Bydgoszcz 04 - 05.10.2008 Mistrzostwa województwa w wielobojach + mityng |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | ABRAMOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | MAĆKOWIAK Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.16 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U16 | KP | +2.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | w | 5.13 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4.94 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.50 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 9.97 | BARANOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.11 | FISCHER Weronika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.15 | CHMIELEWSKA Angelika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.63 | BABIARZ Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.05 | KOPROWSKA Dorota | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.73 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 2683 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2499 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2081 | WYSOCKA Angelika | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3434 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3189 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 2993 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił # | 2 | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:33.90 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.77 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -3.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | w | 16.49 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U16 | KP | -3.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | w | 17.35 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -3.0 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił # | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | w | 18.24 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U16 | KP | -3.0 | V | |||||||||||
5 | w | 18.34 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U16 | KP | -3.0 | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1w | 15.05 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -2.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1w | 15.80 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2w | 15.58 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | -3.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1w | 15.06 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.40 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.95 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.20 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.17 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.17 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.77 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.66 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 14.81 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.91 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.72 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 15.38 | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.48 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.76 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 41.62 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.14 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.84 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 51.68 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.73 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4712 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4186 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4027 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 3868 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2771 | FAC Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2203 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5380 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 5333 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 4840 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4598 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4123 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3777 | OSSOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan # | Z/10197/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
7 | 3548 | JAGŁA Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3542 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3353 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6847 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4606 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.57128596305847 sekund |