Zielona Góra 26.04.2013 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu 2013 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.61 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -2.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.14 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -2.9 | V | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 14.62 | RUSNAK Matylda | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U14 | LB | -2.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 14.72 | WIELIŃSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -2.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 14.88 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U12 | LB | -2.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 16.92 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -2.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 17.03 | WIERZBICKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -2.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.79 | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -3.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 16.59 | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U14 | LB | -3.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 16.77 | DROBNIAK Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U12 | LB | -3.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 17.70 | GˇSIOR Dorota | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U12 | LB | -3.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 19.28 | BAZIAK Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U12 | LB | -3.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 12.88 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 13.93 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | -2.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 14.17 | KRAMPLIC-ANICKA Roksana | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -2.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 3 | 14.37 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -2.1 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 3 | 14.46 | GRZYBOWSKA Oliwia | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 3 | 15.27 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -2.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 3 | 18.31 | LUPA Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U12 | LB | -2.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.01 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -2.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.15 | SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.16 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -2.8 | V | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.50 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -2.8 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.80 | JA¦KIEWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -2.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.96 | JANIK Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -2.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.94 | ZBRÓG Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.16 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.70 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.79 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.57 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | -1.2 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.27 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 32.06 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.50 | JANKOWSKA Ewa | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.82 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.46 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.57 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.31 | WOŻNIAKOWSKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.72 | ZBRÓG Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.11 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.97 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.80 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.20 | JA¦KIEWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 54.97 | BRUSIŁO Weronika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.98 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.96 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.80 | KRAMPLIC-ANICKA Roksana | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.57 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Milena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4390/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.02 | ORDOWSKA Justyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.71 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 53.66 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.51 | RZETELNA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.59 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:45.05 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.36 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.39 | PFAJFER Jesika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.35 | CZERWIŃSKA Klaudia | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:13.32 | PIECHOWIAK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:15.75 | POGODA Paulina | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:09.16 | POGODA Kamila | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:15.17 | PRZYBYŁA Magdalena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:15.85 | MAK Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:18.68 | PUPEL Roksana | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:22.80 | POPOWICZ Oliwia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:23.70 | WYSOCZAŃSKA Monika | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:25.36 | PIˇTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:27.26 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:35.16 | KOWALSKA Maja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:48.72 | NARÓG Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.30 | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.63 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | III | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.08 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19.75 | SENDEREK Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 21.91 | ZDANOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.31 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.93 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DZIURLA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JANIK Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PITEK Magda Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MROCZEK Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.25 | OLICHWER Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.20 | HERCHI Nadia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.15 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U12 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. # | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.10 | GˇSIOR Dorota | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U12 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BAZIAK Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U12 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.50 | WI¦NIEWSKA Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.30 | JAWORSKA Milena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.30 | WDOWIAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.30 | WITUCKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | GRENDA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.10 | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WIELIŃSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PRZYCHODZKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NADOLNA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUBAK Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DROP Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U14 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.89 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.15 | KOŁŁˇTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.32 | OSOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.33 | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.53 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.84 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.88 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.10 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.95 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.89 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.77 | OSOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +3.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.54 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.34 | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.32 | KOŁŁˇTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.13 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.70 | HABRAT Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.31 | WRÓBLEWSKA Mirella | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.99 | SUSZYCKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.25 | FLORCZYK Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.07 | RINDFLEJSZ Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.23 | MAZURKIEWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.29 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.83 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.09 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.66 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.08 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.34 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.49 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.56 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.13 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.76 | FIDIK Joanna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.48 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.67 | GWIAZDOWSKA Anna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.66 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.35 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.34 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.60 | CIERPICKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.13 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.38 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.06 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.32 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.06 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.94 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.75 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 1 | 12.94 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 1 | 12.97 | CECHEL Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 1 | 13.02 | GRIESMAN Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 1 | 13.55 | CERAZY Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -1.6 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4455/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
5 | 27 | s | 1 | 13.60 | PODGÓRNY Daniel | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 1 | 14.12 | BOROWIECKI Jan | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 1 | 14.31 | RADLAK Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.55 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -3.5 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 2 | 13.40 | NIED¬WIEDŻ Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -3.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 2 | 13.41 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -3.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 2 | 13.75 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -3.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 2 | 13.85 | DˇBROWSKI Radosław | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -3.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 2 | 14.65 | WOCH Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -3.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 33 | s | 2 | 14.73 | BURZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -3.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 11.26 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 11.57 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 2 | s | 3 | 11.57 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 11.63 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 11.67 | GORZKIEWICZ Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 11.75 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 3 | 12.42 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 11.87 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 11.89 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 12.05 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 4 | 12.25 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 4 | 12.64 | WÓJCIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 4 | 12.76 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 4 | 12.87 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 5 | 11.79 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 12.54 | WALKOWIAK Kamil | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 5 | 12.60 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 5 | 12.84 | JAROSZEWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 5 | 13.56 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.23 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.80 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.13 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.41 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.60 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.3 | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.01 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.19 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.6 | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.29 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.73 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.62 | ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 36.69 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 37.29 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 38.21 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 38.46 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 39.41 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 39.56 | WÓJCIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 40.63 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.62 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 40.33 | KIJEK Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 41.08 | JAROSZEWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 41.73 | PIECHOWIAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 47.13 | KACZOR Hubert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 47.58 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 50.56 | ŻYŻA Norbert | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 42.44 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 44.44 | GRIESMAN Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 44.80 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 47.26 | RADLAK Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 49.99 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 50.60 | LIER Oskar | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 39.91 | GARBERA Bartłomiej | niest. Z.Góra | 1988 | Sen | LB | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 41.13 | NIED¬WIEDŻ Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 42.97 | DˇBROWSKI Radosław | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 4 | 43.83 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 48.12 | CERAZY Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4455/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 23 | s | 4 | 50.60 | CHYCZEWSKI Damian | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.06 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.51 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:28.19 | CETNAR Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.46 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:29.04 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:30.81 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:31.68 | BYCZEK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:33.81 | MALISZEWSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:34.70 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:42.43 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:42.52 | STĘPIEŃ Jakub | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4395/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:48.78 | WRONA Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:52.73 | ANDRZEJCZAK Kacper | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. WO¬NIAK Daniel | , Z/4393/15 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:06.69 | KURPAS Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:43.30 | SOKALSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:44.23 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:46.27 | GRABEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian | Z/1930/12 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:50.30 | WYLEGAŁA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:50.48 | ODALSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:51.93 | ŻURAWSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:53.15 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:53.55 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:54.40 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:55.13 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
11 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:02.50 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:04.53 | KUŁAGA Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 16 | s | 1 | 3:04.79 | RUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:58.54 | FEDORCZAK Michał | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:59.39 | MEJZA Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:06.38 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard B.D. | Z/0439/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:11.97 | GASPEROWICZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:16.49 | DYBEK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:17.42 | WEISE Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:17.58 | PERUŻYŃSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 3:27.73 | MICHALSKI Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 23 | s | 2 | 3:50.91 | GAŁCZYŃSKI Michał | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 24 | s | 2 | 4:06.64 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4392/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.89 | WALKOWIAK Kamil | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.82 | CEBINKA Kamil | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.04 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.11 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.44 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 20.91 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KARCZEWSKI Dawid | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PIASKOWSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | OSSOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LIER Oskar | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KOWAL Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | SZYMAŃSKI Jędrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | OSSOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SAMELA Patrycjusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.10 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.90 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.70 | MARKOWSKI Konrad | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.50 | MEJZA Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.90 | RUDKOWSKI Kai | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MONCZAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TOMKÓW Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.62 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.35 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.21 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.03 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.81 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.66 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.58 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.52 | BIAŁOWˇS Hubert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.42 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.02 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.98 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.94 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.79 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.76 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.64 | PODGÓRNY Daniel | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.53 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.48 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.19 | BIAŁOWˇS Hubert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.41 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U23 | DS | +3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.09 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.40 | SŁABNIAK Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.32 | BOROWIECKI Jan | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.30 | POLANIN Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.77 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.03 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.15 | BURZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.27 | BOROWIECKI Jan | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.89 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.82 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.82 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.06 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.54 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | Sen | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.77 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.33 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.02 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.50 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.34 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.90 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.58 | MICHAJLUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KŁOSZEWSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | IWANIUK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.56 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.77 | WEISS Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0320/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.37 | JUSZCZAK Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.23 | STELTMANN Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.32 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.02 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.84 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.86 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.18 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.71 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.13 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.94 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.85 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.83 | KRAJEWSKI Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.91 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.10 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.18 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.70 | ZYBER Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.02 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.09 | NOWAK Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.71 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.26 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.53 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.52 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4797630310059 sekund |