 | -- | 640 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 18.37 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | -- | 489 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 16.58 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | -2.0 | -- | 669 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 17.22 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.9 | -- | # | 602 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 19.22 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | -- | # | 413 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 16.78 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | -- | 647 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 18.37 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.9 | -- | # | 489 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 20.23 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -2.1 | -- | 331 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 17.51 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -2.0 | -- | 572 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 18.98 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | # | 434 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 23.77 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -2.1 | -- | # | 113 | ||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 18.75 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -2.0 | -- | 455 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 21.46 | DRYZEK Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.9 | -- | 243 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2 | 99.99 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -2.5 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 99.99 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.11 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -2.1 | II | 836 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 21.41 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.5 | -- | 246 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.18 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | 828 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 21.53 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.5 | -- | # | 238 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.86 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -2.1 | III | # | 749 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 21.61 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.5 | -- | # | 233 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.36 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -2.1 | IV | 587 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 23.33 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | -2.5 | -- | 134 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 99.99 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | -2.1 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 99.99 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | -2.1 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 99.99 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | -2.1 | -- | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.81 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -2.1 | III | 754 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 18.82 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | -2.1 | -- | 448 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.98 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | IV | 626 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 20.38 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -2.1 | -- | 320 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 1.83 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | 653 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 1.83 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | 653 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 1.68 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | 528 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 1.68 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 528 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 1.65 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | 504 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 1.65 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 504 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 1.65 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 504 | |||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 1.62 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 1.59 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 457 | |||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 1.56 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 3 | 1.53 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 411 | |||||||||
12 | w | 3 | 1.53 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 411 | |||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 1.50 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 389 | |||||||||
14 | w | 3 | 1.50 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 3 | 1.50 | DRYZEK Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 1.53 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | 411 | ||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 1.50 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | # | 389 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 1.50 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 1.41 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | 324 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4 | 1.38 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | # | 303 | |||||||||
8 | w | 4 | 1.38 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 303 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 0 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.70 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | 535 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2.50 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2.40 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | 220 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.80 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | 103 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 3.80 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | 562 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 3.00 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 357 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2.50 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.80 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 103 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2 | 0 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 36.05 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | 585 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 33.94 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | 543 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 29.05 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 446 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 28.71 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 439 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 26.81 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | # | 402 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 24.85 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 364 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 18.99 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | 253 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 16.13 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 200 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 15.15 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 183 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 39.74 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | 659 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 34.63 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | 556 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 33.29 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | -- | 530 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 25.70 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 23.10 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | 331 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 21.12 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | 293 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 43.68 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | # | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 41.38 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 40.63 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | # | 0 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 33.78 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
7 | w | 4 | 28.59 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 0 | |||||||
9 | w | 4 | 25.32 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3 | 0 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 0 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 46.05 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | 530 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 42.21 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 474 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 37.92 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 412 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 37.56 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 407 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 36.15 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 387 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 34.28 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 360 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 32.60 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 336 | |||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 32.60 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 336 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 30.97 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 313 | |||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 22.72 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 198 | |||||||||
11 | w | 3 | 22.54 | DRYZEK Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 196 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 3 | 22.41 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 194 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 21.52 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 182 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 0 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 0 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 49.94 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | 588 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 39.48 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | 435 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 33.22 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | 345 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 32.01 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | 328 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 44.24 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | 504 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 41.50 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | # | 464 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 35.22 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | 373 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 34.01 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 356 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 33.98 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 356 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 29.54 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | 293 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 20.71 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 171 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 20.42 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 167 | |||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4137 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 3935 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3506 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 3458 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3325 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 3076 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4661 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4580 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4282 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4045 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3806 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3785 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3641 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3615 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3615 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 3451 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3411 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 3284 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 3050 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 2851 | DRYZEK Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 0 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 5959 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3949 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 0 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 0 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 0 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 0 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 0 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 0 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 0 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 0 | GAJDA Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/4078/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
0 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
0 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 5738 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5108 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5005 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4553 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8749649524689 sekund |