Spała 27 - 30.01.2011 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.55 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.47 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.52 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.58 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.80 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 26.80 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 27.44 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 27.70 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.78 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.77 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.11 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.61 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 41.60 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 41.75 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 42.66 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 43.03 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:38.87 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:39.11 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:39.25 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:40.00 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:40.60 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:40.77 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:35.22 | WIĄZEK Justyna | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:36.37 | KOTAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:38.32 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:43.31 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:43.55 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:55.13 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:56.87 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:02.44 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 7:03.18 | ADAMCZYK Żaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 7:19.06 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 7:24.26 | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 7:31.18 | DUSZYŃSKA Amanda | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 7:39.84 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.78 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.09 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.10 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 9.23 | ZAWADZKA Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 9.24 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 9.29 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 9.45 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.91 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 9.03 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 9.22 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.24 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 9.28 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 9.69 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.66 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.92 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.96 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.01 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.04 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.29 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.30 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.10 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.10 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PUZOŃ Anna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.70 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.70 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.50 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.45 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.42 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.31 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.30 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.26 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.23 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.22 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.02 | CHRUŚCIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.79 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.43 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.20 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.85 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.78 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.72 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.36 | MOŚ Patrycja | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.27 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.66 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.48 | DURAJ Agnieszka | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.09 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.42 | MIKULEC Patrycja | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.47 | TYLIBA Dominika | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.17 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.46 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.05 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.53 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.21 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.37 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.82 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.82 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.87 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.57 | MEGGER Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.65 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 36.29 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 36.79 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 37.37 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 37.41 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:20.48 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:24.60 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:24.64 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:25.06 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:25.25 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:25.88 | GANCARZ Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:28.74 | NOWICKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:31.32 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:34.11 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:34.58 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:34.91 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:38.21 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:39.33 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:42.57 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:45.80 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:46.72 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:47.52 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:48.72 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:49.16 | GOCEJNA Mateusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:49.73 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:50.15 | CIELECKI Szymon | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:51.54 | KRAWCZYK Daniel | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:51.88 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:54.74 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:11.80 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:40.04 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:41.56 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:42.80 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:43.83 | JURZYK Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0213/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:46.66 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:54.22 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:54.50 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:54.57 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:55.23 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 5:57.05 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 13 | s | 1 | 5:58.43 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 5:59.90 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 16 | s | 1 | 6:04.54 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | 23 | s | 1 | 6:28.65 | MACIEJCZYK Przemysław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 5:45.73 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 5:53.83 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 6:02.33 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 6:10.16 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 6:13.44 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 6:17.69 | TOSIK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 6:17.92 | NOWAK Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 6:21.12 | JARYSZ Bartosz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 6:22.23 | HACZELA Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 24 | s | 2 | 6:31.73 | ORZEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 25 | s | 2 | 6:32.35 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.18 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.35 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.39 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.73 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 8.92 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 9.04 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.19 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.25 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.61 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.63 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.68 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.77 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 9.46 | KALIŃSKI Dominik | UKS Starówka Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2832/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 8.24 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 8.65 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 8.74 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 8.77 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 8.95 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 9.16 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 9.56 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.01 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.08 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.08 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.11 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.19 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.44 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.52 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.68 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.20 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.77 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.76 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.58 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.55 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.39 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.22 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.11 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.97 | KUCHARCZYK Karol | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.86 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.84 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.40 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U18 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.75 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.94 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.87 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.81 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.92 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.07 | WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.05 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.84 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.27 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.01 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.64 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.13 | DOBRZAŃSKI Kacper | MKS Żywiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.04 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 12.93 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 11.67 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 11.57 | DOBRZELAK Patryk | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3486049175262 sekund |