Wrocław 04 - 06.08.2016 22. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 24.72 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 25.59 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 25.83 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 25.85 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 26.00 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 26.21 | KOŃCZAL Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 1 | 26.28 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 25.09 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 25.70 | ZIMNY Antonina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 25.85 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 26.00 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 26.16 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 26.25 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 27.32 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | IV | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 24.91 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 25.54 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 26.18 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 26.22 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 26.70 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 26.81 | SZECHNIUK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 27.00 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.81 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.59 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.18 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.79 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.81 | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.93 | BARSZCZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.14 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 58.92 | DZIEDZIC Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 58.41 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 59.48 | MICHALEWICZ Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 59.51 | BANAŚ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | PAŚ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 59.75 | BOKINIEC Ewa | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0252/16 | 2016 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 60.17 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 60.23 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 60.43 | CIEŚLAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 60.82 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:32.51 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof # | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | 662 | |||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:32.81 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 658 | ||||||
3 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:33.11 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 654 | |||||
4 | 11 | w | 1 | 2:36.99 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | 608 | |||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 1 | 2:40.17 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 571 | |||||||||
6 | 17 | w | 1 | 2:42.30 | STARKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | 547 | ||||||||
7 | 18 | w | 1 | 2:42.44 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | 545 | |||||||||
8 | 19 | w | 1 | 2:43.00 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1657/15 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | 539 | ||||
9 | 20 | w | 1 | 2:44.43 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 523 | ||||||
10 | 21 | w | 1 | 2:46.54 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 500 | |||||||||
11 | 22 | w | 1 | 2:53.12 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 432 | ||||||||
12 | 23 | w | 1 | 2:59.15 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 373 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:22.79 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 786 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:24.75 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 760 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 2:26.77 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 734 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:30.19 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 690 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 2:32.24 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | 665 | ||||||
6 | 8 | w | 2 | 2:33.01 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 656 | |||||
7 | 10 | w | 2 | 2:33.52 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | 649 | |||||||||
8 | 12 | w | 2 | 2:39.69 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 576 | |||||||||
9 | 13 | w | 2 | 2:39.71 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 576 | ||||||||
10 | 15 | w | 2 | 2:41.21 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | 559 | |||||||||
11 | 16 | w | 2 | 2:41.26 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | 558 | |||||||||
12 | 24 | w | 2 | 3:00.38 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | 362 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:48.85 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:48.93 | SOBICZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał B.D. | Z/2208/15 | 2018 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:53.26 | WIEDERA Dominika | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:58.89 | GROTH Dagmara | GKS Żukowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/2372/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:59.68 | RYNKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 5:00.34 | KAZBERUK Gabriela | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U18 | SK | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 1 | 5:02.02 | SKALAK Izabela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 1 | 5:04.62 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 1 | 5:08.10 | FELSKOWSKA Marta | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 1 | 5:15.57 | WITEK Paulina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U18 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 1 | 5:29.08 | RAJTAR Aleksandra | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0773/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 4:36.57 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 4:40.99 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 4:42.41 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:43.97 | CYBULSKA Dagmara | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0388/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:45.09 | MICHALIK Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:46.10 | CYBULSKA Klaudia | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0389/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:48.69 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:52.30 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:52.78 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:53.13 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
11 | 17 | s | 2 | 5:01.86 | SIEDLECKA Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. # | Z/1196/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 19 | s | 2 | 5:03.94 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.73 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.80 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.92 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.15 | JUSTYŃSKA Kamila | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 1999 | U18 | SK | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2681/16 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.47 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.50 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 64.47 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 64.71 | GRYC Anna Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 64.33 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | CIUK Marek # | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 65.21 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 65.72 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | II | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 66.13 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 66.26 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 66.80 | KURKOWIAK Sandra | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 67.17 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.73 |
TKACZYK Weronika WOSZTYL Natalia SMOLIŃSKA Izabela KOTWIŁA Martyna |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
SASKA Tomasz B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/0635/15 Z/0633/15 Z/0634/15 |
2023 2024 2024 |
||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.02 |
KOŃCZAL Wiktoria SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria PLUSCHKE Anna |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. RZEPKA Marek B.D. |
, Z/0250/15 |
, 2023 |
||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.31 |
WYCHORSKA Anna BARANEK Weronika KIEPURA Monika SITEK Justyna |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 1999 2000 2000 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
, Z/0884/15 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.84 |
PALUSZEK Anna BEDNAREK Monika WIDAWSKA Natalia GOLANOWSKA Agata |
WLKS Wrocław | 2000 1999 1999 2000 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil |
, Z/0680/15 , Z/2554/15 |
, 2023 , 2024 |
||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.25 |
KARPICKA Monika SZKUDLAR Klaudia WÓJS Marika KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.26 |
MITEK Justyna MISIELAK Marcelina SŁYŚ Magdalena KANTOR Weronika |
MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.13 |
KACZMAREK Marta UŁAMEK Urszula BRENDEL Magdalena MATUSZ Angelika |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
CIUK Marek |
Z/3899/15 |
2018 |
2 |
|||||||
f | 1 | DQ |
SMOLEŃ Kaja LÄCHELE Susane ADAMEK Patrycja ADAMEK Klaudia |
KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 2000 1999 1999 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
, Z/1473/15 Z/0191/15 |
, 2023 2024 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.59 | ŁUCZAK Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/4189/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.59 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.59 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.59 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 1.59 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 1.55 | SAPIŃSKA Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 1.50 | GRZYB Joanna | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 1.50 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 1.50 | MATUSZAK Marika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 1.45 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 1 | 1.45 | SOCHA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1.59 | PŁACHTA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1.59 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1.59 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1.59 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 1.59 | SENDEREK Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 1.55 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 1.55 | ŁUPIŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 1.50 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 1.45 | PIOTROWSKA Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
e | 2 | NM | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 2 | NM | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | DZIDO Dariusz B.D. | Z/2226/16 | 2021 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.80 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.68 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.66 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.59 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.55 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.44 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.43 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | II | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.42 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.21 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.17 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.13 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.87 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.61 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 732 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.60 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.3 | II | B.D. # | 729 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.18 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | III | 609 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.99 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | # | 557 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.90 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | IV | B.D. # | 532 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.85 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | IV | 519 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.82 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | 511 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.80 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | -1.3 | IV | 506 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.79 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | +2.0 | -- | 503 | ||||||||
10 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.59 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | 451 | ||||||||
11 | 13 | w | 1 | 4.49 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | -- | 426 | ||||||||
12 | 22 | w | 1 | 3.95 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | 296 | ||||||||
1 | 10 | w | 2 | 4.65 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | +2.0 | -- | 466 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | w | 2 | 4.52 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | 433 | |||||
3 | 14 | w | 2 | 4.48 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +3.0 | -- | B.D. # | 423 | |||||||
4 | 15 | w | 2 | 4.46 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof # | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | 418 | ||||
5 | 16 | w | 2 | 4.45 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 416 | ||||
6 | 17 | w | 2 | 4.38 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 398 | ||||
7 | 18 | w | 2 | 4.34 | STARKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | LDK! | 388 | |||||||
8 | 19 | w | 2 | 4.15 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | +1.6 | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 343 | |||||
9 | 20 | w | 2 | 4.08 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1657/15 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | 326 | |||
10 | 21 | w | 2 | 4.05 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | -- | 319 | ||||||||
11 | 23 | w | 2 | 3.78 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | -- | # | 259 | |||||||
w | 2 | NM | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 0 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.45 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.26 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.13 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.88 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 10.77 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 10.76 | BRYŁKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 10.73 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 10.61 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
9 | 15 | e | 1 | 10.58 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 10.38 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
11 | 23 | e | 1 | 9.91 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
e | 1 | NM | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.83 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.35 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.06 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.99 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 10.80 | JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 10.67 | CZARNIECKA Ewelina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 2 | 10.58 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 10.58 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 10.40 | ŁUCZAK Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/4189/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 10.04 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 10.02 | BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 22 | e | 2 | 10.01 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.02 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.06 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | I | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.33 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.89 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.24 | PIESIK Nina | RKS Rumia | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.15 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.08 | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.80 | SIEŃKO Magda | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.50 | SŁOMKA Justyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.23 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.97 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.68 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 37.42 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 35.88 | BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 35.38 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 34.88 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 34.13 | KOSOWSKA Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 34.11 | KOŁODZIEJ Daria | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 1 | 31.61 | KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | e | 1 | 31.34 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 21 | e | 1 | 29.76 | SOKÓŁ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | WOJNO Cezary B.D. B.D. | Z/1529/15 | 2016 | |||||||
10 | 22 | e | 1 | 29.25 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | SZCZERBA Magdalena | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 41.46 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | II | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 40.93 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 35.68 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 35.00 | FICAK Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 33.48 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 33.45 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 33.17 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 33.10 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 15 | e | 2 | 32.62 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 16 | e | 2 | 32.49 | SAŁADZIAK Lidia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
11 | 17 | e | 2 | 31.76 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 20 | e | 2 | 31.30 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.02 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.55 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | I | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.45 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.25 | BŁASZCZYK Kamila | WLKS Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | I | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.19 | FORYSIAK Aleksandra | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.52 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.78 | KUSAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.38 | SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 48.06 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 47.47 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | ŁYP Jacek | Z/6214/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.64 | SKORUPIŃSKA Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 44.80 | WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.92 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.69 | MIECZKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.56 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.24 | ANTONIAK Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | II | WOJNA Cezary B.D. | Z/2760/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.11 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.96 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.79 | CZACHOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.64 | TADYSZAK Julia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/0870/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 39.18 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.04 | TUROWICZ Kamila | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 36.97 | BIEŻUŃSKA Klara | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 34.87 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 43.29 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 731 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 42.07 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 707 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 33.46 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | 542 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 32.43 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | 523 | ||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 31.42 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 504 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 31.29 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 501 | |||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 30.38 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | 484 | |||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 30.23 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | 481 | |||||||||
9 | 10 | w | 1 | 29.28 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | 463 | |||||||||
10 | 13 | w | 1 | 24.89 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 380 | |||||||||
11 | 14 | w | 1 | 24.20 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 367 | |||||
12 | 17 | w | 1 | 22.93 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 344 | ||||||
1 | 3 | w | 2 | 34.66 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | 565 | |||||||||
2 | 11 | w | 2 | 25.57 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | 393 | |||||||||
3 | 12 | w | 2 | 25.27 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 387 | ||||||
4 | 15 | w | 2 | 23.33 | STARKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | 351 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | w | 2 | 23.23 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 349 | |||||
6 | 18 | w | 2 | 22.33 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof # | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | 332 | |||||
7 | 19 | w | 2 | 22.01 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1657/15 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | 326 | ||||
8 | 20 | w | 2 | 20.01 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 289 | ||||||||
9 | 21 | w | 2 | 19.28 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | 276 | |||||||||
10 | 22 | w | 2 | 19.24 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 275 | |||||||||
11 | 23 | w | 2 | 17.19 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 237 | ||||||||
12 | 24 | w | 2 | 14.84 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 194 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5674 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5517 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4481 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4294 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4120 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4087 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4064 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3950 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3925 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3867 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3710 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3701 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3618 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3595 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3587 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3282 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3265 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof # | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3238 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3168 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3108 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3107 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1657/15 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3066 | STARKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 2990 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 2407 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 22.17 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 22.33 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 22.84 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 22.98 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 23.03 | SARNOWSKI Daniel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 23.08 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 23.17 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 22.33 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 22.53 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 22.63 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 22.71 | GADZIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 23.12 | SUDOŁ Jarosław | LUKS Namysłów # | 2000 | U18 | OP | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 23.31 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 23.37 | GRZEGOROWSKI Christian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 2 | 23.63 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 22.08 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 22.49 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 22.79 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 22.85 | ROSIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 23.28 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 3 | 23.39 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 23.42 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.95 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.26 | WÓJCIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.41 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.68 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U18 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.26 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.36 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.62 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50.76 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.55 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.57 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.89 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 51.46 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 52.02 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 52.23 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
f | 2 | DNS | POPIELARZ Rafał | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | DNS | URBANOWICZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:10.26 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2206/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:10.99 | BIELSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0474/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:11.05 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:12.99 | SZRENIAWA Paweł | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:13.48 | GULCZYŃSKI Marek | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:13.86 | MLECZKO Krystian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:17.80 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 18 | s | 1 | 4:17.92 | KAWALERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław | Z/0196/16 | 2021 | |||||||
9 | 19 | s | 1 | 4:18.95 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
10 | 21 | s | 1 | 4:21.97 | KWAPISZEWSKI Kacper | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 1 | 4:26.01 | ŁAWECKI Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 24 | s | 1 | 4:26.32 | TARASZKIEWICZ Marcin | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 4:05.90 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 4:07.22 | ZIELONKA Jan | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | Z/2663/16 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 4:08.33 | GROTH Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1154/15 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:08.38 | BISKUP Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0201/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:11.66 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:12.70 | BEDNAREK Damian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:13.68 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:14.05 | PIĄTKOWSKI Adam | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:14.43 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:14.48 | KLIMEK Bartosz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5263/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:21.63 | TYLKOWSKI Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1936/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
12 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:23.87 | CHODURA Marcel | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1194/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
13 | 25 | s | 2 | 4:32.03 | JAKUBIK Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | w | 1 | 4:56.86 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 578 | |||||||||
2 | 8 | w | 1 | 4:57.07 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 577 | ||||||
3 | 10 | w | 1 | 5:03.93 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 537 | |||||||||
4 | 11 | w | 1 | 5:04.35 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | 535 | |||||||||
5 | 12 | w | 1 | 5:09.35 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 507 | |||||||||
6 | 17 | w | 1 | 5:21.89 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 440 | |||||||||
7 | 19 | w | 1 | 5:33.55 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 382 | |||||||||
8 | 20 | w | 1 | 5:35.51 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 373 | |||||||||
9 | 21 | w | 1 | 5:45.97 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | 324 | |||||||||
10 | 22 | w | 1 | 5:57.92 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 273 | |||||||||
11 | 23 | w | 1 | 6:03.11 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 252 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4:40.24 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 679 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 4:42.13 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 667 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 4:43.02 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 661 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 4:46.06 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 643 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 4:53.74 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 596 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 4:54.48 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 592 | ||||||||
7 | 9 | w | 2 | 5:02.96 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 543 | ||||||||
8 | 13 | w | 2 | 5:18.64 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 457 | |||||
9 | 14 | w | 2 | 5:19.05 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | 455 | |||||||||
10 | 15 | w | 2 | 5:19.74 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 451 | |||||||||
11 | 16 | w | 2 | 5:20.23 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 449 | ||||||||
12 | 18 | w | 2 | 5:25.80 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 420 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.73 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 882 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.44 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | 797 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.51 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 789 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.52 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | # | 788 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.60 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | 778 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 15.77 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | 759 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 15.97 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | 736 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 16.16 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | 715 | ||||||||
1 | 7 | w | 2 | 15.84 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | 751 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | w | 2 | 16.29 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | 700 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | w | 2 | 16.30 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | 699 | |||||||
4 | 13 | w | 2 | 16.32 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 697 | |||||
5 | 14 | w | 2 | 16.37 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 692 | ||||
6 | 15 | w | 2 | 17.02 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | -- | 622 | ||||||||
7 | 17 | w | 2 | 17.37 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | 586 | ||||||||
8 | 21 | w | 2 | 17.95 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | 529 | ||||||||
1 | 10 | w | 3 | 16.27 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | 703 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | w | 3 | 17.18 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | 606 | ||||||||
3 | 18 | w | 3 | 17.37 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | 586 | ||||||||
4 | 19 | w | 3 | 17.44 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | 579 | ||||||||
5 | 20 | w | 3 | 17.47 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | 576 | ||||||||
6 | 22 | w | 3 | 19.01 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | 432 | ||||||||
7 | 23 | w | 3 | 19.30 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | 407 | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.06 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.54 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.21 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.69 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.24 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.12 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.09 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 61.00 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.18 | CYRSON Dominik | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.29 | WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.79 | SZON Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 58.13 | FERENC Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 58.81 | JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5230/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 58.82 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 59.00 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 59.13 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:21.74 | BIAŁĘCKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0165/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:24.34 | MALICH Kacper | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:25.72 | KRAWCZUK Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U18 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1195/15 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 6:26.81 | MOSIEJ Ramzes | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 6:27.64 | BABIK Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 6:27.64 | DULIK Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 6:30.08 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 20 | s | 1 | 6:44.86 | CIEŚLA Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 1 | 6:54.28 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0687/15 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 23 | s | 1 | 6:54.45 | PREDKO Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 24 | s | 1 | 7:06.11 | DRYKA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1070/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 5:55.82 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 5:59.07 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 6:02.34 | BOGUCKI Norbert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 6:11.71 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 6:12.44 | CHOJECKI Radosław | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 6:20.66 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 6:22.29 | BUKSA Mateusz | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 6:22.74 | BARANOWSKI Daniel | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 2 | 6:26.00 | CZYŻ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 16 | s | 2 | 6:29.88 | OBRZUT Krzysztof | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 18 | s | 2 | 6:30.21 | KOPECKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 19 | s | 2 | 6:33.15 | ZIEGERT Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
13 | 21 | s | 2 | 6:51.61 | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.48 |
MAZUR Karol BAJEK Sylwester JAKUBASZEK Maciej KUDLA Nikodem |
MKL Szczecin | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. |
Z/4932/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.58 |
SOCHACKI Kacper MARCZEWSKI Jan RACZYŃSKI Kacper JANOWSKI Ludwik |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 1999 2000 2000 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. |
Z/3705/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.58 |
KRAWCZYK Kamil WIERZBICKI Maciej PRZYGODA Michał SZTEJKOWSKI Damian |
LKS Polkowice | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.09 |
WŁOSTEK Piotr NOWAKOWSKI Kasper TARNOWSKI Maksymilian PIETRZAK Kacper |
RKS Łódź | 2000 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.28 |
KAWULSKI Michał WILK Michał GWIAZDECKI Jakub KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
RĄCZKA Paweł |
Z/0582/15 |
2019 |
1 |
|||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.53 |
BEDNARZ Piotr STOBIENIECKI Oskar SWOBODA Patryk JANIK Dawid |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF |
MIŃCZUK Mateusz ŻYGADŁO Bogdan POSTUMENT Dariusz STOPA Artur |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. |
Z/0360/16 |
2024 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.06 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KARKOWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.01 | KORDOŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | NIEMCZYN Dariusz # | Z/0688/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.98 | HARĘZGA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.94 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0505/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.94 | SZTANDUR Piotr | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.94 | CHMIELEWSKI Kevin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.90 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BUJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. B.D. # | Z/2877/15 | 2024 | M | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.90 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.85 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.85 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.70 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | 535 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.50 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 482 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.30 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | 431 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.30 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | 431 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.30 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 431 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.20 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | 406 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.10 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 381 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3.10 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 381 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3.10 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 381 | |||||||||
10 | 11 | w | 1 | 3.00 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 357 | |||||||||
11 | 17 | w | 1 | 2.60 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 264 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | w | 2 | 3.10 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | w | 2 | 2.80 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 309 | |||||||||
3 | 13 | w | 2 | 2.80 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 309 | |||||||||
4 | 14 | w | 2 | 2.80 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | 309 | |||||||||
5 | 15 | w | 2 | 2.80 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | 309 | |||||||||
6 | 16 | w | 2 | 2.70 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 286 | |||||||||
7 | 18 | w | 2 | 2.60 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 264 | |||||||||
8 | 19 | w | 2 | 2.40 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 220 | |||||||||
9 | 20 | w | 2 | 2.40 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 220 | ||||||
10 | 21 | w | 2 | 2.20 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 179 | |||||||||
11 | 22 | w | 2 | 2.00 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 140 | ||||||||
12 | 23 | w | 2 | 2.00 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 140 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.20 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.95 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.91 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.54 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.39 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.27 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.15 | ZAWISTOWSKI Paweł | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -1.0 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2550/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.15 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.05 | PODSIADŁY Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.96 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2000 | U18 | SK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.97 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MIRECKI Grzegorz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KACZOR Adam | Z/4473/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.07 | GAŁGAŃSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.90 | SWOBODA Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.90 | KUŚ Bartłomiej | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | IV | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/4441/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.85 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.85 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | IV | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 12.78 | CZURAK Kamil | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.72 | KARPIK Konrad | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 18 | e | 1 | 12.37 | SMUS Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1780/16 | 2020 | ||||||
9 | 20 | e | 1 | 11.89 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
e | 1 | NM | OBŁĄKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.46 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.21 | ZAWISTOWSKI Paweł | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2550/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.15 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 13.08 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.02 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.00 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.94 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.4 | IV | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | ||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.53 | BREŃSKI Dominik | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.41 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ||||||
10 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.38 | WYROSTEK Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.26 | PARADA Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
e | 2 | NM | HAPONIK Kacper | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.66 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.35 | SKOPIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | II | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5262/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.22 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.24 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.98 | JÓŹWIAK Szymon | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.81 | WYRZYKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Skompensis Skępe # | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/1820/15 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.36 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.32 | NIEDŹWIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.12 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.04 | MAŚLANKA Przemysław | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.55 | POTĘPSKI Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.93 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 47.70 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 47.10 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 46.22 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 44.34 | SMOLAREK Krzysztof | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 43.66 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 43.35 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 43.07 | HALKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1999 | U18 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 42.52 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 42.24 | SKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław BONK Stanisław B.D. | Z/3214/15 | 2021 | |||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 39.61 | SPYRKA Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 1 | 34.93 | SIPKA Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 23 | e | 1 | 29.78 | NOGA Konrad | LUKS Namysłów # | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 51.93 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 47.83 | BOŁDYSZ Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/3895/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 47.60 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 47.04 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 44.78 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 43.12 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 43.04 | KLITA Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 41.81 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 41.08 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 38.17 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 36.56 | WLAZŁY Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/1658/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.45 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | 674 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 35.77 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 579 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 34.97 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 563 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 34.91 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 562 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 31.76 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | 499 | |||||||||
6 | 9 | w | 1 | 29.46 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 454 | |||||||||
7 | 10 | w | 1 | 29.09 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 447 | ||||||||
8 | 11 | w | 1 | 27.65 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 418 | |||||||||
9 | 12 | w | 1 | 27.57 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | 417 | |||||||||
10 | 14 | w | 1 | 27.15 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 409 | ||||||||
11 | 17 | w | 1 | 26.10 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 388 | ||||||
12 | 22 | w | 1 | 22.00 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 310 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 33.79 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 540 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 32.13 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 507 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 30.10 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 466 | |||||||||
4 | 13 | w | 2 | 27.56 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 417 | |||||||||
5 | 15 | w | 2 | 26.43 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | 395 | |||||||||
6 | 16 | w | 2 | 26.41 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 394 | |||||||||
7 | 18 | w | 2 | 24.79 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 363 | ||||||||
8 | 19 | w | 2 | 23.99 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 348 | |||||||||
9 | 20 | w | 2 | 23.58 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 340 | |||||||||
10 | 21 | w | 2 | 23.55 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 339 | |||||||||
11 | 23 | w | 2 | 19.54 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 263 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 74.58 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 66.18 | ŁABĘCKI Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | I | CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.13 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.50 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.44 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.28 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.83 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.77 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/4340/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 56.72 | BUDZISZEWSKI Damian | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | Z/1402/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 56.67 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 55.56 | WISZNIEWSKI Marcel | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 51.86 | SIDEŁKO Michał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | JACEWICZ Edward B.D. | Z/2463/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 50.76 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | 600 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 47.82 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | 556 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 46.82 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | 542 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 45.88 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 528 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 45.34 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 520 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 44.46 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 507 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 41.95 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 470 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 40.46 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 449 | |||||||||
9 | 11 | w | 1 | 39.63 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 437 | ||||||||
10 | 12 | w | 1 | 38.17 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 416 | |||||||||
11 | 13 | w | 1 | 37.48 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 406 | |||||||||
12 | 15 | w | 1 | 36.55 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 392 | |||||||||
1 | 8 | w | 2 | 40.77 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 453 | |||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 40.00 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 442 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | w | 2 | 37.34 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 404 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | w | 2 | 35.51 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 377 | |||||||||
5 | 17 | w | 2 | 32.49 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 334 | |||||||||
6 | 18 | w | 2 | 30.68 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | 309 | |||||||||
7 | 19 | w | 2 | 27.90 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 270 | |||||||||
8 | 20 | w | 2 | 27.04 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 258 | ||||||
9 | 21 | w | 2 | 24.14 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 218 | |||||||||
10 | 22 | w | 2 | 23.85 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 214 | |||||||||
11 | 23 | w | 2 | 15.70 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 104 | |||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6376 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6141 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6092 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5945 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5920 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5859 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5426 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5415 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5377 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5287 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5220 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5100 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4887 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4884 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4798 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4793 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4709 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4633 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4603 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4568 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4528 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3675 | NOWAK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3532 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.1394340991974 sekund |