Łódź 02.02.2013 Halowe Mistrzostwa woj.łódzkiego Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.58 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.79 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.94 | KOWALSKA Daria | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.98 | KACZMAREK Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.35 | SZYMCZAK Antonina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.68 | SMOLAREK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.37 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.71 | PAWŁOWSKA Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.79 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.35 | NIEWIADOMSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.56 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.49 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.61 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.96 | STRZELECKA Zuzanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.14 | MARAJDA Kinga | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 5 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.25 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.27 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.37 | KOPEK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.43 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.77 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.60 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.79 | BANASIAK Aleksandra | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.23 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.28 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.46 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.71 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.79 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.93 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.77 | WARULIK Marcelina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.97 | MARCZAK Luiza | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.51 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.92 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 10.34 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 9.02 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.38 | ADLER Ada | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.53 | GAJEWSKA Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.62 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 13.44 | ZANIEWSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.22 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.48 | KOPEK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.53 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.56 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.61 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.63 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.64 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.66 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.72 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.75 | PAWŁOWSKA Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.92 | KOWALSKA Daria | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.96 | STRZELECKA Zuzanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.47 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.10 | KOPEK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.07 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.00 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.85 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.57 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.36 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.72 | SIEKIERSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.52 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.33 | KOWALSKA Daria | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.18 | BANASIAK Aleksandra | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.10 | ZINUKOWA Daria | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.05 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.43 | MARCZAK Luiza | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.72 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 47.62 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 50.85 | ADLER Ada | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 48.29 | WARULIK Marcelina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 54.41 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 60.31 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.73 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.15 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.34 | MAŁCZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.13 | SITKIEWICZ Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.80 | WŁODARSKA Aneta | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.29 | KWIATKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.14 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.73 | KACZMAREK Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.33 | KACZMARSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.76 | BARTOSZ Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.06 | BROCKA Patrycja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:07.62 | BIELECKA Magdalena | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:43.07 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:51.87 | STĘPNIAK Dominika | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:52.35 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:56.93 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:59.84 | KURCZEWSKA Daria | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:54.25 | PIECHO Weronika | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:55.33 | PIECHO Wiktoria | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:01.16 | MOTYL Katarzyna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U12 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 2:20.69 | SZEŚNIAK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:12.37 | FABISZEWSKA Ewelina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:29.01 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:30.97 | KACZOROWSKA Patrycja | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:41.19 | TRZEBIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:45.04 | FRĄTCZAK Malwina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:00.50 | TABURSKA Angelika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.80 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.25 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.37 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.33 | TOMCZYŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.76 | STRYCHALSKA Karina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.10 | ŚLIZ Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.34 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.74 | GĄSIOROWSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.64 | DĘBIŃSKA Justyna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.49 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.03 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.91 | SIERADZKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.52 | KOSIŃSKA Żaneta | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.68 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.15 | ŚLIZ Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.27 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.36 | GĄSIOROWSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.38 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.40 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.24 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.58 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.34 | TOMCZYŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.91 | STRYCHALSKA Karina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.53 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.47 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.47 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.44 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MATCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SIERADZKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SMOLAREK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PISARKIEWICZ Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.50 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.30 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5.02 | MATCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4.44 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4.44 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4.33 | PAWŁOWSKA Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4.30 | GĄSIOROWSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4.21 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4.16 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4.13 | DĘBIŃSKA Justyna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3.79 | TOMCZYŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3.76 | MARAJDA Kinga | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 5 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4.87 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3.62 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3.52 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3.43 | GAJEWSKA Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2.23 | ZANIEWSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | NM | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.54 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.07 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.19 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.51 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.95 | MAJDZIK Norbert | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.98 | BROCKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.52 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.09 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.70 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.77 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.88 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.17 | DOŚPIAŁ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.66 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.89 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.94 | KAWECKI Bartłomiej | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.33 | KOŁO Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.38 | MICIŃSKI Jan | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.82 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.02 | SUSIK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.07 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.20 | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.76 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.19 | KOSK Jakub | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.76 | KUCHARCZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.87 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.03 | KRASOŃ Szymon | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.69 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.86 | WAWRZYNIAK Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.21 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.65 | LICHAWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.61 | NOWAK Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.03 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.30 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.47 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.53 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.64 | BALCEREK Kamil | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.70 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.05 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.17 | OLAK Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.23 | SUJKOWSKI Igor | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 8.93 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 9 | 10.08 | LASOŃ Witold | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U12 | LD | -- | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 10.87 | LEO Paweł | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 10.91 | KURZYNOGA Artur | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 11.02 | KOŚCIELNIAK Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 11.23 | SKALSKI Filip | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 13.00 | KRASKA Krystian | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 11.27 | SKROBEL Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 11.63 | RAFALSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 12.24 | BUDA Kamil | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.42 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.89 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 8.93 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 11 | 9.17 | URBAŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 9.32 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 9.47 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.33 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.38 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.47 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.49 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.80 | KUCHARCZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.85 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.86 | WAWRZYNIAK Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.88 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.94 | SUSIK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.98 | KAWECKI Bartłomiej | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.99 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.11 | KRASOŃ Szymon | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.72 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.04 | DOLNY Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.30 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.20 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.33 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.57 | WIKTORSKI Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.31 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.69 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.41 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.56 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.73 | BEDNAREK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.78 | KOSK Jakub | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.42 | BOMBAŁA Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 44.26 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 46.78 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 43.79 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 46.70 | STASIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 41.13 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 53.20 | RACZYŃSKI Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 41.61 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 49.56 | GÓRAJ Daniel | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 38.69 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 42.89 | NOSEK Szymon | LUKS Boguszyce | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 43.25 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 38.53 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 38.58 | BALCEREK Kamil | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 39.66 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 45.51 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 11 | 51.42 | URBAŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:33.16 | GRYŚ Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:33.80 | FORTUNA Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.27 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:46.19 | KITTEL Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.29 | KOLASIŃSKI Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:26.88 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:31.88 | BARTNIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:33.25 | ZIMNY Emanuel | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. | Z/0097/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:36.25 | SABELA Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:36.72 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:45.20 | KRASOWSKI Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:47.60 | PAJĄK Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:00.26 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:07.37 | KORBUS Krystian | LUKS Boguszyce | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:08.15 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:14.32 | BEDNAREK Damian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:19.18 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:41.12 | STASIAK Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:45.00 | WLAZEŁ Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:13.11 | CHANCKOWSKI Robert | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:32.99 | PIOTROWSKI Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:42.58 | CELAK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:53.60 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:17.44 | KUCEJKO Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:25.87 | DOMINIAK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:38.38 | ZIEJA Adam | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.15 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.63 | BOMBAŁA Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.19 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.50 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.84 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.32 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.41 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.12 | CIESIELSKI Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.80 | WIKTORSKI Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.38 | STASIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.46 | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.24 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.26 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.37 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.54 | BOMBAŁA Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.00 | CIESIELSKI Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.27 | WIKTORSKI Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.64 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.86 | STASIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.38 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.79 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.39 | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SKARBEK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BAKALARCZYK Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SUSIK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MORACZEWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.90 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.50 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.30 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.20 | GÓRAJ Daniel | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.09 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5.97 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5.40 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5.30 | KRASOŃ Szymon | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5.23 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5.22 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5.17 | KUCHARCZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5.02 | BAKALARCZYK Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4.96 | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4.89 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4.88 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4.82 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4.78 | KOŁO Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4.48 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4.39 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4.28 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 4.26 | LICHAWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 4.23 | BROCKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 4.09 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | s | 1 | 3.98 | DOŚPIAŁ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | s | 1 | 3.90 | MORACZEWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
22 | s | 1 | 3.45 | NOWAK Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6.77 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5.08 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4.97 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4.75 | OLAK Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4.25 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3.05 | KURZYNOGA Artur | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3.00 | KOŚCIELNIAK Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2.94 | RAFALSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2.30 | KRASKA Krystian | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.2561302185059 sekund |