Zgorzelec 30 - 01.05.2011 Mityng Inauguracji Sezonu 2011 - Wiosna wielobojowa (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.64 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.79 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.93 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.17 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.21 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.25 | FRˇCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.38 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.42 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.21 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.26 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.39 | SERAFIN Ewa | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.51 | KANTOREK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.48 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.52 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.67 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.14 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.89 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.63 | KRAMEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.63 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.29 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.33 | ¦LIWCZYŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.37 | WIELOCH Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.58 | LORY¦ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.58 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.50 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.66 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.82 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.02 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.39 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.65 | BARANOWSKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.06 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.58 | MATUSZAK Izabela | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.74 | KRZESZEWSKA Klaudia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.88 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.16 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 16.18 | GOLAT Agata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 14.26 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 15.00 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 26.84 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | 725 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 27.27 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | 690 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 27.40 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 679 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.03 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 628 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 27.66 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 658 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 28.59 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 585 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 28.53 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 590 | |||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 29.13 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 545 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 28.60 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | 584 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 29.10 | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | 547 | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.23 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.47 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.85 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.01 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.97 | KANTOREK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.59 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.69 | FRˇCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.83 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.75 | SERAFIN Ewa | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.13 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.79 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.71 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.11 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.33 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 45.87 | KRAWIEC Ewelina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/4808/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 45.22 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.42 | PRZYGODZKA Dorota | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.80 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 49.06 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 50.44 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 44.83 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 46.00 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 46.56 | BAKALARZ Magdalena | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 48.28 | MAZUR Monika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 44.64 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 47.06 | ¦LIWCZYŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 48.36 | SÓJKA Dżesika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 48.90 | KIEŁBUS Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 49.32 | ZGADZAJ Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 50.80 | PRZESMYCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.20 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.20 | GOLAT Agata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.24 | ZAJˇC Milena | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.87 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | IV | 0 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 17.29 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | IV | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 18.39 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | V | 0 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 18.75 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.15 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.49 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.26 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1993 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.02 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | # | 712 | |||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.18 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | 692 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.28 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | # | 680 | |||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 16.68 | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | 633 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 16.05 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | 708 | ||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 17.31 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | 562 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 18.21 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 467 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.81 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 867 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.93 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | III | 723 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.73 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | III | 627 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 18.39 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | -- | # | 449 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.09 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.24 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.48 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.50 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.49 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.52 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.56 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.57 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.65 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.70 | DUB Marek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.44 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.64 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.68 | KLATKA Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.02 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.21 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.71 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.81 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | IV | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.01 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.03 | ERHARDT Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.07 | PFLEGEL Maksymilian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.11 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.00 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.04 | SALAMONOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.23 | KACZKOWSKI Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.50 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.89 | POLAŃSKI Artur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.63 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.08 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.22 | PAZDAN Mariusz | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | -- | B.D. CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.57 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.45 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.07 | KRUPA Radosław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 13.11 | LISOWIK Chrystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.53 | WISŁOWSKI Marek | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 13.77 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.85 | OKOŃ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 13.52 | OBERC Robert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.73 | JANTA Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 11.95 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 12.59 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 13.01 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 13.93 | NENKIN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.02 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | 856 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.45 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 763 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.56 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 740 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.67 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 717 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.28 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | 799 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.68 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | 715 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.97 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | 657 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.67 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | 717 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.84 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 683 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.38 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | 578 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.74 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | 703 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.90 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 671 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.67 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | 525 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.00 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | 651 | |||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.08 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 635 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.84 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | # | 495 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.38 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 578 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 12.00 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 651 | |||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 12.82 | STERNIK Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | 499 | |||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 12.19 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | 614 | |||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 13.21 | MOSKALSKI Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | 433 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 12.40 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | 574 | |||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 13.42 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | 399 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 12.48 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 560 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 13.71 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 354 | ||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 13.86 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 332 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.51 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.19 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.83 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.91 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.83 | DUB Marek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.91 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 35.96 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 36.74 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 38.01 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.44 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 36.96 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 37.96 | MACIEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 38.18 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 38.28 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 36.94 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 37.05 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 37.09 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 37.26 | KLATKA Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 38.75 | PFLEGEL Maksymilian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 36.60 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 37.92 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 38.10 | SALAMONOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 38.82 | KACZKOWSKI Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 39.46 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 36.68 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 38.66 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 40.22 | KRUPA Radosław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 41.12 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 45.24 | WISŁOWSKI Marek | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 38.31 | OKOŃ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 38.90 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 39.00 | NIEĆ Martin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 40.06 | GULACZ Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 39.12 | PAZDAN Mariusz | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 39.58 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 39.82 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 39.96 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 41.92 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Szymon | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 41.46 | JANTA Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 45.26 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 46.40 | NENKIN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 51.66 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 37.58 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 41.68 | HANISZEWSKI Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 46.82 | OBERC Robert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.12 | ERHARDT Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.68 | POLAŃSKI Artur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.24 | KULIG Kacper | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.84 | TERTEL Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 52.08 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | 721 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 53.36 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 666 | |||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 54.68 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 612 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 52.39 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | 708 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 54.86 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 604 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 53.51 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 660 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | w | 1 | 56.78 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 529 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 55.41 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 582 | |||||||||
4 | 8 | w | 1 | 57.68 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 495 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 56.29 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 548 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 54.61 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 615 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | w | 2 | 54.93 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 602 | |||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 2 | 55.47 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 580 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 2 | 56.05 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 557 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5146939754486 sekund |