Sosnowiec 06.09.2009 III Rzut Ligi Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.00 | BARANIK Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.21 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.25 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.48 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.65 | WÓJCIK Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.90 | KURKIEWICZ Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.20 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.39 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.47 | IDCZAK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.52 | NAGENGAST Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.62 | DZIEMIERA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.84 | BAJGER Dominika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.02 | ŻUREK Ewelina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 14.49 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.63 | GRULA Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.68 | FREINDORF Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.95 | GIEC Magdalena | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.09 | LIS Marlena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.24 | STRZEMPA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.27 | PUSTUŁ Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.28 | PĘKAŁA Kinga | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.59 | JARZˇBEK Ksymena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.39 | SOCHA Alicja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.58 | GWÓ¬D¬ Iwona | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.64 | PODHAJNY Magda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.69 | DUDKIEWICZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.78 | WATKOWSKA Arleta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 15.07 | DROZDOWSKA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.14 | CIUPIS Aneta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.28 | SZEWCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.33 | BZDAK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.01 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.81 | GUTOWSKA Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.39 | SEWERYN Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.58 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.74 | PIEKORZ Aleksandra | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.41 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.50 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.92 | FUDALI Bianka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.76 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.08 | MARCHEWKA Magdalena | GTS Bojszowy | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.36 | MICHALIK Magdalena | GTS Bojszowy | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.99 | ADAMIK Sylwia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.10 | KRÓL Samanta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.19 | PAZUR Angelika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.14 | GAMBUSZ Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.34 | STĘPAK Sandra | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.43 | SAPOTA Honorata | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.81 | SZYMURA Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.52 | LENERT Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.48 | KAŁA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 45.62 | KONIECZNA Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3208/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.21 | WALECZEK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 46.48 | LESZCZYŃSKA Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 47.50 | FITZON Ewelina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 50.75 | STANKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.29 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 42.71 | CZICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 44.93 | CIE¦LAR Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 45.89 | KURKIEWICZ Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 46.85 | MUSIOŁ Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 46.96 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 47.21 | GRZYWCZAK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 48.06 | DˇBROWSKA Dorota | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 48.27 | KULMA Patrycja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 48.93 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:34.20 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.59 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.93 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.51 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:42.97 | ZYZIK Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:43.11 | KARA¦ Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:43.17 | ¦LĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:44.62 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:45.43 | CHRZAN Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:45.49 | FARINA Vanessa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:48.42 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:51.94 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.55 | PRĘDY¦ Daria | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:43.22 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:44.53 | BRANDYK Iwona | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:46.07 | HAŁAS Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:46.30 | JAKUBCZYK Marlena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:46.31 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:46.53 | KURPAS Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:48.69 | KI¦LUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:49.78 | DUGAJCZYK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:52.69 | WI¦NIEWSKA Wiktoria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 1:56.85 | SADOWSKA Dajana | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:52.26 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:07.70 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 3:11.37 | TOMCZYK Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:14.31 | GAŁĘZIOWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3:15.17 | WIJAS Paulina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:15.92 | JANIK Marcela | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:16.35 | ZIELOSKO Klaudia | KS Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:17.44 | CZAIŃSKA Izabela | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3:21.80 | MENDECKA Michalina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/1549/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 3:22.05 | MENDECKA Daria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/1674/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | 3:23.79 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3:25.15 | WEJMAN Nicola | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 3:27.44 | MADZIA Daria | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | ŻWAK Adam | Z/5244/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||||
13 | 3:29.78 | BORYCKA Winona | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 3:30.78 | PIELKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.10 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.79 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.90 | SU¦ Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.67 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.12 | JONKISZ Kinga | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.25 | WILK Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.83 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.39 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.21 | GRZYBOWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.41 | SZPYRA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | HELIOSZ Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | GACMANGA Marcelina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | WOJDYŁO Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | KRYSTA Natalia | MKS Ustroń | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 4.96 | WOLSZCZAK Maria | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.91 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | +3.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.91 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 4.84 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.82 | NAJDROWSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.77 | SZURAJ Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | +4.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.76 | BUDZIK Joanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.51 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.48 | ANDROSCH Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.41 | FREINDORF Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.36 | ZYCH Zuzanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.35 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 4.28 | ZYGUŁA Barbara | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
15 | 4.28 | GUTOWSKA Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 3.98 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | +0.8 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.33 | ¦WIĘCZYK Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.57 | ZROBEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.42 | RICHTER Miriam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.32 | SOCZYŃSKA Mariola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.25 | MO¦ Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.04 | GLEBA Wirginia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.87 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 8.75 | RYCHCIK Edyta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.91 | ADAMSKA Anna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.87 | ZASADA Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.76 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 6.99 | DZIEŻAK Ewelina | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.83 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 31.36 | GAJEWICZ Karolina | MOS D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.16 | BUJOK Halina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.95 | RYCHCIK Edyta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.72 | KULAR Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.93 | JURCZYK Beata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 20.02 | DZIEŻAK Ewelina | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 19.68 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.54 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 37.02 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 26.96 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 23.03 | KU¦ Daria | RMKS Rybnik | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.91 | SZLAGOR Wiktoria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.46 | BOGOCZ Weronika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 22.67 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:33.12 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 15:38.15 | FUCHS Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 17:04.13 | BINDRYN Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 18:11.57 | MAŃKOWSKA Natalia | GTS Bojszowy | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 18:28.52 | KOWALIK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 20:12.55 | MARIAŃSKA Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.39 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.80 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.90 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.91 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.61 | BEER Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.06 | KAJSTURA Tomasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.37 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.86 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.98 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.99 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.15 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.35 | KAISER Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.70 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.37 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | III | ŻWAK Adam # | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.61 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.93 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.12 | WILCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.17 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.24 | DZIERŻAWSKI Konrad | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.54 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.89 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.41 | GERLICH Grzegorz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.55 | WIORA Michał | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.45 | JUSZCZYK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.25 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.45 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.27 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.39 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.78 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.94 | WRÓBEL Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.63 | WOJTAL Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.13 | ZAJˇC Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.18 | HELIOSZ Daniel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.64 | MARSIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.09 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 41.46 | SIWCZYK Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.62 | FLIEGERT Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.62 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.40 | MARCZUK Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.81 | KOTOWSKI Rafał | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.41 | JELONEK Dorian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.82 | GÓRNY Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.90 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.15 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.20 | MUSIOLIK Martin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:23.28 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:23.61 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:26.26 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:27.34 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:28.32 | MEHLICH Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:28.53 | PETEJA Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:28.95 | KOCOT Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:28.98 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:29.65 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:30.12 | TŁU¦CIK Damian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:35.18 | STASZEK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:30.06 | SIEKIERA Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:30.52 | POPCZYK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:33.86 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:34.00 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:34.44 | KRZYKAŁA Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:34.88 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U14 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:36.03 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:37.62 | DUDKIEWICZ Przemysław | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:38.21 | MATUSZCZAK Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:38.55 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:43.73 | IZBICKI Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:36.46 | WIĘCŁAWIK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:36.48 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:36.50 | HAJOK Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:40.83 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:44.34 | CHWIST Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 1:45.80 | HANZEL Dominik | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:33.46 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:35.62 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.15 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:36.67 | SZYMICZEK Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:37.28 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.60 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:38.20 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:38.52 | MAZUREK Daniel | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. ANTOSIAK Tomasz | , Z/4439/11 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:38.92 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:40.84 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:41.47 | PRZYBYCIEŃ Radosław | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:43.05 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:45.28 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:48.48 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:40.29 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:41.56 | BLAJDA Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:43.54 | JĘCZMIONKA Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:43.88 | DURKALEC Marcin | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:44.14 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:44.80 | SUŁEK Adam | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:48.93 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:49.07 | MAJ Kamil | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:49.99 | KAJSTURA Krzysztof | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:50.20 | OBLIZAJEK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:53.68 | BOREK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:56.52 | SWAT Nataniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:57.56 | MARSZOLIN Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 2:59.19 | GAWENDA Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:56.24 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:58.91 | SUCHENEK Rafał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:00.90 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:01.84 | RACZKOWSKI Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:05.77 | LESZCZYŃSKI Kajetan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:06.96 | MAŁOLEPSZY Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 3:10.19 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 3:16.84 | SOBOLEWSKI Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 3 | 3:31.75 | KUPIŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.65 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.36 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 19.36 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.98 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 17.08 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.73 | SIKORSKI Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.55 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 44.39 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.82 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 48.20 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | ZARĘBA Krystian | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | STAWOWY Andrzej | Z/3951/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||||
3 | 1.65 | FABA Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | EUSTACHIEWICZ Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.90 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.97 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.97 | ŁOPATKA Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.67 | TOPA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.67 | MADEJSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.66 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +3.2 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 5.63 | LEIPELŁ Artur | RMKS Rybnik | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.62 | JANOTA Maciej | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.59 | BUBEL Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.41 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
11 | 4.25 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.93 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.31 | WENDEL Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.02 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.60 | FRASIAK Emil | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.61 | HELMRICH Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 9.85 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.89 | SZARAWARA Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.32 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.92 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.49 | MUCHA Rafał | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.94 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 34.41 | PAWLIKOWSKI Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.55 | RURAŃSKI Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.72 | WILCZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.00 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36.47 | ZROBEK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 35.40 | GÓRNIAK Wojciech | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.86 | FRASIAK Emil | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.57 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.52 | KUBZIAKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.02 | CICHY Krzysztof | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.15 | CZAPLIŃSKI Seweryn | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.97 | URBANKE Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23:11.98 | KOSTKA Łukasz | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29:30.78 | PILARCZYK Filip | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 30:06.87 | RUGAŁ Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 30:11.22 | KOSTRZEWA Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 30:42.85 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 34:49.26 | KURPIEWSKI Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2001450061798 sekund |