Jelenia Góra 30 - 31.07.2016 33. Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.74 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +2.5 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.80 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +2.5 | M | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.05 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +2.5 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.06 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +2.5 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.45 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.53 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +2.5 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 12.73 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +2.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.99 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.03 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | +0.8 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.21 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.29 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.34 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.61 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.74 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +1.5 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.78 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.5 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.96 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.96 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.08 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.17 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.23 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.37 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.40 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.97 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.52 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.76 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.24 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.77 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 55.15 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 55.95 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 56.40 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 56.43 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 56.79 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 57.11 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 60.47 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:25.53 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:26.69 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:27.00 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:33.35 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:34.62 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:35.41 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:35.87 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:36.39 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:37.92 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:38.67 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:40.31 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:41.68 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:45.51 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:47.72 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:49.03 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:49.29 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:50.31 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 4:53.11 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.91 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | +2.4 | I | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.19 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.24 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | I | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 15.07 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | +2.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.27 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | II | # | ||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U23 | PM | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.86 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +3.7 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.97 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +3.7 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.11 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +3.7 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.44 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | +3.7 | I | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.60 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U23 | WP | +3.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.95 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +3.7 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.81 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.88 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.01 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.07 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.42 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.44 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.63 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | II | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.92 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:33.80 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:39.83 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:42.19 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:47.10 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11:24.60 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11:37.06 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 12:01.89 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 12:19.36 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.73 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NIEWIADOMSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.17 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | I | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.10 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.5 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.10 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.04 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.97 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | +2.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.75 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +2.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.66 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +2.2 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.65 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.64 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | -0.5 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.62 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | U23 | PK | +0.9 | II | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.58 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.27 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.23 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.88 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.91 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.60 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.25 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.23 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.74 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.52 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.46 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.16 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.95 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.93 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U23 | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.41 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | MM | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.61 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.85 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.25 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.79 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.57 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 41.49 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.82 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.65 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.62 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | M | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.76 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.76 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 10.83 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 10.99 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 11.12 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
7 | 21 | e | 1 | 11.51 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.63 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.77 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 10.81 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 10.84 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 10.89 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 10.89 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.08 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 10.43 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 10.80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 10.83 | GĘBSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 10.95 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.03 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 11.16 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 11.31 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.28 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.45 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | M | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.51 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +2.1 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.70 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.71 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.72 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.74 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U23 | KP | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.77 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +2.1 | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.14 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 46.37 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.14 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.30 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 47.99 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 48.78 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 47.63 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 48.09 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.66 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 49.30 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 49.57 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 49.26 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 50.15 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 51.16 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 51.20 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 52.35 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
s | 3 | DQ | LUDWICZAK Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/1533/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:56.94 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:57.25 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:57.79 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:58.16 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:59.22 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:00.34 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:01.28 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:01.31 | MARSZAŁEK Patryk | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1995 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/5472/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:01.64 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:02.04 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:02.35 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:03.51 | ILSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:03.99 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:05.17 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.08 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | M | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.51 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.12 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 15.35 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 15.60 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 16.04 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 16.09 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.14 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.55 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.66 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.91 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | I | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.38 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 15.92 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | +1.5 | III | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 14.34 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U23 | DS | +2.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 14.50 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | +2.1 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 14.64 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | +2.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 14.94 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +2.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 15.18 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +2.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 15.56 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.01 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.06 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | M | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.27 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.41 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.43 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.54 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.57 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.94 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:18.65 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:19.79 | LUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Start Ruszów # | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/3028/20 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:20.46 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:24.95 | KARWIŃSKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:26.85 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:29.22 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:32.17 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:50.60 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U23 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:52.87 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 10:02.83 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 10:25.96 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | M | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.57 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | I | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.39 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.30 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.13 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.04 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.02 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.01 | KOPER Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.84 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +3.0 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.63 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.88 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.75 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.90 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U23 | OP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.76 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.55 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.54 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.50 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.92 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.35 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.87 | DUŚ Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.57 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.07 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.04 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.02 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.90 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U23 | WP | II | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.62 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.40 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.90 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 76.42 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 71.73 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 71.39 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 69.00 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 65.75 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.67 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.63 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 58.22 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 56.00 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 53.83 | MARTYNIUK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0191280841827 sekund |