Siedlce 29.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 12.08 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | A | 13.01 | KAIM Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
2 | B | 12.27 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.28 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 25.68 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 43.06 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.10 | ZEMŁO Paulina | Naprzód Skórzec | 1994 | U14 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.67 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.46 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.40 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.25 | ŁAGODZIŃSKA Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.25 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.03 | GOMSZCZYŃSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.88 | KACZOREK Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.71 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.58 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.82 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 10.18 | OSOWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 10.71 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
5 | B | 11.35 | ZACHARSKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 11.62 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.85 | KOMOSA Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.96 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.27 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.40 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:58.31 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | = | 1.90 | WO¬NIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | B | 6.20 | KOMOSA Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | B | 5.98 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | B | 5.84 | FLACZEK Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | |||||||||||
2 | 7.57 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.37 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +9.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.94 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.93 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.66 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 6.46 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.51 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.28 | TELECHOWSKI Kamil | LKS Zatory | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.51 | ¦LIWKA Maciej | MKS Pułtusk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 42.28 | WRZOSEK Przemysław | LUKS Strzałków # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.80 | KA¬MIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.4399631023407 sekund |