Warszawa 17 - 18.01.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.07 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS P³ock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.94 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.02 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.10 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.46 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.13 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.30 | SZYCZKOWA Marina | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.68 | BRZEZIÑSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.82 | MA£ACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.14 | K¡KOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.06 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.08 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.14 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 25.97 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | 26.41 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | 27.01 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6 | 27.15 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 7 | 28.37 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 12 | 27.03 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 13 | 27.15 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR £opuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13 | 27.40 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:35.46 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1:36.90 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1:38.15 | D¡BROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1:38.41 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1:39.24 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR £opuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 1:39.68 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:29.87 | GROCHOCKA Ma³gorzata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:29.95 | BIERNACKA Ewelina | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.67 | LIÆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.61 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.61 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.58 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.58 | PRÓCHNIAK Adrianna | KS Zawkrze M³awa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | WIERNIUK Kamila | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | GÊBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.33 | TRYBAÑSKA-STROÑSKA Ma³gorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 23.01 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | 24.19 | BORKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 8 | 24.33 | STERANIEC Micha³ | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 11 | 24.37 | ZAWI¦LAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 13 | 25.20 | CHWI£OC-FI£OC £ukasz | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:21.59 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1:22.71 | ROGUSZCZAK Pawe³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1:25.48 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 1:25.97 | JAKUBOWSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1:24.69 | B£AZIK Wojciech | AZS AP Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1:25.77 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1:26.25 | PAWÊTA Sylwester | LUKS PMOS Zduñska Wola # | 1985 | U20 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1:26.74 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 1:28.13 | JARZ¡BEK Micha³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 1:26.67 | BORASIÑSKI Micha³ | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 1:31.00 | KOSIÑSKI Dawid | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 1:31.05 | BANA¦KIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 1:33.45 | BEDNARSKI Grzegorz | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 1:35.15 | JÊDRZEJEWSKI Micha³ | MUKS P³ock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | RÓJ Eugeniusz | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | 1:35.51 | FLAK Marcin | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:00.02 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyñski Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:04.10 | B£AZIÑSKI Witold | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5:14.36 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | W¡SOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
1 | 1 | 5:48.68 | WAKARECY Rados³aw | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5:15.74 | BERNARDELLI Micha³ | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1980 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 6:03.22 | PÊDZICH Bart³omiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5:16.13 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5:20.22 | GI¯YÑSKI Mariusz | TKKF P³ock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | GI¯YÑSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 1 | 6:07.20 | ¯YWEK Franciszek | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 5:23.48 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 5:32.49 | DEMBIÑSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 5:36.27 | KRAJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m p³ M J M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.74 | TERLIK Przemys³aw | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.22 | CZAJKOWSKI Micha³ | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.25 | GROSZYÑSKI Filip | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.30 | GRZESIÑSKI Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8.39 | WIECZOREK Karol | UKS Micha³ów Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.91 | ZIEMBICKI Daniel | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 9.12 | KOSMOWSKI Jakub | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.25 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m p³ M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.75 | RZEPKA Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 8.48 | KU¦MIREK Piotr | KS Wis³a Pu³awy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | BA£KOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | JASIÑSKI Rados³aw | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | SKALSKI Jakub | BKL Be³chatów | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | SIEÑKO Bart³omiej | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.53 | CZUBAJ Norbert | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.10 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.28 | CHROBOCIÑSKI Tomasz | MUKS P³ock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.78 | ROSIAK Micha³ | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ZIÓ£KOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 6.75 | ZAJ¡C Tomasz | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.60 | CHLEBOWSKI Pawe³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.68825602531433 sekund |