Aleksandrów Łódzki 04.09.2016 Otwarte mistrzostwa Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego U16 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.64 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.66 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.78 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.13 | KAMIŃSKA Maria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/5222/15 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.97 | ROSIŃSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.45 | MAJEWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.55 | SZKUDLAREK Nikola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.64 | ZABRZEWSKA Maria | UKS GOK Zduny | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.09 | RADASZKIEWICZ Karolina | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.86 | JĘDRASIK Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.25 | ANTOSIK Agata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U14 | LD | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.30 | SYCH Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.55 | SZKIŁONDŹ Zofia | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.34 | BOBRZYK Oliwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.39 | GROMADZKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 15.23 | SOBIESZUK Julia | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.60 | POLINCEUSZ Emilia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 14.89 | LANGER Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 15.61 | BIEGANOWSKA Karolina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2005 | U12 | LD | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 15.94 | SZATANIAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.68 | KSYTA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.99 | WIKA Wiktoria | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/3503/16 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | e | 6 | 15.14 | DANIELIK Angelika | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 15.86 | MATUSIAK Angelika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 14.24 | OLCZAK Dagmara | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 14.85 | PLAK Malwina | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/3535/16 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 8 | 14.29 | KŁOSIŃSKA Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2003 | U14 | KP | -1.9 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2460/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 8 | 15.20 | ZAWADZKA Michalina | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 8 | 15.28 | KWIATKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 8 | 15.54 | SZYMAŃSKA Nina | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 9 | 13.25 | GĄSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 14.17 | JABŁOŃSKA Maja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.1 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 15.17 | NOWAKOWSKA Melania | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.44 | GĄSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.64 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.68 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.92 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.01 | ROSIŃSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.15 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.02 | ROSIŃSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.67 | KSYTA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.43 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.19 | ANTOSIK Agata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U14 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.33 | KAMIŃSKA Maria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/5222/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.81 | SZATANIAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.79 | ZIEMIŃSKA Emilia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.42 | RADASZKIEWICZ Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.01 | MATUSIAK Angelika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.81 | PAWLAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.21 | WIKA Wiktoria | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/3503/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.98 | MILDE Weronika | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/4818/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.62 | KRÓLAK Liliana | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | SYGDZIAK Zofia # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 45.33 | MOTYKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U14 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 46.68 | GROMADZKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.45 | KOWALEWSKA Paulina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/2226/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:46.98 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.94 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.89 | WÓJCIK Lilianna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:55.64 | MIŁEK Paulina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/0468/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.46 | RYDCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.35 | WIECZOREK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:09.71 | MIANOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:42.85 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 658 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1:59.11 | WOLAK Wiktoria | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/0470/16 | 2019 | BEZ | 372 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:08.04 | GOCAŁEK Martyna | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | 248 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:24.65 | SOPUR Amelia | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | 80 | ||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.31 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | II | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.68 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.74 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | III | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.27 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.37 | CHABROS Natalia | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/5761/15 | 2016 | 5 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.81 | ANDRYSIAK Anna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.34 | PODLEŚNA Magdalena | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.55 | MOSZURA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | V | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3541/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.82 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.19 | ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.72 | RYDCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U14 | LD | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 16.34 | MOSZURA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3542/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.26 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | II | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.50 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.54 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.11 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.28 | CHABROS Natalia | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | V | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/5761/15 | 2016 | 5 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.61 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 770 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 13.77 | WOLAK Wiktoria | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/0470/16 | 2019 | BEZ | 601 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.45 | SOPUR Amelia | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | 390 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.01 | GOCAŁEK Martyna | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | 232 | |||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 32.49 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 32.83 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | IV | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 32.29 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | III | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.64 | ANDRYSIAK Anna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.27 | ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 36.29 | CHABROS Natalia | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/5761/15 | 2016 | 5 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 36.91 | ZAWADZKA Michalina | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U16 | LD | III | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.56 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U14 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ROZE Dominika | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MOSZURA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3541/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MOSZURA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3542/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/4816/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PARZYCHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Pułtusk | 2003 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | UŚNIK Nikola | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | CZERWIŃSKA Lidia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.56 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 689 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.47 | SOPUR Amelia | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | 588 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.35 | WOLAK Wiktoria | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/0470/16 | 2019 | BEZ | 460 | ||||||
w | 1 | NM | GOCAŁEK Martyna | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | OLCZYK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PLAK Malwina | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/3535/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.24 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.01 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.92 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.85 | KŁOSIŃSKA Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2003 | U14 | KP | +0.5 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2460/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.82 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U14 | LD | +0.2 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.48 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.33 | DANIELIK Angelika | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.25 | PAWLAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.14 | KWIATKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.13 | STOŁEK Patrycja | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.95 | KATARZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.90 | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.85 | BIEGANOWSKA Karolina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2005 | U12 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.76 | BOBRZYK Oliwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.75 | CZERWIŃSKA Lidia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.93 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 540 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.50 | SOPUR Amelia | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | V | 428 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.36 | WOLAK Wiktoria | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/0470/16 | 2019 | BEZ | 393 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.00 | GOCAŁEK Martyna | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | 308 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.17 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.78 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.37 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.33 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.46 | BOMBA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | SZEWCZYK Tomasz ROSA Mikołaj | , Z/1647/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.39 | PIASECKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.09 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.49 | JĘDRASIK Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.42 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.06 | KACZMAREK Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.21 | SZYMCZAK Oliwia | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.18 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.98 | TWOREK Wiktoria | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.93 | KOPERSKA Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.76 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | 449 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.48 | WOLAK Wiktoria | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/0470/16 | 2019 | BEZ | 430 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.97 | SOPUR Amelia | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | 397 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.24 | GOCAŁEK Martyna | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | 287 | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.16 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.71 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.43 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.10 | ZAMOJSKA Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.13 | OTTO Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.56 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.68 | BOMBA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | SZEWCZYK Tomasz ROSA Mikołaj | , Z/1647/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.23 | PIASECKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.40 | KOPERSKA Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.84 | KACZMAREK Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.17 | GODLEWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.49 | SAWICKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 17.58 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 17.56 | SADOWSKA Julia | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/3512/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15.94 | TWOREK Wiktoria | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.42 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | III | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.50 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.40 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.70 | ZAMOJSKA Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.66 | PIENIĄŻEK Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3106 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2256 | WOLAK Wiktoria | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/0470/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1883 | SOPUR Amelia | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1075 | GOCAŁEK Martyna | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.98 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.05 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.06 | GAWRON Patryk | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | FIRLIT Roman | Z/2333/16 | 2020 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.42 | ŁUKOMSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/3032/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.67 | PAWLUCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.48 | ROSZEWSKI Adam | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.39 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.91 | POTAKOWSKI Jan | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.18 | KUBICA Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3983/18 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.30 | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.99 | KOWALSKI Jakub | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.53 | PĘCZEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | B.D. MANTYK Łukasz B.D. # | , Z/3531/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.83 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.05 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Mateusz | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2003 | U14 | LD | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.50 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.51 | CIĄPAŁA Artur | UKS GOK Zduny | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3982/18 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.80 | BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/3324/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.75 | ORCZYKOWSKI Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.21 | JARCZEWSKI Antoni | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.53 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.54 | WACHOWSKI Jakub | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2000 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | -- | FIRLIT Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.76 | BYRSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 13.34 | KOWALSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 13.52 | PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.06 | GAWRON Patryk | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -2.6 | IV | FIRLIT Roman | Z/2333/16 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.15 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -2.6 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.53 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.60 | ŁUKOMSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -2.6 | V | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/3032/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.09 | PAWLUCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.63 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.03 | ROSZEWSKI Adam | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | BRÓDKA Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.34 | GÓRSKI Fryderyk | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.84 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.33 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.49 | DRWALEWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | BRÓDKA Daniel # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.85 | ŁYSZCZYŃSKI Wiktor | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.37 | PAWLUCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.72 | POTAKOWSKI Jan | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.21 | ZDUŃCZYK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.90 | ORCZYKOWSKI Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.74 | ERM Adrian | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 44.33 | PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 45.60 | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 39.55 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 40.49 | WACHOWSKI Jakub | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.78 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:30.77 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:33.04 | GOSS Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:35.03 | SUBOCZ Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.04 | ROMANOWICZ Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2545/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:41.31 | ZIELIŃSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:42.83 | KONEWKA Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:45.78 | FLORCZAK Łukasz | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.90 | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/3276/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.43 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:27.06 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:29.64 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:32.37 | ZIENTALAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:46.31 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:49.19 | GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:53.33 | OSET Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:55.65 | HASIURA Antoni | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:56.21 | ROGULSKI Łukasz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:33.97 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3241/16 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:01.70 | PIEKARSKI Bartłomiej | niestowarzyszony | 2004 | U14 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:08.08 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 587 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:18.49 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 494 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:18.55 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 494 | ||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.85 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.91 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.27 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.38 | JAŚKIEWICZ Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 19.02 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 19.40 | ROZENKRANC Bazyli | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 20.39 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 18.88 | PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 19.29 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.97 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.29 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.91 | JAŚKIEWICZ Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.77 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 546 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.80 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | V | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 543 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 20.63 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | # | 301 | ||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.72 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.77 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.62 | ROZENKRANC Bazyli | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | KOPEĆ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.75 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.25 | JAŚKIEWICZ Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.80 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 30.72 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 31.79 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 33.78 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 33.54 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 34.02 | PĘCZEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. MANTYK Łukasz B.D. # | , Z/3531/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 34.40 | SERWAK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 32.04 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 6 | 31.92 | KOWALSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 37.77 | KALACZYŃSKI Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.84 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.81 | PAJĄK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NOWICKI Patryk | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | GRABOLUS Marek # | Z/1639/16 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2573/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŁUKOMSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DARMACH Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.65 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 504 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.56 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 434 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.41 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 324 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.10 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.10 | NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2573/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.20 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | DARMACH Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.20 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.84 | BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | V | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/3324/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.32 | BYRSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.21 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.21 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.19 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.17 | PILARCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.01 | KOWALSKI Jakub | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.96 | DEPTUŁA Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.74 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Mateusz | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.52 | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.47 | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.48 | ŁUKOMSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.10 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.00 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 382 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.76 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 337 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.68 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | 323 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.54 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.96 | ROŻNIAKOWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.70 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.00 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.37 | OSOWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.21 | UJAZDOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.74 | RYBCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2643/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.64 | WYPYCH Błażej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.30 | WOLSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.82 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.45 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.39 | MAŁOCHA Filip | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0313/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.56 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 519 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.23 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 499 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.25 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 381 | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.73 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.67 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.52 | ROŻNIAKOWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.63 | BIAŁEK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.46 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.88 | WYPYCH Błażej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.95 | OSOWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.37 | WIELGO Dawid | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.90 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.85 | WOLSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 28.43 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 27.93 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.61 | RYBCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2643/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.35 | MAŁOCHA Filip | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0313/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.05 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.34 | GOLIS Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.43 | GEJO Michał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.96 | ZARĘBA Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.20 | KUBIAK Krzysztof | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.36 | RAKOCZY Olgierd | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.20 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2465 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2262 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1941 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3702399730682 sekund |