Rio de Janeiro (BRA) 12 - 21.08.2016 31. Letnie Igrzyska Olimpijskie |
||||||||||||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 3:25.34 |
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja BAUMGART-WITAN Iga ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1992 1994 1989 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. BAUMGART Iwona MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/0286/11 Z/0658/11 Z/3124/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | + | 46:24 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||||
46 | + | 47:25 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
56 | + | 48:57 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | f | 1:35:01 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | ||||||||||||
44 | f | 1:38:01 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
f | DNF | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 2:59.58 |
KRAWCZUK Łukasz PIETRZAK Michał KRZEWINA Jakub OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1989 1989 1989 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 77.73 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | + | 23:00 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
37 | + | 23:08 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
61 | + | 24:03 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | + | 45:52 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | II | ||||||||||||
37 | + | 45:59 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
60 | + | 47:45 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | + | 1:31:20 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||||
26 | + | 1:31:20 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
56 | + | 1:35:28 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | ||||||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | + | 2:16:47 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | + | 2:17:26 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
43 | + | 2:23.11 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | f | 3:51:31 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | MM | ||||||||||||
22 | f | 3:55:01 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | ||||||||||||
24 | f | 3:55:51 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | MM | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.35864591598511 sekund |