Spała 27 - 30.01.2011 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.72 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.83 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.87 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.92 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.13 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.75 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.87 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.97 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.03 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 8.21 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 8.30 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 8.65 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 7.68 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.76 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 8.06 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 8.12 | KILIAN Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 8.16 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 8.23 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.57 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.65 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.68 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.68 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.76 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.80 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.91 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 25.31 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 25.56 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 26.11 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 24.97 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 25.27 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 27.03 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 25.58 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 26.84 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 25.18 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 26.70 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 4 | 27.05 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 25.18 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 14 | e | 5 | 27.05 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 6 | 25.47 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 6 | 26.84 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 6 | 27.28 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 57.18 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 59.41 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 60.31 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 58.20 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 2 | 60.76 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 61.71 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 58.05 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 58.39 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 3 | 62.94 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 4 | 60.03 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 60.57 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 4 | 64.08 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 58.11 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 5 | 63.99 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 6 | 59.64 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 6 | 60.32 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 6 | 62.39 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 7 | 59.89 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 7 | 60.83 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 7 | 61.44 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 8 | 58.62 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 8 | 61.18 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 23 | e | 8 | 65.59 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2:16.16 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 2:16.77 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:19.84 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:24.03 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 2:26.73 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 2:41.49 | NOWAK Wioletta | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:16.43 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:17.58 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:18.88 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 2:21.46 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:25.63 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 2:28.73 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 2:46.66 | CHUDA Emilia | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 2:21.67 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 2:23.76 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 2:26.01 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 2:27.23 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 2:27.82 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 2:28.82 | STEMPLEWSKA Marta | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 3 | 2:33.48 | BOROWIECKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:32.56 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 661 | |||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:36.57 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 613 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:33.81 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | 646 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:40.84 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 563 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:33.82 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | 646 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:40.89 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 563 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:35.61 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | 624 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 1 | 2:43.09 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 538 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:37.81 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | 598 | |||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 2:49.20 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 472 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:41.32 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 558 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 1 | 2:57.48 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 389 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:48.68 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 477 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:31.46 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 675 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:35.01 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 631 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:36.95 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 608 | |||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 2:37.51 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 602 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 2:39.05 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | 584 | |||||||
6 | 9 | w | 2 | 2:41.98 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 550 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:44.87 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:45.22 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:50.93 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:56.89 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:59.26 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:01.02 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:03.60 | BOSIAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0014/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:39.46 | KIŚLUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.03 | ROMIŃSKA Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.55 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.53 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.52 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.49 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.40 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.35 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.23 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.17 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.12 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.38 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | 665 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.48 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 694 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.06 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | 576 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.38 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | 665 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.04 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | 570 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.13 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | 595 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.02 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 565 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.10 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | 587 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.00 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | 559 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.07 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | 578 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.93 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | IV | 540 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.99 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | 557 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.74 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 490 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.85 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 519 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.58 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 448 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.48 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 423 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.47 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 421 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.40 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 403 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 4.38 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 398 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.23 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.16 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.86 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.08 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.06 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.90 | HAGDAN Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.70 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.87 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.61 | DURAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.08 | CZOPEK Klaudia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3421 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3310 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3216 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3184 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3008 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2984 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2854 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3391 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3189 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3097 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3025 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3015 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3013 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2915 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2884 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 2731 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 2674 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 2622 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 2492 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:35.36 | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:47.40 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:00.01 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:02.57 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:16.89 | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:22.31 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:21.96 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:35.04 | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:32.87 | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:57.89 | FUCHS Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15:39.88 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:11.77 | CHOJECKA Marlena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15:51.23 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:57.00 | LUPA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16:06.42 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17:56.39 | LEHMANN Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:17.72 | KOPEĆ Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.95 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.07 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.09 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 7.13 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 23 | e | 1 | 7.35 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 1 | 7.38 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 1 | 7.44 | NOWAK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 31 | e | 1 | 7.55 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.00 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.06 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 7.17 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 7.25 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 7.29 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 2 | 7.32 | OLEŚ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 2 | 7.39 | JANKOWSKI Michał | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 28 | e | 2 | 7.43 | TELEPSKI Kacper | MMKS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.00 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 7.00 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 7.02 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 7.10 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 7.28 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 7.32 | BIELATOWICZ Bernard | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 3 | 7.42 | BOROWICZ Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 6.97 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 7.01 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 7.04 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 4 | 7.07 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 7.18 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 4 | 7.30 | JARZĄBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 4 | 7.42 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 4 | 7.44 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.86 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.87 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.92 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.92 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.95 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.00 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.07 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.07 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 1 | 23.14 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 1 | 23.40 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 22.17 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 2 | 23.21 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 23.32 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 21.82 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 23.05 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 25 | e | 3 | 24.04 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 21.73 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 22.91 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 22.23 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 23.17 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 5 | 23.55 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 6 | 22.04 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 6 | 23.47 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 6 | 24.05 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 7 | 22.23 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | e | 7 | 23.57 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 7 | 24.17 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 8 | 22.59 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 8 | 23.19 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 9 | 22.89 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 9 | 23.38 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 10 | 23.03 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 10 | 23.34 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 10 | 25.22 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 11 | 22.46 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 11 | 22.78 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 49.89 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 26 | e | 1 | 52.81 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 1 | 52.96 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 13 | e | 2 | 51.02 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 2 | 51.75 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 2 | 52.32 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 50.11 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 50.54 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 51.66 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 50.27 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 4 | 51.60 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 4 | 52.21 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 5 | 50.50 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 5 | 52.42 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 6 | 50.77 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 6 | 51.19 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||
3 | 29 | e | 6 | 53.39 | CHRAPEK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 22 | e | 7 | 51.95 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 30 | e | 7 | 54.23 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 8 | 50.57 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 8 | 51.59 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 8 | 53.35 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 9 | 50.49 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 9 | 50.86 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 31 | e | 9 | 55.17 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 10 | 50.27 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 16 | e | 10 | 51.38 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 11 | 50.78 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 11 | 51.78 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 12 | 50.17 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 12 | 51.23 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:57.63 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:58.94 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 1:59.61 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 2:01.93 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 1 | 2:06.02 | BUŚ Szymon | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | STANKIEWICZ Błażej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0180/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 27 | e | 1 | 2:06.80 | SĘDŁAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 1 | 2:08.54 | RACHWALSKI Damian | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:58.16 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:59.17 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 1:59.19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 2:01.75 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 2:03.01 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 2:03.74 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 2 | 2:04.25 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 1:57.60 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 1:57.63 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 1:59.42 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 1:59.49 | RDZANEK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 2:02.61 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 2:03.31 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 3 | 2:04.73 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 1:56.03 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 1:56.31 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 4 | 1:56.51 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 4 | 1:57.37 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 4 | 1:58.62 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 4 | 2:01.93 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 4 | 2:02.04 | ZAWACKI Sylwester | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1993 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:56.76 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 696 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:01.96 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 645 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:57.32 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 691 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:03.04 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 635 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:58.66 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 677 | ||||||
3 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:03.46 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 631 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:00.39 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 660 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 3:04.77 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 618 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:01.10 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 654 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 3:19.31 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 488 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:04.16 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 624 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:04.85 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 618 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:21.30 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 471 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:45.78 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 810 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:59.48 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 669 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 3:02.31 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 642 | |||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 2 | 3:03.42 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 631 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 2 | 3:04.04 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 625 | |||||||||
6 | 10 | w | 2 | 3:11.49 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 556 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:02.46 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:03.00 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:03.94 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:04.06 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:04.50 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:07.48 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:09.90 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:10.84 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:11.55 | ZAWACKI Przemysław | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
10 | 27 | s | 1 | 4:23.67 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 4:00.57 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:03.28 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:04.40 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:06.59 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:09.40 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:10.13 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:11.73 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:16.97 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 25 | s | 2 | 4:22.92 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 4:08.95 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 4:14.29 | NOWAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 4:14.58 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 4:17.00 | WICKOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 4:18.70 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 4:21.99 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 24 | s | 3 | 4:22.30 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 26 | s | 3 | 4:23.32 | ZACHARCZUK Albin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/0513/17 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 28 | s | 3 | 4:24.31 | PASICH Wojciech | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.33 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 900 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.41 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 881 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.69 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 816 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.85 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 779 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.87 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 775 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.04 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 737 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 10.28 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 489 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 11.37 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 312 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.30 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 908 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 8.85 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 779 | |||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 1 | 8.90 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 768 | |||||||||
4 | 11 | w | 1 | 9.10 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 724 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 8.42 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 879 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 8.47 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 867 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 8.52 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 855 | |||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 8.63 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 829 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 8.66 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 823 | |||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 2 | 8.87 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | 775 | |||||||||
7 | 10 | w | 2 | 8.92 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 764 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŚWIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.00 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.50 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 482 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.10 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | 645 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.30 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 431 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.90 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 590 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.90 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 333 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.70 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | 535 | |||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 2.80 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 309 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.70 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | 535 | |||||||||
5 | 4 | w | 1 | 2.80 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | 309 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.60 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | 509 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2.70 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 286 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.50 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | 482 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2.60 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 264 | ||||||||
7 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.50 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 482 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2.00 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 140 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3.40 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | 457 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3.10 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 381 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3.00 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 357 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 3.00 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 357 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.40 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.20 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.97 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.94 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.89 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.86 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.65 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.60 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.52 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.52 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.86 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.74 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.40 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.02 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.95 | KAŃCZOK Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.84 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.71 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.41 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.90 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.63 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.81 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.17 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.07 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.92 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.87 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.45 | ŚWIRSKI Dawid | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1992 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.28 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.00 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.06 | MUNIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.70 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.15 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4535 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4454 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4127 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4121 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4054 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3832 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3558 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3185 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5131 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4954 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4806 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4778 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4580 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4568 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4542 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4486 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4337 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4309 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4119 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22:26.70 | KOSTKA Łukasz | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22:41.11 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23:09.15 | PORCZAK Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23:35.50 | DMOWSKI Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23:55.99 | KUSZNERUK Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24:42.27 | RYGAŁ Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24:04.79 | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24:47.40 | NAJDYHOR Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24:06.24 | SKONIECKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24:54.93 | MIŚKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24:15.61 | SARZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25:22.24 | KOSTRZEWA Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24:53.21 | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25:46.18 | MAŁEK Adam | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26:19.74 | GRABAREK Radosław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26:33.52 | RYBAK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26:57.16 | KURPIEWSKI Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30:18.96 | ANDREARCZYK Krystian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27:16.42 | PIEŃKOWSKI Wiesław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8565969467163 sekund |